Интернет-магазин SOLO - одежда для гимнастики и танцев Работа в Германии. Требуется тренер по художественной гимнастике
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Главная | Форум | Поддержать сайт | Регистрация | Вход
Суббота, 02.03.2024, 00:02
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
Открытый турнир по художественной гимнастике «БЛЕСК», 9-10 марта 2024, Москва Premium Sport Products
[ Новые сообщения · Участники · Правила форума · Поиск · RSS ]
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » Турниры и соревнования за границей (International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournaments)
Турниры и соревнования за границей
RG4UДата: Пятница, 05.11.2010, 16:26 | Сообщение # 1
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 2616
Статус: Offline
Турниры и соревнования за границей


Если Вы решили выложить положение на сайте, то читаем тему: Как разместить положение на соревнования

Если таблица с турнирами не отобразилась, то её можно посмотреть здесь




FIG Calendar
Premium Sport Products Сборы по художественной гимнастике под руководством ЗТР Елены Нефедовой, 18-25 марта 2024, МО, с. Рождествено
VaneДата: Четверг, 30.01.2020, 20:46 | Сообщение # 461
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 9
Статус: Offline
INVITATION LINK: https://filecloud.me/7mdzmt4jycmj.html

9th International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament
‘’SALINES CUP - TUZLA 2020’’

Dear friends,
We have a great pleasure to invite you to participate in the  9th International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament  “SALINES CUP – TUZLA  2020”.
The competition will be held in Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19. – 21. June 2020.

INVITED COUNTRIES: AUT, ARM,AZE, AUS, BEL, BIH, BUL, BLR, BRA, CAN, CRO, CZE, CYP, DEN, ESP, EST, FIN, FRA,
GBR, GEO, GER, GRE, HUN, ITA, IRE, ISR, KAZ, LAT, LTU, MNE, NED, NOR, POL, POR,
ROM, RUS, SLO, SVK, SRB, SUI, SWE, UKR, USA, UZB, VEN, TUR

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE:
Krsg ”Sloboda”, Tuzla 75000, Aleja Alije Izetbegovića 37
Contact person: Svitlana Tinjić
tel: + 387 62 900 255 (Russian); +387 66 386 190 (English)
e-mail: salinescup@hotmail.com,   rg.sloboda.tuzla@gmail.com

SCHEDULE:
Friday  19.06.2020.
arrival of delegations and technical meeting

Saturday  20.06.2020.
opening ceremony
competition day
awards ceremony

Sunday  21.06.2020.
competition day
awards ceremony
departure of delegations

Venue:
Sport hall “MEJDAN”   Address: Bosne Srebrene bb
Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegovina

SIZE OF THE DELEGATION:
unlimited number of gymnasts
1 judge(obligatory)
1 coach

REGISTRATION DEADLINES:
Preliminary  registration submitted by 26.04.2020.
Definitive  registration submitted by 24.05.2020.
Please send the applications to e- mail: salinescup@hotmail.com

ENTRY FEE:
35 euro per gymnast
The Entry fee for the competition must be paid in cash
per arrival.

ACCOMMODATION:
Hotel DORRAH
Address: Mitra Trifunovića Uče 9,Tuzla 75000
20 EUR per night / per person
25 EUR per night / per person – includes bed,breakfast and dinner.
The Hotel is located 50 meters from shopping mall‘Bingo City Center‘
and a 10 minute walk from sport hall ‘’Mejdan’’.
The hotel rooms will be reserved on a “first come, first serve”
basis.
**Cost of accommodation must be paid in cash at the technical meeting to the Organizing Committee
representative.

TRANSPORT:
The organizer will provide transportation of your delegation
from the Sarajevo airport to Tuzla (100km) and back, that will cost 25 EUR per person.
Cost of transportation is also paid to the organizer on the technical meeting upon arrival in cash.

There is an International airport in Tuzla; we encourage you to check with your travel agency for direct flights to Tuzla.                           .
Low budget company WizzAir provides direct flights from these cities:
Basel, Eindhoven, Dortmund, Gothenburg, Malmo, Oslo, Stockholm, Frankfurt,
Munich (Memmingen)

INSURANCE:
All delegations are responsible to have the necessary coverage in case of accidents or illness. Organizers are not responsible for any liability in case of accident; therefore all participants are advised to look for and provide adequate insurance cover.

OFFICIAL FLAG:
Please bring with you on technical meeting the official flag of your country.

MUSIC:
All music must be sent to email: musicsalines@hotmail.com in MP3 format and clearly labeled with the gymnasts
name_surname_year_apparatus. (Example: Asja Saric 2010 hoop.mp3). But also please have a USB stick and CD available with you.

GALA:
All gymnasts are welcome to participate in gala program

AWARDING:
  •   Each category from 1st to 3rdplace gets medals
  •   Diplomas and presents for all gymnasts
  •   A and B Level awarding all around, and 1st to 3rd place by each apparatus
  •  B Light Level awarding per apparatus – by year of birth


CATEGORIES AND TECHNICAL PROGRAM OF THE COMPETITION
A program :
2013  - 2routines by choice
2012  - 2routines by choice
2011  - 2routines by choice
2010  - 2routines by choice
2009  - 2 app.by choice
2008  - 2 app.by choice
2007  - 3 app.by choice  FIG Code rules for juniors
2006  - 3 app.by choice  FIG Code rules for juniors
2005  - 3 app.by choice  FIG Code rules for juniors
2004 and older  - 4 routines (hoop, ball, clubs, ribbon)  FIG Code rules for juniors

B program :
2014 and younger - without apparatus
2013  - without apparatus or apparatus by choice
2012  - without apparatus or apparatus by choice
2011  - without apparatus + apparatus by choice
2010  - without apparatus + apparatus by choice
2009  - without apparatus + apparatus by choice
2008  - 2 apparatus by choice
2007  - 2 apparatus by choice
2006  - 2 apparatus by choice
2005  - 2 apparatus by choice
2004 and older -  2 apparatus by choice

B Light program :
2014 and younger - without apparatus
2013  - without apparatus
2012  - without apparatus
2011  - without apparatus or apparatus by choice
2010  - without apparatus or apparatus by choice
2009  - without apparatus or apparatus by choice
2008  - without apparatus or apparatus by choice
2007  - 1 apparatus by choice
2006  - 1 apparatus by choice
2005  - 1 apparatus by choice
2004 and older -  1 apparatus by choice

**Without apparatus: BD min 3; 7 BD highest count; S min 2
***With apparatus:
for juniors - BD min 3; 7 BD highest count; S min 2; R min1 - max 4
for seniors - BD min 3; 9 BD highest count; S min 2; R min1 - max 5; AD min 1

We are looking forward to seeing you in Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegovina.


Сообщение отредактировал Vane - Четверг, 30.01.2020, 20:49
BA
RGForYouДата: Четверг, 04.06.2020, 21:57 | Сообщение # 462
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 11003
Статус: Offline
New dates set for Rhythmic Gymnastics World and World Challenge Cups

The postponement of the Olympic Games to July 2021 gives the FIG a wider window to reorganise the Gymnastics event calendar, especially regarding the remaining qualifying events for Tokyo 2020 that had been deferred or cancelled due to the global health crisis.

Reorganising this year’s calendar takes time. In these exceptional circumstances, the FIG believes that it is paramount to act with caution and be sure that athletes can have fair access to the events that they wish to take part in and the preparation time necessary to be able to compete at a high level.

Rhythmic Gymnastics

The four World Cups scheduled in April 2020 have been postponed to 2021:
  • Sofia, Bulgaria – New dates: 9-11 April 2021
  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan – New dates: 16-18 April 2021
  • Baku, Azerbaijan – New dates: 7-9 May 2021
  • Pesaro, Italy – New dates: 11-13 June 2021

The following World Challenge Cups have been also postponed:
  • Portimão, Portugal – New dates: 21-23 May 2021
  • Cluj-Napoca, Romania – New dates: 25-27 June 2021
  • Minsk, Belarus – New dates: 2-4 July 2021
  • Moscow, Russia – New dates: 9-11 July 2021

https://www.gymnastics.sport/site/news/displaynews.php?idNews=2827

KaterinkaДата: Среда, 02.09.2020, 08:49 | Сообщение # 463
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 87488
Статус: Offline

https://www.facebook.com/BGRGfederation/
БЪЛГАРСКА ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ПО ХУДОЖЕСТВЕНА ГИМНАСТИКА
ДВОРЕЦ НА КУЛТУРАТА И СПОРТА ВАРНА
КЛУБ ПО ХУДОЖЕСТВЕНА ГИМНАСТИКА "Чар ДКС" ВАРНА ВИ КАНЯТ НА
24-тия Международен турнир по художествена гимнастика "РУМИ И АЛБЕНА", който ще се проведе на 05-06 септември в Двореца на културата и спорта, Варна












ПРОГРАМА (актуален вариант)

ПЕТЪК – 04.09.2020
08.30 – 17.30 - тренировки по график
18.00 – 18.30 - техническа конференция
18.30 – 19.30 - съдийска конференция с теглене на жребии за 2-та дни

СЪБОТА – 05.09.2020
08.30 – 09.35 - Деца “А” /1-13/
09.35 – 09.50 – почивка
09.50 – 11.45 - 1 поток ДМВ “А” /1-15/
11.45 – 12.00 - почивка
12.00 – 13.55 - 2 поток ДМВ “А” /16-30/
13.55 – 14.30 – почивка и награждаване Деца „А“ и ДМВ „А“
14.30 – 15.40 - 1 поток ДСВ “А” /1-9/
15.40 – 16.00 - почивка
16.00 – 17.10 - 2 поток ДСВ НО и “А” /10-18/
17.10 – 17.30 - почивка
17.30 – 17.40 ОТКРИВАНЕ НА ТУРНИРА
17.40 – I демонстративно изпълнение на НО ансамбъл
17.45 – 18.45 Жени НО и „А“ /1 - 13/ 2 уреда
18.45 – 19.00 – почивка
19.00 – II демонстративно изпълнение на НО ансамбъл
19.10 – 20.10 Жени НО и „А“ /1 - 13/ 1 или 2 уреда
20.15 – 20.30 Награждаване Жени НО и “А”, ДСВ НО и “А”

НЕДЕЛЯ – 06.09.2020
09.00 – 09.55 - Мини /1-22/
09.55 – 10.15 – почивка и награждаване Мини
10.15 – 11.30 – 1 поток Деца “Б” /1-15/
11.30 – 11.45 – почивка
11.45 – 13.00 – 2 поток Деца “Б” /16-31/
13.00 – 13.20 - почивка
13.20 – 14.40 - ДМВ “Б” /1 -16/
14.40 – 15.20 – почивка и Награждаване Деца “Б”, ДМВ “Б”
15.20 – 16.40 - ДСВ “Б” /1-16/
16.40 – 17.00 - почивка
17.00 – 17.30 - Жени „Б“ /1-5/
17.30 – 18.00 почивка и Награждаване Жени “Б”, ДСВ “Б”
RGForYouДата: Четверг, 17.09.2020, 22:55 | Сообщение # 464
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 11003
Статус: Offline
FIG OFFICIAL NEWS

2021 World Cup
Calendar
9-11 April: Sofia 
16-18 April: Tashkent
7-9 May: Baku
28-30 May: Pesaro

2021 World Challenge Cup
Calendar
21-23 May: Portimão
25-27 June: Cluj-Napoca 
2-4 July: Minsk
9-11 July: Moscow

• Athlete FIG licences that were/are created or renewed between 1 January 2020 and 31 December 2020 will be automatically renewed, free of charge, for the next 12 months
• Quoting: "With the resumption of competition coming soon, the EC has approved the Medical Guidelines for FIG Competitions and Events During the COVID-19 Pandemic. They are aimed at providing all stakeholders of the FIG, especially the Local Organising Committees, with medical considerations and risk‑mitigation protocols to ensure that athletes and their entourages can take part in Gymnastics events within a safe and secure environment."
• 21 national federations turned to FIG for special financial aid. The FIG Foundation for Solidarity will remit grants to all applicants.
• There are updates to the Anti-Doping rules, which will take effect on 1 January 2021. Doping results management will be delegated to the CAS Anti-Doping Division instead of the Gymnastics Ethics Foundation.
RGForYouДата: Вторник, 06.10.2020, 22:41 | Сообщение # 465
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 11003
Статус: Offline
9-11 октября пройдет чемпионат Эстонии.

Livestream тут

RGForYouДата: Суббота, 10.10.2020, 16:23 | Сообщение # 466
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 11003
Статус: Offline
Desio - 3ª Prova Serie A2 - Ritmica
bellacullenДата: Суббота, 05.02.2022, 18:15 | Сообщение # 467
Группа: Пользователи
Сообщений: 1
Статус: Offline


INVITATION

Dear colleagues,
We’re pleased to invite you to the First Rhythmic Gymnastics International Tournament „Constellations of beauty“, which will take place from the 25th to the 27th of March 2022, in Sofia, Bulgaria.

Organizing club: RGSC “LOKOMOTIV“ – Sofia
Competition venue: Sports Hall “Sofia” - Sofia, Borisova Gradina park 1113
Dates: 25.03 – 27.03.2022.

Event link: http://rgform.eu/event.php?id_prop=3445

 Head Judge: Valya Markova (Brevet Cat. 3)
 Secretary: Aleksandra Dineva

Delegation: coach, judge /mandatory/, and an unlimited number of gymnasts from one club.

Disciplines and right of participation:
 Festival segment – all ages and disciplines
 Individual competition in different age groups and categories

Prizes: Individual All-Around:
1-3 place – prize cups, medals, and diplomas
4-8 place – diplomas

The All-Around ranking will be by age group (seniors, juniors, etc.).
The apparatus ranking will be by year of birth.

Festival segment: medals, diplomas, and gifts for all participating children
In addition, there will be gifts for all participants, coaches, and judges.

Livestream of the tournament: on Twitch.tv

Special awards:
 Miss Constellation of Beauty
 Swan Constellation /most graceful gymnast/
 Galactic leap /most perfect leap/
 Saturn’s pirouette /a pirouette with min. 3 rotations/
 Lyra Constellation /most musical routine/
 Cosmic balance /combined balances body difficulty/
And others.

Entry fees:
 40 € per individual gymnast
 20 € per gymnast participating in the festival segment
 Should the club not bring a judge, an additional fee of 50€ is required.
 All travel, accommodation, and meal expenses are covered by the participating clubs

The entry fee must be paid along with the definitive registration by the 28th of February 2022 at the latest.

Registration and deadlines:
Definitive registration – 28.02.2022 at the latest.
Nominative registration – 10.03.2022 at the latest.
The definitive and nominative registrations must be sent to: velkova91@abv.bg
Music files must be sent by 18.03.2022 at the latest to: katrinvelkova_music@abv.bg

Kindly note:
NB! All current requirements for entering Bulgaria can be found on the following link: https://www.mfa.bg/en/customnews/main/24737
Kindly also check your country’s regulations to ensure a safe return.
• We kindly ask you to keep the registration deadlines in order to maintain a better organizational process
• A detailed schedule will be made available after the registration deadlines
• Additional requirements in connection to the ongoing epidemiologic situation are possible. If there are such, we’ll be sure to notify you ASAP.
• Should a registered gymnast be unable to participate, the entry fee is not reimbursed, but the gymnast will receive a gift.

Contact persons:
+359897060810 Katrin Velkova
+359988951209 Simona Minkova
e-mail: velkova91@abv.bg

Technical Regulations
BG
KaterinkaДата: Четверг, 09.11.2023, 21:10 | Сообщение # 468
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 87488
Статус: Offline


Liga Iberdrola 2023 / Финал клубного Чемпионата Испании Лига Ибердрола 2023
Уэска, Испания
(время по МСК)


12 ноября (воскресенье)
11:00-13:15
13:45-16:00

Трансляция - здесь
Стартовые - здесь
Результаты онлайн - здесь


Из знакомых гимнасток: Полина Березина (Испания), Изабель Тавано (Италия), Тара Драгаш (Италия), Маэль Мийэт (Франция), Альба Баутиста (Испания), Лилиана Левиньская (Польша), Амалия Лика (Румыния), Тереза Гороспе (Испания), Панайота Литра (Греция), София Сичиньяно (Италия), Джорджия Галли (Италия), Гайя Поззи (Италия), Кристина Корнейчук (Испания)

Информация - здесь

KaterinkaДата: Четверг, 09.11.2023, 21:13 | Сообщение # 469
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 87488
Статус: Offline


11 ноября (суббота) состоится финал Бундеслиги 2023

15:00 - Финал восхождение
19:30 - Финал

Трансляция
Финал восхождение - здесь
Финал - здесь

Из знакомых гимнасток, которые числятся в клубах (важный момент, что гимнастки могут выступать не на каждом старте)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - София Раффаэли, Милена Балдассари,
Тара Драгаш, Изабель Тавано (12 заявлены в Испанию)
TSV Schmiden - Дарья Варфоломеев, Анастасия Симакова, Лада Пуш
Eintracht Frankfurt - Мелани Даргел, Тахмина Икромова, Виола Селла, Кристина Пограничная

Официальный сайт - здесь


Что за турнир Бундеслига?

Скоро мы увидим финал Бундеслиги, а значит самое время понять что это за турнир.

 Сезон Бундеслиги состоит из 3 этапов, последний из которых финал.
 В соревновании есть 3 группы, куда входят команды.
 Дополнительно они разделены на категорию A и B по 5 команд в каждой.

Как распределяются места в финале?
В финале за золото сражаются победители в категории A (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen) против победителей B (TSV Schmiden (M)). По тому же принципу соревнуются те, кто занял вторые места, но их цель уже бронза - A: Berliner TSC и B: Eintracht Frankfurt.
Команды, занявшие 4 места в своих категориях в группе 1 (TV St. Wendel и TB Oppau (N)) должны встретиться со своими оппонентами из более низкой группы (SG Gütersloh-Bielefeld и TSV 03 Mommenheim) чтобы подтвердить своё место в этой группе - это финал повышение. Те же, кто занял 5 место (SV Dallgow (N) и  KR School-Charlottenburger TSV) переходят в нижнюю группу. Это относиться ко всем группам.

Как проходит само соревнование?
 Каждая команда представляет 12 упражнений - по 3 с каждым предметом.
 Они могут быть представлены от 4 до 10 гимнастками на каждом этапе, из 15, которые каждая команда может зарегистрировать в своем составе в начале сезона.
 При этом одна гимнастка может выступить не более 3 раз за этап.
 Сумма баллов за 12 упражнений формирует рейтинг каждого этапа: команда, занявшая первое место, получает 8 специальных очков, вторая - 6, третья - 4, четвертая - 2 и последняя - 0. Это же правило действует для каждого предмета отдельно (4-3-2-1-0). Именно специальные очки определяют победителя при равенстве очков.

В финале Бундеслиги структура больше напоминает батлл. Каждое упражнение будет сравниваться с упражнением противоположной команды, и в зависимости от разницы между двумя оценками гимнастки будут получать специальные очки. Так, если оценки гимнасток будут равны или разница между ними не более 0,5 - очки не получит никто. Если от 0,5 до 1 - гимнастка с наивысшей оценкой получит 1 специальное очко. Чем больше разрыв между двумя упражнениями, тем больше специальных очков заработает команда. Тот, кто заработал их больше всего - выигрывает. Таким образом, нужно более тщательно планировать действия, чтобы победить с максимальным разрывом.

Оригинал - здесь ( https://www.blablagym.com/bundesliga-come-funziona-la-serie-a-tedesca/ ) и здесь ( https://www.blablagym.com/da-brem....zionali )


 Христина Погранична візьме участь у третьому етапі Бундесліги 2023 (клубний чемпіонат Німеччини), який пройде 11 листопада.

Наша гімнастка представлятиме клуб Eintracht Frankfurt: https://www.deutsche-turnliga.de/vereine/kader.html?ID=283

 ТРАНСЛЯЦІЯ (час київський).
Перша частина, 14:00: https://sportdeutschland.tv/deutsch....-bremen

Фінал, 18:30: https://sportdeutschland.tv/deutsch....-bremen

У змаганнях також візьмуть участь Софія Рафаелі, Мілена Балдасарі,
Дар'я Варфоломеєв, Лада Пуш, Мелані Даргель, Тахміна Ікромова.
RGForYouДата: Вторник, 13.02.2024, 10:26 | Сообщение # 470
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 11003
Статус: Offline
CHIETI - 1ª PROVA CAMPIONATO SERIE A2 GR 17.02.2024
https://www.youtube.com/live/0syLlo1_Ll8
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » Турниры и соревнования за границей (International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournaments)
Поиск:

Книга Ольги Буяновой «Жизнь моя-моя гимнастика» уже в продаже!!! Размещение рекламы на нашем сайте

Copyright ALECorp © 2024
Все материалы, расположенные на данном ресурсе, были взяты из открытых источников интернета.
Все права на материалы, представленные на ресурсе, принадлежат их авторам, правообладателям и издательствам.
Ни администрация сайта, ни хостинг-провайдер, ни любые другие лица не несут ответственности
за правильность, точность, законность, достоверность материалов и за их использование!!!