venturelli.com art-blesk.com Chacott for professionals Реклама на сайте
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Главная | Форум | Поддержать сайт | Регистрация | Вход
Воскресенье, 11.12.2016, 10:53
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
rsg-shop.com allfordance.com
[ Новые сообщения · Участники · Правила форума · Поиск · RSS ]
Страница 1 из 812378»
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » «Happy Cup», 25-27.10.2013, Ghent, Belgium
«Happy Cup», 25-27.10.2013, Ghent, Belgium
KaterinkaДата: Воскресенье, 13.10.2013, 19:48 | Сообщение # 1
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65399
Статус: Offline
The 16th «Happy Cup»
25-27.10.2013, Ghent, Belgium


www.happygym.be - FIG
• Bernd Thierolf (Barny): Happy Cup 2013_1
• Leo Menijn: juniors (1) - juniors (2) - juniors (3)
• Cybile C. Photography: Tournoi international HAPPY CUP(Gand/Belgique)
art-blesk.com pastorelliolympic.ru
KaterinkaДата: Воскресенье, 13.10.2013, 19:54 | Сообщение # 2
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65399
Статус: Offline
Preorder your Happy Cup Pictures from Voltigier with a discount

As in past years, Marc and Barny will sell their photos and videos of competitors during the competition for 30 EUR per gymnast. They have now a special offer in their online-shop. If gymnasts pre-order the photos and videos, they get 5 EUR pre-order discount.
Created Wednesday, October 09, 2013

Happy Cup listed on the FIG Calendar
You can find our FIG listing at http://figfront.lx2.sportcentric.com/events/6394
Created Tuesday, September 24, 2013

Participants list is almost complete
We have 117 gymnasts registered for our event so far and it seems that we will have a very interesting competition again this year.
Created Tuesday, September 24, 2013

Over 100 Gymnasts participating
We currently have 105 participating gymnasts:

34 Seniors
35 Juniors
19 Hopes
17 Benjamins

From 42 different clubs
Created Thursday, September 19, 2013

Participating clubs and first participants listed
On our participants page you can see an overview of the particpating clubs and the first nomanitave registrations.
Created Thursday, August 29, 2013

Invitations sent to over 60 countries
We invited clubs from over 60 different countries and have already confirmed presence of 20 clubs. Check our particpants page to see which clubs have registered
Created Sunday, August 18, 2013

The Happy Cup 2013 Site is live
Extra information will be added in the coming days.
Created Sunday, August 18, 2013
KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 22.10.2013, 16:36 | Сообщение # 3
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65399
Статус: Offline
Registered Clubs
NationalityClub/Federation
ArmeniaFederation
AustraliaRhythmic Gymnastics Academy of Western Australia
AustraliaRuyton
BelgiumHappy Gym
BelgiumGym Mol
BelgiumGRS Mounier
BelgiumForza Ritmica
BelgiumNo Limits Gymnastics
Bosnia and HerzegovinaKRG Sarajevo
BulgariaChar Varna
BulgariaAkademik
CanadaQuesto RG
CanadaPlanet Rhythmics Vancouver
ColombiaClub Gimnasia Olga Korbut
CroatiaVarazdin
Czech RepublicSokol Praha 7
EstoniaPiruett
EstoniaGC Fouette
FinlandFederation
GermanyLeverkusen
GermanyDTB Zentrum Berlin
GermanyTSV Paderborn
IsraelMaccabi Ashdod
IsraelKiriat
LatviaBaltic Flower
LuxembourgAurore Oetrange
LuxembourgEcole de GRS Luxembourg
PolandKlub Sportowy "Energetyk" Poznan
PolandSGA Gdynia
PolandWroclaw
Russian FederationUOR №1 N. Novgorod
Russian FederationKirovsk
Russian FederationMoscow 24
Russian FederationRyazan
SlovakiaSlovak RG Federation
SlovakiaBratislava
SlovakiaSlavia Stu
SloveniaDSRG Branik Maribor
SloveniaKŠRG Šiška
SpainOmega Oviedo
SwedenLandskrona
SwedenHalmstad
The NetherlandsSVOD Deventer
The NetherlandsSv Pax
UkraineDnepjropetrovsk
UkraineNika Gym
UkraineHarmony-Elite
WalesWelsh Gymnastics
Aantal : 48
KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 22.10.2013, 16:39 | Сообщение # 4
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65399
Статус: Offline
Category: 1. Senior
Lilit ARUTIUNIAN Armenia-Federation
Amy QUINN Australia-Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy of Western Australia
Neisha RIZZO Australia-Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy of Western Australia
Taylor TIRAHARDJO Australia-Ruyton
Marlee Shae HOLDEN Australia-Ruyton
Julie ZELS Belgium-Forza Ritmica
Najlae OU GHANEM Belgium-Happy Gym
Tess MOGENSEN Belgium-Happy Gym
Charlotte DECROCK Belgium-Happy Gym
Joke VERPOEST Belgium-Happy Gym
Paulien BOONE Belgium-Happy Gym
Radina FILIPOVA Bulgaria-Char Varna
Allie DONALDSON Canada-Planet Rhythmics Vancouver
Ekatarina SHTREVENSKY Canada-Questo RG
Elena MILENKOVIC Croatia-Varazdin
Anna SEBKOVA Czech Republic-Sokol Praha 7
Katerina GERYCHOVA Czech Republic-Sokol Praha 7
Viktoria BOGDANOVA Estonia-Piruett
Olga BOGDANOVA Estonia-Piruett
Iina LINNA Finland-Federation
Marie KUSSI Germany-Leverkusen
Mariia BUROVA Luxembourg-Aurore Oetrange
Natalia SOBOLEWSKA Poland-SGA Gdynia
Anna KOCHETOVA Russian Federation-Moscow 24
Ksenia SANNIKOVA Russian Federation-UOR №1 N. Novgorod
Lucia SELECKA Slovakia-Slovak RG Federation
Brina STRAJNAR Slovenia-DSRG Branik Maribor
Valentina HORVAT Slovenia-KŠRG Šiška
Monija CEBASEK Slovenia-KŠRG Šiška
Isabella LOSVIK Sweden-Halmstad
Lisa VOS The Netherlands-Sv Pax
Verena JANGA The Netherlands-Sv Pax
Chelsey BORCHERS The Netherlands-Sv Pax
Charlotte FIFIS The Netherlands-SVOD Deventer
Marlies IPSKAMP The Netherlands-SVOD Deventer
Francesca JONES Wales-Welsh Gymnastics
Laura HALFORD Wales-Welsh Gymnastics
Gemma FRIZELLE Wales-Welsh Gymnastics
Total: 38


samenvouwen Category: 2. Junior
Mia RIMPAS Australia-Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy of Western Australia
Joy STAPLETON Australia-Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy of Western Australia
Ying CUI CHAN Australia-Ruyton
Vanina VAN PUYVELDE Belgium-Forza Ritmica
Anaïs COLLIN Belgium-GRS Mounier
Sanna DELBEKE Belgium-GRS Mounier
Kaat WYERS Belgium-Gym Mol
Jasmijn RUTS Belgium-Gym Mol
Adisa BIJELIĆ Bosnia and Herzegovina-KRG Sarajevo
Katerina MARINOVA Bulgaria-Char Varna
Elena KUDELSKY Canada-Planet Rhythmics Vancouver
Rea STRNAD Croatia-Varazdin
Suzanne BOROVCOVA Czech Republic-Sokol Praha 7
Vasilina KUKSOVA Estonia-GC Fouette
Laurabell KABRITS Estonia-Piruett
Lana FROLOVA Estonia-Piruett
Siiri JORONEN Finland-Federation
Nathalie KÖHN Germany-DTB Zentrum Berlin
Alina DIAKOV Germany-Leverkusen
Wiktoria LINEK Germany-Leverkusen
Sonia PIJANOWSKA Poland-Klub Sportowy "Energetyk" Poznan
Barbara ZIOLKOWSKA Poland-Klub Sportowy "Energetyk" Poznan
Natalia KOZOL Poland-SGA Gdynia
Monika PILAS Poland-Wroclaw
Ekatarina SADOVNIKOVA Russian Federation-Ryazan
Irina SHILOKVOST Russian Federation-Ryazan
Julia GORSKAIA Russian Federation-UOR №1 N. Novgorod
Alica LANGERMANOVA Slovakia-Slavia Stu
Kristina PRITZOVA Slovakia-Slovak RG Federation
Ida IVANSSON Sweden-Halmstad
Julia PETERSSON Sweden-Halmstad
Linnea STAFF Sweden-Halmstad
Olivia KRISTENSSON-NILSSON Sweden-Landskrona
Wilma MARTENSSON Sweden-Landskrona
Jasmin VAN ES The Netherlands-Sv Pax
Marit BOURGONJE The Netherlands-SVOD Deventer
Mariya SALNIKOVA Ukraine-Harmony-Elite
Dasha MYRGORODSKA Ukraine-Harmony-Elite
Total: 38


samenvouwen Category: 3. Hope
Amber VAN DE WEYER Belgium-Gym Mol 2
Aya COUROUBLE Belgium-Happy Gym 16
Helena MASSA Belgium-Happy Gym 20
Lydia BONDARENKO Belgium-Happy Gym 18
Catarina SAFRONOVA Belgium-Happy Gym 15
Laura AERTS Belgium-No Limits Gymnastics 9
Yoana NIKOLOVA Bulgaria-Char Varna 11
Alexandra SHTREVENSKY Canada-Questo RG 17
Melanie GAUERT Germany-DTB Zentrum Berlin
Anastasia GINGER Germany-Leverkusen
Anna ZLATOPOWSKAYA Germany-Leverkusen 12
Anna Wolff Germany-TSV Paderborn 8
Alia GUR Germany-TSV Paderborn 21
Yana KRAMERENKO Israel-Maccabi Ashdod 7
Nikol SHISHAK Israel-Maccabi Ashdod 22
Sophie SCHROEDER Luxembourg-Ecole de GRS Luxembourg 3
Eleni THOMAS Luxembourg-Ecole de GRS Luxembourg 14
Jana JUNGMANN Poland-Klub Sportowy "Energetyk" Poznan 1
Ekatarina LOTS Russian Federation-Ryazan 19
Julia PESTOVA Russian Federation-UOR №1 N. Novgorod 5
Laura BARANOVA Slovakia-Slovak RG Federation 4
Zala GRAGER Slovenia-DSRG Branik Maribor
Anastasiya PRYKHODKO Ukraine-Nika Gym 10
Total: 23


samenvouwen Category: 4. Benjamin
Lenne SANNEN Belgium-Gym Mol 20
Aiko VAN BOCKXLAER Belgium-Happy Gym 13
Larisa VAN DE WIEL Belgium-Happy Gym 17
Yana SCHARLAEKEN Belgium-No Limits Gymnastics 8
Stefani DIMITROVA Bulgaria-Akademik 15
Viliana SARBAKOVA Bulgaria-Akademik 5
Siana TABAKOVA Bulgaria-Akademik 10
Elizabeth YOVCHEVA Bulgaria-Char Varna 22
Polly KRIVCHUN Canada-Planet Rhythmics Vancouver 7
Elizabeth SAVCHENKO Canada-Questo RG 19
Natalie SEBKOVA Czech Republic-Sokol Praha 7
Katarina KEVIS Estonia-GC Fouette 6
Anna SLJAPNIKOVA Estonia-GC Fouette 16
Veronique GENSE Germany-TSV Paderborn 21
Natali MALKA Israel-Maccabi Ashdod 1
Lior RIVKIN Israel-Maccabi Ashdod 23
Tal DYCHENKO Israel-Maccabi Ashdod 18
Maxi OLINGER Luxembourg-Aurore Oetrange
Katrin TSONEVA Luxembourg-Ecole de GRS Luxembourg 9
Kornelia PACHOLEC Poland-SGA Gdynia 12
Zofia SWITALA Poland-Wroclaw 11
Patrycja SWIDERSKA Poland-Wroclaw 4
Ingriid VALKOVA Slovakia-Slavia Stu 3
Viktoriya DENYSENKO Ukraine-Harmony-Elite 2
Krystyna POHRANYCHNA Ukraine-Nika Gym 14
Total: 25
KaterinkaДата: Четверг, 24.10.2013, 20:40 | Сообщение # 5
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65399
Статус: Offline
Расписание турнира







http://www.happygym.be/happycup/pages/Agenda.aspx
KaterinkaДата: Пятница, 25.10.2013, 06:59 | Сообщение # 6
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65399
Статус: Offline
http://gymnasticsdvd.de/live/startlist.pdf







KaterinkaДата: Пятница, 25.10.2013, 06:59 | Сообщение # 7
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65399
Статус: Offline
Timetable:
Friday, 25. October 2013
11:15h - Benjamins (1 Routine)
13:30h - Hopes (1 Routine)
15:00h - Juniors Group A (2 Routines)
16:45h - Juniors Group B (2 Routines)
18:00h - Opening Ceremony
18:10h - Seniors Group A (2 Routines)
20:40h - Seniors Group B (2 Routines)

Saturday, 26. October 2013
10:00h - Benjamins (2 Routines)
13:00h - Hopes (2 Routines)
15:00h - Juniors Group B (2 Routines)
16:45h - Juniors Group A (2 Routines)
18:00h - Seniors Group B (2 Routines)
20:30h - Seniors Group A (2 Routines)
22:00h - Medal Ceremony (All Categories)

Sunday, 27. October 2013

13:30h - Finals
17:30h - Demos & Gala-Show
18:00h - Medal Ceremony & Closing Ceremony
KaterinkaДата: Пятница, 25.10.2013, 23:38 | Сообщение # 8
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65399
Статус: Offline
KaterinkaДата: Пятница, 25.10.2013, 23:41 | Сообщение # 9
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65399
Статус: Offline
KaterinkaДата: Пятница, 25.10.2013, 23:41 | Сообщение # 10
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65399
Статус: Offline
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » «Happy Cup», 25-27.10.2013, Ghent, Belgium
Страница 1 из 812378»
Поиск:
Новый ответ
Имя:
Текст сообщения:
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Меню сайта:
  • Главная страница
  • Новости
  • Видео и музыка
  • Статьи и книги
  • Фотоальбомы
  • Каталог сайтов
  • Доска объявлений
  • Обратная связь
  • Документы
  • Турниры Украины
  • Турниры России
  • Турниры заграницы
  • Календарь УТС
  • Сервисы загрузки:
    Картинок:   radikal.ruphoto.qip.rupostimage.org
    Файлов: webfile.ruzippyshare.com
    Видео: youtube.comvimeo.com
    Код безопасности:

    pastorelliolympic.ru art-blesk.com

    Copyright ALECorp © 2016
    Все материалы, расположенные на данном ресурсе, были взяты из открытых источников интернета.
    Все права на материалы, представленные на ресурсе, принадлежат их авторам, правообладателям и издательствам.
    Ни администрация сайта, ни хостинг-провайдер, ни любые другие лица не несут ответственности
    за правильность, точность, законность, достоверность материалов и за их использование!!!