Happy Cup 2012, 26-28.10.2012, Ghent, Belgium
| |
Katerinka | Дата: Понедельник, 08.10.2012, 17:29 | Сообщение # 1 |
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 87493
Статус: Offline
| 15th International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament Happy Cup 2012 26-28.10.2012, Ghent, Belgium
Participants / Участницы >>> Results / Результаты >>>
Фото
Видео на каналах
|
|
|
|
Katerinka | Дата: Понедельник, 08.10.2012, 17:35 | Сообщение # 2 |
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 87493
Статус: Offline
| Nationality | Club/Federation | Australia | Australian Federation | Austria | Austrian Federation | Belgium | Happy Gym | Belgium | GRS Mounier | Belgium | Gym Mol | Bosnia and Herzegovina | G.K. "Olimp" and Gymnastics Association of Sarajevo Canton | Bulgaria | Impala | Bulgaria | Akademik | Colombia | Federation | Croatia | KRG Zagreb | Croatia | Vindija Varazdin | Estonia | VK Piruett | Estonia | GC Piruett | Estonia | CG Fouette | Estonia | GC Janika | Gibraltar | Gibraltar | Hungary | Csepel RG Klub | Hungary | MTK Gradex-Garantiqa | Hungary | Limes | Hungary | Hegyvidek | Israel | Maccabi Ashdod | Israel | Maccabi Nez-Ziona | Israel | Maccabi Gan Yavne | Italy | Club Polisportiva Roma 11 | Latvia | LMVK | Luxembourg | Ecole de GRS | Poland | Wroclaw | Poland | K.S. Energetyk Poznan | Romania | CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL PLOIESTI | Russia | Ryazan Olympic School | Russian Federation | Russian Federation Vladimir | Russian Federation | KIROVSK | Russian Federation | UOR №1 N. Novgorod | Russian Federation | Penza | Serbia | Gymnastic Club Palilula | Slovenia | DŠRG Branik Maribor | Slovenia | KŠRG Šiška | Sweden | Landskrona Kvinnliga GF | Sweden | Halmstad RG | The Netherlands | SVOD Deventer | Ukraine | SC “Nika” | Ukraine | Harmonia Elite |
|
|
|
|
Katerinka | Дата: Понедельник, 08.10.2012, 17:52 | Сообщение # 3 |
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 87493
Статус: Offline
| 1. SENIORS (...- °1996) Zoe Ormrod | Australia-Australian Federation | Michelle Breuss | Austria-Austrian Federation | Helena De Graeve | Belgium-Happy Gym | Monika Simeonova | Bulgaria-Akademik | Carolina VELEZ | Colombia-Federation | Elena Milenkovic | Croatia-Vindija Varazdin | Viktoria Bogdanova | Estonia-GC Janika | Bianka Boldizsar | Hungary-MTK Gradex-Garantiqa | Maja Rochewicz | Poland-Wroclaw | Elizaveta Lapsakova | Russian Federation-KIROVSK | Ksenia SANNIKOVA | Russian Federation-UOR №1 N. Novgorod | Natalia Chadaeva | Russia-Ryazan Olympic School | Tijana Krsmanovic | Serbia-Gymnastic Club Palilula | Alexandra Johansson | Sweden-Halmstad RG | Isabella Losvik | Sweden-Halmstad RG |
Category : 2. JUNIORS (°1997-1999) Vanessa Nachbaur | Austria-Austrian Federation | Anaïs Collin | Belgium-GRS Mounier | Marine Leloup | Belgium-GRS Mounier | Paulien Boone | Belgium-Happy Gym | Charlotte Decrock | Belgium-Happy Gym | Tess Mogensen | Belgium-Happy Gym | Najlae Ou-Ghanem | Belgium-Happy Gym | Joke Verpoest | Belgium-Happy Gym | Asya Ivanova | Bulgaria-Impala | Petra Ribaric | Croatia-KRG Zagreb | Vasilina Kuksova | Estonia-CG Fouette | Karina JEROGINA | Estonia-GC Janika | Laurabell Kabrits | Estonia-GC Piruett | Ellen Loit | Estonia-GC Piruett | Miina Solveig Muru | Estonia-GC Piruett | Boglárka Pusztai | Hungary-Csepel RG Klub | Vera Bundschuh | Hungary-Hegyvidek | Reka LAKATOS | Hungary-Hegyvidek | Yam Pozner | Israel-Maccabi Ashdod | Adar Meshulam | Israel-Maccabi Gan Yavne | Evelin CHERNIN | Israel-Maccabi Nez-Ziona | Stefani Evanzov | Israel-Maccabi Nez-Ziona | Sheli SAPIR | Israel-Maccabi Nez-Ziona | Valeria Tenaglia | Italy-Club Polisportiva Roma 11 | Sonia Pijanowska | Poland-K.S. Energetyk Poznan | Monika Pilas | Poland-Wroclaw | Anna Timokhina | Russian Federation-KIROVSK | Anastasiia Muzaleva | Russian Federation-Penza | Blada Pekarskaya | Russian Federation-Penza | Arina Sutiagina | Russian Federation-UOR №1 N. Novgorod | Sara Borozan | Serbia-Gymnastic Club Palilula | Monija Cebasek | Slovenia-KŠRG Šiška | Olivia Craciun | Sweden-Halmstad RG | Ida Ivansson | Sweden-Halmstad RG | Julia Pettersson | Sweden-Halmstad RG | Erika Gustafsson | Sweden-Landskrona Kvinnliga GF | Emma Lindahl | Sweden-Landskrona Kvinnliga GF | Marit Bourgonje | The Netherlands-SVOD Deventer | Anne Smeitink | The Netherlands-SVOD Deventer | Dasha Myrgorodska | Ukraine-Harmonia Elite | Angelina Sinkarenko | Ukraine-Harmonia Elite |
Category : 3. HOPES (°2001-2002) Amélie RUTS | Belgium-Gym Mol | Amber VAN DE WEYER | Belgium-Gym Mol | Lydia Bondarenko | Belgium-Happy Gym | Aya Courouble | Belgium-Happy Gym | Helena Massa | Belgium-Happy Gym | Anastasia Palazova | Bulgaria-Impala | Denitsa Stefanova | Bulgaria-Impala | Tena Condor | Croatia-KRG Zagreb | Mia Vidakovic | Croatia-Vindija Varazdin | Carmen Marii Aesma | Estonia-GC Piruett | Boglárka Enikő | Hungary-Csepel RG Klub | Panna Huszár | Hungary-Hegyvidek | Reka Maros-Szabo | Hungary-Limes | Míra Váray | Hungary-MTK Gradex-Garantiqa | Yana Kramarenko | Israel-Maccabi Ashdod | Nicol Shishak | Israel-Maccabi Ashdod | Neta Levinzon | Israel-Maccabi Nez-Ziona | Yuli Tubul | Israel-Maccabi Nez-Ziona | Silvia Valente | Italy-Club Polisportiva Roma 11 | Sophie Schroeder | Luxembourg-Ecole de GRS | Selma Vincent | Luxembourg-Ecole de GRS | Barbara Ziotkowska | Poland-K.S. Energetyk Poznan | Alisa Abramkova | Russian Federation-KIROVSK | Svetlana Baburina | Russian Federation-Penza | Dana Grechenko | Russia-Ryazan Olympic School | Ana Sreckovic | Serbia-Gymnastic Club Palilula | Anastasiia Prykhodko | Ukraine-SC “Nika” |
Category : 4. BENJAMINS (°2003-2004) Elisabeth Camart | Belgium-Happy Gym | Aïko Van Bocxlaer | Belgium-Happy Gym | Larisa Van De Wiel | Belgium-Happy Gym | Katarina Kevis | Estonia-CG Fouette | Evelin Napal | Estonia-GC Janika | Kincső Török | Hungary-Csepel RG Klub | Luca Csaba | Hungary-Limes | Lilla Csaba | Hungary-Limes | Emese Csaba | Hungary-Limes | Korinna Borda | Hungary-MTK Gradex-Garantiqa | Tal Diachenko | Israel-Maccabi Ashdod | Ariela Lunin | Israel-Maccabi Ashdod | Nataly Malka | Israel-Maccabi Ashdod | Lior Rivkin | Israel-Maccabi Ashdod | Marzia Tarquini | Italy-Club Polisportiva Roma 11 | Katrin Tsoneva | Luxembourg-Ecole de GRS | Martyna Jaworska | Poland-K.S. Energetyk Poznan | Zofia Świtała | Poland-Wroclaw | Daria Sergaeva | Russian Federation-UOR №1 N. Novgorod | Meja Engdahl-Petersson | Sweden-Landskrona Kvinnliga GF | Viktoria Denysenko | Ukraine-Harmonia Elite | Khrystyna Pohranychna | Ukraine-SC “Nika” |
http://www.happygym.be/happycup/pages/Participants.aspx
|
|
|
|
Katerinka | Дата: Пятница, 26.10.2012, 09:32 | Сообщение # 4 |
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 87493
Статус: Offline
| Расписание турнира (время Бельгийское)
Friday, October 26th 2012 All Round Competition 13.30 – 14.40 All round competition BENJAMINS 1st apparatus 15.00 – 16.10 All round competition HOPES (groups A and B ) 1st apparatus 16.30 – 18.00 All round competition JUNIORS (group A ) 1st & 2nd apparatus 18.30 – 20.00 All round competition JUNIORS (group B ) 1st & 2nd apparatus 20.15 – 21.45 All round competition SENIORS 1st & 2nd apparatus
Saturday, October 27th 2012 All Round Competition 11.00 - 12.10 All round competition BENJAMINS - 2nd apparatus 13.15 - 14.30 All round competition HOPES (group B ) - 2nd and 3rd apparatus 14.45 - 16.00 All round competition HOPES (group A ) - 2nd & 3rd apparatus 16.15 - 17.50 All round competition JUNIORS (group B ) - 3rd & 4th apparatus 18.10 - 19.40 All round competition JUNIORS (group A ) - 3rd & 4th apparatus 20.00 - 21.35 All round competition SENIORS - 3rd & 4th apparatus 21.50 Award Ceremony
Sunday, October 28th 2012 Finals 14.00 Finals Juniors Ribbon - Seniors Ball 14.40 Finals Benjamins WA - Hopes Rope 15.20 Finals Juniors Clubs - Seniors Hoop 16.45 Finals Junior Ball, Senior Clubs 17.25 Finals Junior Hoop, Seniors Ribbon 18.05 Award Ceremony
http://www.happygym.be/happycup/pages/Agenda.aspx
|
|
|
|
Katerinka | Дата: Суббота, 27.10.2012, 23:19 | Сообщение # 5 |
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 87493
Статус: Offline
| http://www.happygym.be/happycu....erCTID=
Happy Cup 2012 26-10-12 - 28-10-12 - Ritmische Gymnastiek Junior A
Ball Rnk Nr Deelnemer Club Score 1 86 JEROGINA Karina Janika Talinn 25,175 2 60 IVANOVA Asya BUL - Impala 23,400 3 76 CEBASEK Monija SLO - Slovenian Federation 23,300 4 87 SINKARENKO Agelina UKR - Harminia Elite Kiev 23,050 5 66 VERPOEST Joke BEL - Happy Gym 22,475 6 54 KABRITS Laurabel EST - Piruett 22,450 7 69 COLLIN Anaïs BEL - GRS Mounier 22,400 8 63 KUKSOVA Vasilina EST - Fouette Narva 22,350 9 61 BOONE Paulien BEL - Happy Gym 22,325 10 90 SUTIAGINA Arina RUS - UOR N°1 Nizhny Novgorod 22,150 11 89 MOGENSEN Tess BEL - Happy Gym 21,875 12 84 RIBARIC Petra CRO - KRG Zagreb 21,850 13 73 MURU Miina solveig EST - Piruett 21,800 14 64 TIMOKHINA Alina RUS - Kirovsk St.-Petersburg 21,700 15 70 SAPIR Sheli ISR - Maccabi Nes Ziona 21,600 16 78 LOIT Ellen EST - Piruett 21,450 17 68 PUSZTAI B olglarka HUN - Csepel 21,250 18 52 PIJANOWSKA Sonia POL - Energetyk Poznan 21,000 19 62 MYRGORODSKA Dasha UKR - Harminia Elite Kiev 20,875 20 80 POZNER Yam ISR - Maccabi Ashod 20,750 21 75 DECROCK Charlotte BEL - Happy Gym 20,600 21 79 OU GHANEM Najlae BEL - Happy Gym 20,600 23 57 MUZALEVA Anastasia RUS - SC of Russia G. Penza 20,350 24 88 LELOUP Marine BEL - GRS Mounier 20,000 25 74 NACHBAUR Vanessa AUT - Federation 19,450 26 82 PILAS Monika POL - WROCLAW 19,200 27 56 CHERNIN Evelin ISR - Maccabi Nes Ziona 18,700 28 59 BOROZAN Sara SRB - Palilula 18,575 28 85 MESHULAM Adar ISR - Maccabi Gan Yavne 18,575 30 65 LINDAHL Emma SWE - Kvinnliga Landskrona 18,050 31 83 GUSTAFSSON Erika SWE - Halmstad 17,450 32 55 IVANZOV Stephani ISR - Maccabi Nes Ziona 17,150 33 72 PEKARSKAYA Blada RUS - SC of Russia G. Penza 16,525 34 53 SMEITINK Anne NED - SVOD Deventer 16,300 35 67 PETTERSSON Julia SWE - Halmstad 15,650 36 71 IVANSSON Ida SWE - Halmstad 15,400 37 58 TENAGLIA Valeria ITA - Club Polisportiva Roma 14,675 38 77 BOURGONJE Marit NED - SVOD Deventer 0,000 Happy Cup 2012 26-10-12 - 28-10-12 - Ritmische Gymnastiek Junior A
Hoop
Rnk Nr Deelnemer Club Score 1 90 SUTIAGINA Arina RUS - UOR N°1 Nizhny Novgorod 24,800 2 86 JEROGINA Karina Janika Talinn 24,575 3 61 BOONE Paulien BEL - Happy Gym 23,975 4 87 SINKARENKO Agelina UKR - Harminia Elite Kiev 23,050 5 64 TIMOKHINA Alina RUS - Kirovsk St.-Petersburg 22,950 6 76 CEBASEK Monija SLO - Slovenian Federation 22,900 7 72 PEKARSKAYA Blada RUS - SC of Russia G. Penza 22,800 8 63 KUKSOVA Vasilina EST - Fouette Narva 22,750 9 69 COLLIN Anaïs BEL - GRS Mounier 22,425 10 54 KABRITS Laurabel EST - Piruett 22,225 11 52 PIJANOWSKA Sonia POL - Energetyk Poznan 21,850 12 80 POZNER Yam ISR - Maccabi Ashod 21,800 13 66 VERPOEST Joke BEL - Happy Gym 21,625 14 68 PUSZTAI B olglarka HUN - Csepel 21,325 15 55 IVANZOV Stephani ISR - Maccabi Nes Ziona 21,300 16 57 MUZALEVA Anastasia RUS - SC of Russia G. Penza 21,225 17 84 RIBARIC Petra CRO - KRG Zagreb 21,175 18 62 MYRGORODSKA Dasha UKR - Harminia Elite Kiev 21,100 19 89 MOGENSEN Tess BEL - Happy Gym 20,900 20 70 SAPIR Sheli ISR - Maccabi Nes Ziona 20,700 21 60 IVANOVA Asya BUL - Impala 20,575 21 75 DECROCK Charlotte BEL - Happy Gym 20,575 23 88 LELOUP Marine BEL - GRS Mounier 20,475 24 74 NACHBAUR Vanessa AUT - Federation 20,450 25 79 OU GHANEM Najlae BEL - Happy Gym 20,300 25 82 PILAS Monika POL - WROCLAW 20,300 27 78 LOIT Ellen EST - Piruett 20,175 28 73 MURU Miina solveig EST - Piruett 19,425 29 56 CHERNIN Evelin ISR - Maccabi Nes Ziona 19,200 30 59 BOROZAN Sara SRB - Palilula 19,150 31 85 MESHULAM Adar ISR - Maccabi Gan Yavne 18,925 32 53 SMEITINK Anne NED - SVOD Deventer 18,200 33 65 LINDAHL Emma SWE - Kvinnliga Landskrona 17,675 34 67 PETTERSSON Julia SWE - Halmstad 16,950 35 83 GUSTAFSSON Erika SWE - Halmstad 16,550 36 71 IVANSSON Ida SWE - Halmstad 15,925 37 58 TENAGLIA Valeria ITA - Club Polisportiva Roma 13,875 38 77 BOURGONJE Marit NED - SVOD Deventer 0,000 38 81 CRACIUN Olivia SWE - Halmstad 0,000
Happy Cup 2012 26-10-12 - 28-10-12 - Ritmische Gymnastiek Senior A
Clubs
Rnk Nr Deelnemer Club Score 1 98 BOGDANOVA Viktoria Janika Talinn 26,450 2 94 SANNIKOVA Ksenia RUS - UOR N°1 Nizhny Novgorod 25,125 3 101 DE GRAEVE Helena BEL - Happy Gym 23,650 4 93 LAPSAKOVA Elizaveta RUS - Kirovsk St.-Petersburg 22,550 5 99 ORMROD Zoe AUS - Melbourne 22,250 6 103 BOLDIZSAR Blanka HUN - Gadex Antiqua 22,125 7 102 ROCHEWICZ Maja POL - WROCLAW 22,000 8 95 LOSVIK Isabella SWE - Halmstad 20,900 9 100 STRAJNAR Brina SLO - Slovenian Federation 20,500 10 92 VELEZ Carolina COL - Federation 18,750 11 91 JOHANSSON Alexandra SWE - Halmstad 18,350
Happy Cup 2012 26-10-12 - 28-10-12 - Ritmische Gymnastiek Senior A
Ribbon
Rnk Nr Deelnemer Club Score 1 98 BOGDANOVA Viktoria Janika Talinn 26,450 2 94 SANNIKOVA Ksenia RUS - UOR N°1 Nizhny Novgorod 24,700 3 101 DE GRAEVE Helena BEL - Happy Gym 22,950 4 93 LAPSAKOVA Elizaveta RUS - Kirovsk St.-Petersburg 22,375 5 99 ORMROD Zoe AUS - Melbourne 20,700 6 102 ROCHEWICZ Maja POL - WROCLAW 20,500 7 103 BOLDIZSAR Blanka HUN - Gadex Antiqua 20,150 8 92 VELEZ Carolina COL - Federation 19,475 9 95 LOSVIK Isabella SWE - Halmstad 19,325 10 100 STRAJNAR Brina SLO - Slovenian Federation 18,800 11 91 JOHANSSON Alexandra SWE - Halmstad 18,675
|
|
|
|
|
Katerinka | Дата: Понедельник, 29.10.2012, 18:41 | Сообщение # 7 |
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 87493
Статус: Offline
| Some pictures by Leo (www.leomenijn.blogspot.com):
https://picasaweb.google.com/1051344....NonComp
https://picasaweb.google.com/105134467782927889473/Rg20121027Happycup
|
|
|
|
Katerinka | Дата: Понедельник, 29.10.2012, 18:47 | Сообщение # 8 |
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 87493
Статус: Offline
|
|
|
|
|
Katerinka | Дата: Понедельник, 29.10.2012, 18:48 | Сообщение # 9 |
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 87493
Статус: Offline
|
|
|
|
|
Katerinka | Дата: Понедельник, 29.10.2012, 18:48 | Сообщение # 10 |
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 87493
Статус: Offline
|
|
|
|
|
|