venturelli.com art-blesk.com Chacott for professionals Реклама на сайте
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Главная | Форум | Поддержать сайт | Регистрация | Вход
Пятница, 09.12.2016, 03:03
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
rsg-shop.com allfordance.com
[ Новые сообщения · Участники · Правила форума · Поиск · RSS ]
Страница 1 из 212»
Форум » Эстетическая гимнастика » Соревнования по эстетической гимнастике » 16-18.03.2012 AGG-WC III,Challenge Cup II,EUSA Cup,Alpen Cup (16.-18.03.2012, Vantaa Finland)
16-18.03.2012 AGG-WC III,Challenge Cup II,EUSA Cup,Alpen Cup
KaterinkaДата: Четверг, 23.02.2012, 10:20 | Сообщение # 1
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65312
Статус: Offline
World Cup III
Challenge Cup II
EUSA Cup
Alpen Cup Girls 12-14 Open
16.-18.03.2012, Vantaa Finland

Сайт организаторов: www.vantaanvoimisteluseura.fi





Результаты / Results


Фотографии:
  • pv.kuvat.fi/
  • IFAGG World Cup III, Vantaa


  • art-blesk.com pastorelliolympic.ru
    KaterinkaДата: Четверг, 23.02.2012, 10:23 | Сообщение # 2
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65312
    Статус: Offline
    IFAGG WORLD CUP III
    CHALLENGE CUP II
    EUSA CUP
    ALPEN CUP GIRLS 12-14 OPEN COMPETITION

    16.– 18. March 2012, Vantaa Finland

    Vantaa Gymnastics Club and Finnish Gymnastics Federation are very pleased to welcome you to the third World Cup and second Challenge Cup competitions 2012, Eusa Cup and the girls 12 - 14 Alpen Cup International competition, which will be held in Vantaa, Finland.

    Organizing committee:
    Vantaa Gymnastics Club / Vantaan Voimisteluseura

    * Office tel. +358 40 763 8995
    * E-mail. toimisto@vantaanvoimisteluseura.fi
    * Website: www.vantaanvoimisteluseura.fi

    Competition arena:
    Lumo Center
    Urpiaisentie 14
    FIN 01450 Vantaa
    About 300 m from Korso trainstation. There is a parking hall free of charge next to the arena.

    Program:
    * World Cup III (women teams), 4 teams / country
    * Challenge Cup I1 (junior teams), 4 teams / country
    * Girls 12-14 Alpen Cup Competition
    * (also on Sunday Gymnastics Station competition for girls under 12 years)

    Deadline:
    * Preliminary entry 13.2.2012
    * Definitive entry 17.2.2012
    * Judges registration 17.2.2012
    * Hotel reservations 2.3.2012
    * Transportation request 24.2.2012
    * Travel details 24.2.2012
    * Lunch reservations 24.2.2012

    Schedule:

    Friday 16. March
    * Arrival
    * Welcome meeting and draw of the starting order (hotel)

    Saturday 17. March
    * Official training
    * Judges Meeting
    * Opening ceremony
    * Preliminaries
    * Draw of the starting order for Finals
    * Banquet for judges and coaches

    Sunday 18. March
    * Training
    * Judges meeting
    * Finals
    * Awarding and closing ceremony

    Monday 19. March
    * Departures

    Participation fee:
    * 100 EUR / women teams
    * 80 EUR / junior teams
    * 80 EUR / girls 12-14 teams

    Judges:
    * World Cup III and Challenge Cup II: International judges with IFAGG license. Judges proposal with registration form must be done to IFAGG office by e-mail: office@ifagg.com Deadline 17.2.2012. IFAGG will nominate the judges.
    * Judges proposals for the Girls 12-14 Alpen Cup must be done by e-mail: sallalintunen@hotmail.com Deadline 17.2.2012.
    * The delegations will be in charge for all the expenses of the judges (travel costs, accommodation, transportation)

    Visa:
    Please check in time if your delegation needs a visa for entry to Finland. If you need an invitation for visa, please contact Mrs. Salla Lintunen sallalintunen@hotmail.com

    Hotel accommodation:
    Hotel accommodation is organized in Hotel Scandic Continental and Scandic Grand Marina, which are situated near Helsinki city center. These are the official hotels from which the transportations are organized.

    Address:
    * Scandic Continental, Mannerheimintie 46, FIN- 00260 Helsinki
    * Scandic Grand Marina, Katajanokanlaituri 7, FIN- 00160 Helsinki

    The special fees are:
    * 74EUR single room / night
    * 84EUR double/twin room /night
    * 94EUR triple room /night
    * 104EUR family room (room for four)/ night

    Delegations must make their reservation to sales.helsinki@scandichotels.com or tel. +358 (0)10 80 800 with reservation code VAN150312. The special fees are valid until 2. March.

    Transportation:
    The organizing committee will provide transportation for the delegations from and back to the airport, harbor and train station and from the hotel to the competition arena according to specific schedule. The price for the transportation is 30 EUR / person. The transportation requests by specific form via e-mail to Ms. Tinja Salminen tinja.salminen@gmail.com

    Lunch:
    There is possibility for lunch on Saturday and Sunday in the competition arena. Lunch costs 9,50 EUR / day / person. Lunch reservation by specific form by 24. february to tinja.salminen@gmail.com

    Passport control:
    All gymnasts must bring passport or other official ID. The passports will be checked before the competition.

    Rules:
    World Cup III and Challenge Cup II, IFAGG International rules 20.11.2010.
    Girls 12 - 14 open competition, IFAGG Competition rules for children 23.3.2006.

    We are very pleased to welcome all of you to Finland!
    KaterinkaДата: Четверг, 23.02.2012, 10:25 | Сообщение # 3
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65312
    Статус: Offline
    Расписание соревнований:

    Пятница 16.3.2012
    прибытие делегаций и групп
    12.00–15.00 Свободное тренировочное время в зале Töölö, Хельсинки.
    20.00–21.00 совещание и жеребьевка, в Hotel Scandic Continental, Helsinki

    Суббота 17.3.2012
    7.00 открытие зала
    8.00–11.20 официальное тренировочное время
    11.20–12.00 совещание судей
    12.00 начало соревнований
    12.00–12.15 церемония открытия
    12.15–15.15 World Cup III, EUSA Cup, Challenge Cup II
    15.15–15.45 перерыв (жеребьевка финалов WC, CC и EUSA)
    15.45–18.45 Alpen Cup Girls 12–14
    19.00 жеребьевка финала, girls 12–14

    Воскресенье 18.3.2012
    8.00 открытие зала
    9.00–11.20 официальное тренировочное время
    9.00–12.00 Vivin tähtiasema
    9.00–10.00 тренировка детских команд
    10.30–12.00 выступление детских команд
    11.20–12.00 совещание судей
    12.00 Начало соревнований, финалы
    12.00–12.15 церемония открытия
    12.15–13.15 Alpen Cup 12–14
    13.15–13.30 перерыв
    13.30–14.30 Challenge Cup II
    14.30–14.45 перерыв
    14.45–15.45 World Cup III, EUSA Cup
    16.00–16.30 награждение и церемония закрытия
    17.00 банкет для судей и тренеров

    Понедельник 19.3.2012
    Отъезд
    KaterinkaДата: Четверг, 23.02.2012, 10:27 | Сообщение # 4
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65312
    Статус: Offline
    Списки участников на 15.02.

    World Cup:
    * Vivend, UKR
    * National Team, BUL
    * GC Janika Talinn, EST
    * GC Janika Sunshine, EST
    * Expressia, RUS
    * Madonna, RUS
    * Nebesa, RUS
    * Oscar, RUS
    * Club Muntanyenc Sant Cugat, ESP
    * FIN
    * FIN
    * FIN
    * FIN

    Challenge Cup:
    * Roxett, RUS
    * Sonet, RUS
    * Victoria Life, RUS
    * Vdokhnovenie, RUS
    * TJ Sokol Velcy Tynec, CZE
    * Altozano, ESP
    * National Team, BUL
    * GC Piruett Flamingo, EST
    * GC Piruett Junior, EST
    * GC Janika Elite, EST
    * GC Janika Garnett, EST
    * FIN
    * FIN
    * FIN
    * FIN

    Alpen Cup:
    * PNV Mimosa, FIN
    * Hyvoli Säteet, FIN
    * JNV Lumo, FIN
    * YLI Taika, FIN
    * JäV Freyat Jr, FIN
    * SVO Nemesia, FIN
    * TTNV Daaliat, FIN
    * VVS Adelie, FIN
    * VVS Irena99, FIN
    * TuUl Xonox, FIN
    * OVO Team Siriukset, FIN
    * ScVantaa Varietee, FIN
    * GC Piruett Impulss99, EST
    * GC Piruett Impulss98, EST
    * GC Piruett Kardill, EST
    * GC Rytmika “Perfetto”, EST
    * Team Amelit, DEN
    * Siluet, RUS
    * Yunona, RUS

    EUSA Cup
    1.Pheonix, RUS
    2.Oscar, RUS
    3.Madonna, RUS
    4.Expressia, RUS
    5.Arabesque, RUS
    KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 13.03.2012, 16:35 | Сообщение # 5
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65312
    Статус: Offline
    11.3. в Финляндии прошел турнир "Карибия Кап" на котором определился состав команд на этап кубка мира от Финляндии.

    Окончательные списки участников:

    World Cup III
    1.Vivend, UKR
    2.National Team, BUL
    3.GC Janika Talinn, EST
    4.GC Janika Sunshine, EST
    5.Expressia, RUS
    6.Madonna, RUS
    7.Nebesa, RUS
    8.Oscar, RUS
    9.Club Muntanyenc Sant Cugat, ESP
    10.U.D San Roque, ESP
    11.Alcon-Cusi Dvillena, ESP
    12.INEF Catalunya, ESP
    13.OVO Team, FIN
    14.Team Vantaa, FIN
    15.Sirius, FIN
    16.Minetit, FIN
    OVO Akatemia, FIN - вне конкурса

    Challenge Cup II
    1.TJ Sokol Velcy Tynec, CZE
    2.Altozano, ESP
    3.National Team, BUL
    4.GC Piruett Flamingo, EST
    5.GC Piruett Junior, EST
    6.GC Janika Elite, EST
    7.GC Janika Garnett, EST
    8.Sonet, RUS
    9.Roxett, RUS
    10.Vdokhnovenie, RUS
    11.Anler, RUS
    12.OVO Junior Team Magneetit, FIN
    13.Team Vantaa Junior, FIN
    14.Tähdettäret, FIN
    15.Fionat 97, FIN
    Sole, FIN - вне конкурса

    International Student’s Competition, EUSA Cup
    1.Pheonix, RUS
    2.Oscar, RUS
    3.Madonna, RUS
    4.Expressia, RUS
    5.Arabesque, RUS
    6.Club Muntanyenc Sant Cugat, ESP

    Alpen Cup
    1.PNV Mimosa, FIN
    2.Hyvoli Säteet, FIN
    3.JNV Lumo, FIN
    4.YLI Taika, FIN
    5.JäV Freyat Jr, FIN
    6.SVO Nemesia, FIN
    7.TTNV Daaliat, FIN
    8.VVS Adelie, FIN
    9.VVS Irena99, FIN
    10.TuUl Xonox, FIN
    11.OVO Team Siriukset, FIN
    12.SC Vantaa Varietee, FIN
    13.TV Team Minetit, FIN
    14.TV Odelle, FIN
    15.GC Piruett Impulss, EST
    16.GC Rytmika “Perfetto”, EST
    17.GC Piruett Kardill, EST
    18.GC Janika Iiris, EST
    19.Team Amelit, DEN
    20.Yunona, RUS
    21.Siluet, RUS

    В финалы выходят:


    World Cup - 10 команд ( максимум 2 команды от страны )
    Challenge Cup - 10 команд ( максимум 2 команды от страны )
    Alpen Cup - 11 команд ( максимум 3 команды от страны )

    KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 19.03.2012, 16:18 | Сообщение # 6
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65312
    Статус: Offline
    Roxett, RUS





















    Больше фотографий здесь - http://detinaschivartgymn10.forum24.ru/?1-12-0-00000017-000-30-0
    KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 19.03.2012, 16:22 | Сообщение # 7
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65312
    Статус: Offline
    Vdokhnovenie, RUS















    Больше фотографий здесь - http://detinaschivartgymn10.forum24.ru/?1-12-0-00000017-000-30-0
    KaterinkaДата: Среда, 21.03.2012, 23:02 | Сообщение # 8
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65312
    Статус: Offline
    Мадонна World Cup III 2012 Finland AGG

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Lv1CUylWZZU
    KaterinkaДата: Среда, 21.03.2012, 23:03 | Сообщение # 9
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65312
    Статус: Offline
    Роксетт RUS Challenge Cup II 2012 AGG

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rvgeorCKcZc
    KaterinkaДата: Среда, 21.03.2012, 23:05 | Сообщение # 10
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65312
    Статус: Offline
    Вдохновение RUS Challenge Cup II 2012 AGG

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zCkaGzLKerA
    Форум » Эстетическая гимнастика » Соревнования по эстетической гимнастике » 16-18.03.2012 AGG-WC III,Challenge Cup II,EUSA Cup,Alpen Cup (16.-18.03.2012, Vantaa Finland)
    Страница 1 из 212»
    Поиск:

    pastorelliolympic.ru art-blesk.com

    Copyright ALECorp © 2016
    Все материалы, расположенные на данном ресурсе, были взяты из открытых источников интернета.
    Все права на материалы, представленные на ресурсе, принадлежат их авторам, правообладателям и издательствам.
    Ни администрация сайта, ни хостинг-провайдер, ни любые другие лица не несут ответственности
    за правильность, точность, законность, достоверность материалов и за их использование!!!