venturelli.com art-blesk.com Chacott for professionals Реклама на сайте
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Главная | Форум | Поддержать сайт | Регистрация | Вход
Воскресенье, 04.12.2016, 19:13
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
rsg-shop.com allfordance.com
[ Новые сообщения · Участники · Правила форума · Поиск · RSS ]
Страница 1 из 10123910»
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » 2012.11.30 - 12.03 Budapest "Mikulas Kupa 2012" (кто едет? кто будет снимать или как то освещать этот турнир)
2012.11.30 - 12.03 Budapest "Mikulas Kupa 2012"
лоо1352Дата: Воскресенье, 18.11.2012, 20:13 | Сообщение # 1
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 19
Статус: Offline
"Mikulas Kupa 2012"
30.11 - 03.12.2012, Budapest


Results >>>

Photo


Сообщение отредактировал лоо1352 - Вторник, 04.12.2012, 19:47
RU
art-blesk.com pastorelliolympic.ru
KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 20.11.2012, 23:25 | Сообщение # 2
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65202
Статус: Offline
На сегодняшний день заявились 9 стран: Венгрия, Болгария, Россия, Украина(UKR), Великобритания, Андорра, Польша, Словакия, Казахстан.

21 спортклуб!

команда г.Ужгород(Украина) спортивный клуб"Закарпаття"
от Волгограда общество "Динамо"
Академик София (Болгария)
KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 20.11.2012, 23:28 | Сообщение # 3
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65202
Статус: Offline
30 november - 3 December 2012, Budapest, Hungary
III International Rhythmik Gymnastics Tournament
„MIKULÁS KUPA 2012”


Dear friends,

We are very pleased to invite you to the 3st edition of the International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament “MIKULAS KUPA 2012”which will take place in Budapest, Hungary from 30 november-3 December2012!

It will be a great honor for us to have the opportunity to host the elite and the future stars of rhythmic gymnastics.
Looking forward to meeting you in Budapest!
Sincerely yours:
Bernat Liubov,Fodor Andrea,
Schluth Monika,Márton Ninea.
President of Tus Sport KFT:
Bernat Zoltan

Competition Hall: Sport Hall “ANGYALFÖLDI SPORT KÖZPONT”
Address: 1139 Budapest Rozsnyai street 4.

Accommodation: Hotel *** “ANGYALFÖLDI SPORT KÖZPONT”
1139 Budapest Rozsnyai street 4.
Price: for 1 person- 40 euro per day. /breakfast and dinner./
Who will live in hotel, organizing transportation is free.
/ 1 December lunch./
Friday(30.11.2012): technical meeting

Registration fee for each gymnasts: 30 ? per gymnast / any additional gymnast - 50 euro

Delegation: 1 judge /mandatory/, 1 coach, 4 individual gymnasts

Program:
30 November 2012– arrival of the delegations and accommodation,training,technical meeting
1 December 2012 - judges meeting, individual competition, gala show I,
2 December 2012 – competition finale, gala show II, banquet
3 December 2012 - departure of the delegations.

Awards: competition: all gymnasts – medals and diplomas
The home club covers the cost of the tournament, medals and banquet. The organiser is not covering travelling costs of delegations nor any other expenses made during the stay.

Additional information:
Only the first 10 applications will be accepted for attendance of the competition.
Please bring with you 4 copies (D1&D2) sheets for each apparatus of your gymnasts and take them with you to the judges meeting.

Gala: All Gymnasts are welcomed to participate in gala program with performance of max 3 min.

Photo: A professional photographer, Daniel Palhegyi (www.palhegyi.com ) will participate on our tournament. Every gymnast will have the possibility to buy her photos. (CD with all images of a gymnast = 15 EUR)

Deadlines: Preliminary registration: 1 November 2012
Nominative registration: 5 November 2012
Visa application form: 20 Oktober 2012

Contact: Bernat Liubov
Tel. +36 30 687 26 94
e-mail: alekluba@mail.ru (Russian)
e-mail: bertanora@kozszolgaltato.bp13.hu (English)

Category A level
1.Girls born in 2005 and younger
WA+ apparatus by choice (rope,hoop)
D1-8 difficulties,max 5.00 points
D2-5.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

Category B level
1. Grils born in 2005 and younger
Without apparatus
D1-8 difficulties,max 3,00 points
A-10.00
E-10.00

Category A level
2.Girls born in 2004
WA+1 apparatus by choice
D1-10 difficulties,max 5.50 points
D2-7.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

Category B level
2. Grils born in 2004
Without apparatus+ 1 apparatus by choice
D1-8 difficulties,max 4,00 points
D2-6.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

Category A level
3.Girls born in 2003
WA+ 1 apparatus by choice
D1-10 difficulties,max 6.00 points
D2-8.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

Category B level
3. Grils born in 2003
Without apparatus+ 1 apparatus by choice
D1-8 difficulties,max 4,00 points
D2-6.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

Category A level
4.Girls born in 2002
WA+1 apparatus by choice
D1-10 difficulties,max 6.50 points
D2-9.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

Category B level
4. Grils born in 2002
Without apparatus+1 apparatus by choice
D1-9 difficulties,max 5,00 points
D2-7.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

Category A level
5.Girls born in 2001
2 apparatus (rope+clubs and ball) Finale:hoop
Program new rules FIG 2013-2016
junior

Category B level
5. Grils born in 2001
Without apparatus+ apparatus by choice
D1-9 difficulties,max 5,00 points
D2-7.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

Category A level
6. Girls born in 2000
2 apparatus (hoop+ball) Finale:clubs
Program new rules FIG 2013-2016
junior

Category B level
6. Grils born in 2000
2 apparatus by choice(hoop,ball,clubs)
D1-10 difficulties,max 6.00 points
D2-8.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

Category A level
7. Junior in 1999
(hoop+clubs) Finale:ball
Program new rules FIG 2013-2016

Category B level
7 Junior in 1999
2 apparatus by choice (hoop,ball,clubs,ribbon)
D1-10 difficulties,max 6,00 points
D2-8.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

Category A level
8. Junior in 1998
(ball+ribbon) Finale:hoop
Program new rules FIG 2013-2016

Category B level
8. Junior in 1998
2 apparatus by choice(hoop,ball,clubs,ribbon)
Program FIG

Category A level
9.Junior born 1997
(clubs+ribbon) Finale:ball
Program new rules FIG 2013-2016

Category B level
9. Junior 1997
2 apparatus by choice(hoop,ball,clubs,ribbon)
Program FIG

Category A level
10.Senior 1997/1996 and older
(ball+clubs) Finale:ribbon
Program new rules FIG 2013-2016

NOMINATIVE REGISTRATION – deadline 5 November 2012

Delegation/Club: _____________________________
Country: ___________________________________
Address: ___________________________________
Phone / Fax: ________________________________
e-mail:/ web-site: ____________________________
Contact person: _____________________________

Judge: _____________________________________
Coach: _____________________________________

Gymnasts:
Name of gymnast Date of birth Category Apparatus
1.
2.
3.
4.

Total number of person: ______________________________
Means of transport (plane, car, bus, train) _______________
How many people will live in hotel __________________

Arrival Departure
Time_______ Time________
Place_______ Place________
Flight №____ Flight №_____

Gala: (yes/no)_______________________________________

Name of gymnasts: __________________________________

Name of the performance: ____________________________

Length of the performance: __________________________

I N V I T A T I O N

Hereby, XIII. District Municipality Sports division kindly invite you to the following events:„MIKULAS KUPA 2012” - International Competition 30.11.2012 – 6.12.2012
Accomodation has already booked at Hotel *** “ANGYALFÖLDI SPORT KÖZPONT”
1139 Budapest Rozsnyai street.4 ,Hungary.

CLUB/COUNTRY
CONTACT NAME:
ADDRESS:
TEL:
FAX :
email:

VISA APPLICATION

№ Surname Name Passport number Date of passport issue Date of passport expiry Date of birth
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

We hope to meet you there.

Bernat Liubov
„TUS SPORT KFT”
+36306872694
KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 26.11.2012, 11:35 | Сообщение # 4
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65202
Статус: Offline
TRENING PROGRAM
30.11.2012


12.00-12.40 RUS MOSCOW 24 (9 gymnasts)
12.40-13.20 RUS CSKA (group,10 gymnasts)
13.20-13.55 KAZ MENSZULU(8 gymnasts)
13.55-14.55 HUN TUS(16 gymnasts)
14.55-15.25 BUL SOFIA (7 gymnast)
15.25-15.40 RUS OLIMP (2 gymnasts)
15.40-16.20 RUS DUSSH 2 (9 gymnasts)
16.20-16.35 UKR KIEV (3 gymnasts)
16.35-17.15 RUS VOLGOGRAD (8 gymnasts)
17.15-17.35 UKR BUBKA(4 gymnasts)
17.35-18.05 POL KRAKOW(6 gymnasts)
18.05-18.30 UKR GRATSIYA(6 gymnasts)
18.30-18.50 UKR SZIMFEROPOL (4 gymnasts)
18.50-19.20 GRB LONDON AK.(6 gymnasts)
19.20-19.35 AND FED.(3 gymnasts)
19.35-20.00 UKR NIKA(8 gymnasts)

20.00 meeting (address:1139 Budapest,Rozsnyai út.4)
konference hall.
лоо1352Дата: Четверг, 29.11.2012, 13:57 | Сообщение # 5
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 19
Статус: Offline
наши долетели хорошо!
RU
лоо1352Дата: Четверг, 29.11.2012, 14:06 | Сообщение # 6
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 19
Статус: Offline
Katerinka, Спасибо Вам огромное за помощь в осваивании форума и сайта!
RU
лоо1352Дата: Суббота, 01.12.2012, 15:01 | Сообщение # 7
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 19
Статус: Offline
весёлые.1. Ihelska Elina UKR NIKA
2. Bahaeva Sztefania RUS VOLGOGRAD
3. Naumova Nadiya UKR BUBKA
4 Smirnova Darya RUS MOSCOW 24
5. Grynchuk Viktoriia UKR GRATSIYA
6. Dyadkina Mariya RUS CSKA
7 Dolynska Khrystyna UKR GRATSIYA
8. Cicak Olga UKR UZGOROD сегодня в 16 00 2004г
RU
лоо1352Дата: Суббота, 01.12.2012, 17:50 | Сообщение # 8
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 19
Статус: Offline
прошу у кого будет фото или видео Волгоградских спортсменок прислать по адресу --sergey-bachaev@mail.ru спасибо !
RU
лоо1352Дата: Воскресенье, 02.12.2012, 02:42 | Сообщение # 9
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 19
Статус: Offline
моя 2 -3 - 2 ..... Тимофеева Валерия 2003 г первая . Галоян Аделина 2002 г Москва 1 место
RU
KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 03.12.2012, 21:25 | Сообщение # 10
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65202
Статус: Offline






Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » 2012.11.30 - 12.03 Budapest "Mikulas Kupa 2012" (кто едет? кто будет снимать или как то освещать этот турнир)
Страница 1 из 10123910»
Поиск:
Новый ответ
Имя:
Текст сообщения:
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Меню сайта:
  • Главная страница
  • Новости
  • Видео и музыка
  • Статьи и книги
  • Фотоальбомы
  • Каталог сайтов
  • Доска объявлений
  • Обратная связь
  • Документы
  • Турниры Украины
  • Турниры России
  • Турниры заграницы
  • Календарь УТС
  • Сервисы загрузки:
    Картинок:   radikal.ruphoto.qip.rupostimage.org
    Файлов: webfile.ruzippyshare.com
    Видео: youtube.comvimeo.com
    Код безопасности:

    pastorelliolympic.ru art-blesk.com

    Copyright ALECorp © 2016
    Все материалы, расположенные на данном ресурсе, были взяты из открытых источников интернета.
    Все права на материалы, представленные на ресурсе, принадлежат их авторам, правообладателям и издательствам.
    Ни администрация сайта, ни хостинг-провайдер, ни любые другие лица не несут ответственности
    за правильность, точность, законность, достоверность материалов и за их использование!!!