TIMETABLE (15.06.2021)
21.06.2021
08:00 – 09:05 Category 2013 Light+C
09:05 – 09:50 Category 2014 Light
09:50 – 10:10 Category 2014C
10:10 – 10:45 Category 2014B
10:45 – 12:15 Category 2015 Light
12:30 – 13:00 AWARDING Light + С2013-2014-2015, B 2014
13:00 – 13:35 TEAM from TUR SAVKAR
13:45 – 14:30 Category 2015 C+B
14:30 – 15:10 GROUP 2013+2012+2011+2010.
15:20 – 15:40 AWARDING 2015 C+B, GROUPs 2013-2010
15:40 – 16:40 Category 2013 A
16:40 – 17:15 Category 2012 C 1 group.
17:15 – 17:30 AWARDING A 2013
17:30 – 18:05 Category 2012 C 2 group
18:05 – 18:40 Category 2012 C 3 group
18:40 – 19:10 Category 2012 C 4 group
19:10 – 19:50 Category 2012+2011 Light
19:50 – 20:10 AWARDING 2012 C
20:10 – 20:50 Category 2011 C 1 group
20:50 – 21:30 Category 2011 C 2 group
21:30 – 22:00 Category 2010 Light
22:00 – 22:15 AWARDING Light 2012+2011+2010, С 2011
22.06.2021
08:00– 09:00 Category 2012 B
09:00 – 09:40 Category 2012 A 1 group.
09:50 – 10:00 AWARDING B 2012
10:00 – 11:00 Category 2012 A 2 group
11:00 – 11:35 Category 2013 B 1 group.
11:45 – 12:00 AWARDING A 2012
12:00 – 12:40 Category 2013 B 2 group
12:40 – 13:10 Category 2013 B 3 group.
13:20 – 13:40 AWARDING B 2013.
13:40 – 14:30 OPENING CEREMONY
14:30 – 15:00 Category 2011 B 1 group
15:00 – 15:35 Category 2011 B 2 group
15:35 – 16:10 Category 2011B3group
16:10 – 16:40 Category 2011 B 4group
16:40 – 17:15 Category 2011 A1group.
17:15 – 17:40 AWARDING B 2011
17:40 – 18:15 Category 2011 A2group
18:15 – 18:50 GROUP 2010 + Category2012C.
19:00 – 19:10 AWARDING A 2011 + GROUP 2010
19:10 – 19:40 Category B 2010 1group.
19:50 – 20:00 AWARDING C 2010
20:00 – 20:35 Category B20102group
20:35 – 21:10 Category B 2010 3group
21:10 – 21:40 Category B 2010 4group.
21:40 – 21:50 Category LIGHT 2009.
22:00 – 22:30 AWARDING B 2010+ LIGHT2009
23.06.2021
08:00 – 08:30 Category A 2010 1 group
08:30 – 09:10 Category A 2010 2 group
09:10 – 10:00 Category C 2009
10:10 – 10:20 AWARDING A 2010
10:20 – 11:00 Category B 2009 1 group
11:10 – 11:20 AWARDING С 2009
11:20 – 12:00 Category B 2009 2 group
12:00 – 13:00 Category A 2009
13:00 – 13:45 Category C 2008 + GROUP 2009
13:45 – 14:00 FINAL 2009
14:00 – 14:20 AWARDING A+В 2009 + С 2008+GROUP 2009
14:20 – 15:10 Category B 2008
15:10 – 15:50 Category A 2008 1 group
15:50 – 16:25 Category A 2008 2 group
16:25 – 17:00 Category 2007 C+B
17:00 – 17:50 Category A 2007
17:50 – 18:50 Category 2006 C+B+A
18:50 – 19:40 SENIOR A+B
20:00 – 20:30 FINALs 2008 and older
20:30 – 21:00 AWARDING 2008 and older