venturelli.com art-blesk.com Chacott for professionals Реклама на сайте
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Главная | Форум | Поддержать сайт | Регистрация | Вход
Вторник, 06.12.2016, 20:59
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
rsg-shop.com allfordance.com
[ Новые сообщения · Участники · Правила форума · Поиск · RSS ]
Страница 1 из 11
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » „MIKULÁS KUPA 2011”, 2-5.12.2011, Budapest (Hungary)
„MIKULÁS KUPA 2011”, 2-5.12.2011, Budapest (Hungary)
MiracleДата: Вторник, 06.12.2011, 13:52 | Сообщение # 1
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 1825
Статус: Offline
II International Rhythmik Gymnastics Tournament
„MIKULÁS KUPA 2011”
2-5 December 2011, Budapest



В турнире принимали участие 4 команды из Украины
  • „KIEV PECHERSKI” - Киев
  • „BUBKA” - Донецк
  • „KHARKOV DUSSH 5” - Харьков
  • „KHARKOV DUSH 11” - Харьков
UA
art-blesk.com pastorelliolympic.ru
MiracleДата: Вторник, 06.12.2011, 13:54 | Сообщение # 2
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 1825
Статус: Offline
II International Rhythmik Gymnastics Tournament

„MIKULÁS KUPA 2011”


Dear friends,

We are very pleased to invite you to the 2st edition of the International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament “MIKULAS KUPA 2011”which will take place in Budapest, Hungary from 2-5 December2011!

It will be a great honor for us to have the opportunity to host the elite and the future stars of rhythmic gymnastics.
Looking forward to meeting you in Budapest!

Sincerely yours:
Bernat Liubov
President of Tus Sport KFT:
Bernat Zoltan

Competition Hall: ​Sport Hall “ANGYALFÖLD KÖZPONT”
​Address: 1139 Budapest Rozsnyai ut.4

Accommodation:
Hotel *** 1139 Budapest Rozsnyai ut.4​
Price: for 1 person- 40 euro per day. /breakfast and dinner./ /3 December lunch./
​Payment: technical meeting

Registration fee for each gymnasts:
30 ? per gymnast / any additional gymnast - 40 euro

Delegation:
1 judge /mandatory/, 1 coach, 4 individual gymnasts

Program:
2 December 2011 – arrival of the delegations and accommodation
3 December 2011 – judges meeting, individual competition, gala show, banquet
4 December 2011 – competition finale,
​5 December 2011 – departure of the delegations.

Awards:
​competition: all gymnasts – medals and diplomas
The home club covers the cost of the tournament, medals and banquet. The organiser is not covering travelling costs of delegations nor any other expenses made during the stay.

Additional information:
Only the first 10 applications will be accepted for attendance of the competition.
Please bring with you 4 copies (D1&D2) sheets for each apparatus of your gymnasts and take them with you to the judges meeting.

Gala:
All Gymnasts are welcomed to participate in gala program with performance of max 3 min.

Photo:​
A professional photographer, Daniel Palhegyi (www.palhegyi.com) will participate on our tournament. Every gymnast will have the possibility to buy her photos. (CD with all images of a gymnast = 15 EUR)

Deadlines:
​Preliminary registration: ​1 November 2011
​Nominative registration: ​10 November 2011
Visa application form: ​ 1 November 2011

Contact: ​
Bernat Liubov
​Tel. +36 30 687 26 94
​e-mail: alekluba@mail.ru (Russian)

​Krulik Dora
​Tel. +36 30 488 49 62
​e-mail: dorakrulik@gmail.com (English)



Category A level
Category B level


1.Girls born in 2005 and younger
WA+ apparatus by choice (rope,hoop)
D1-8 difficulties,max 3.00 points
D2-5.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

1. Grils born in 2005 and younger
Without apparatus
D1-7 difficulties,max 2,50 points
A-10.00
E-10.00

2.Girls born in 2004
WA+1 apparatus by choice (rope,hoop,ball)
D1-8 difficulties,max 3.50 points
D2-6.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

2. Grils born in 2004
Without apparatus+ 1 apparatus by choice
D1-8 difficulties,max 3,00 points
A-10.00
E-10.00

3.Girls born in 2003
WA+ 1 apparatus by choice (rope,hoop,ball)
D1-8 difficulties,max 5.00 points
D2-6.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

3. Grils born in 2003
Without apparatus+ 1 apparatus by choice
D1-8 difficulties,max 4,00 points
A-10.00
E-10.00

4.Girls born in 2002
WA+1 apparatus by choice(rope,hoop,ball)
D1-8 difficulties,max 6.00 points
D2-6.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

4. Grils born in 2002
Without apparatus+1 apparatus by choice
D1-8 difficulties,max 4,50 points
D2-7.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

5.Girls born in 2001
(rope+hoop) Finale:ball
D1-8 difficulties,max 6.00 points
D2-6.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

5. Grils born in 2001
Without apparatus+ apparatus by choice
D1-9 difficulties,max 5,00 points
D2-7.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

6. Girls born in 2000
(hoop+ball) Finale:clubs
D1-10 difficulties,max 6.50 points
D2-9.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

6. Grils born in 2000
2 apparatus by choice(rope,hoop,ball)
D1-9 difficulties,max 5.00 points
D2-8.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

7. Girls born in 1999
(hoop+ball) Finale:clubs
Program FIG

7 Grils born in 1999
2 apparatus by choice (rope,hoop,ball,clubs,ribbon)
D1-10 difficulties,max 6,00 points
D2-9.00
A-10.00
E-10.00

8. Girls born in 1998
(ball+clubs) Finale:ribbon
Program FIG

8. Grils born in 1998
2 apparatus by choice(rope,hoop,ball,clubs,ribbon)
Program FIG



NOMINATIVE REGISTRATION – deadline 10 November 2011

Delegation/Club: _____________________________
Country: ___________________________________
Address: ___________________________________
Phone / Fax: ________________________________
e-mail:/ web-site: ____________________________
Contact person: _____________________________

Judge: _____________________________________
Coach: _____________________________________

Gymnasts:
Name of gymnast
Date of birth
Category
Apparatus
1.
2.
3.
4.



Total number of person: ______________________________
Means of transport (plane, car, bus, train) _______________

Arrival​Departure
Time_______​Time________
Place_______​Place________
Flight №____ ​Flight №_____

Gala: (yes/no)_______________________________________

Name of gymnasts: __________________________________

Name of the performance: ____________________________

Length of the performance: __
UA
MiracleДата: Вторник, 06.12.2011, 13:56 | Сообщение # 3
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 1825
Статус: Offline
Программа и списки участниц:

SATURDAY 03. 12 .2011

09.30-10.05 2001 B level
1 Zandi Glena AUT”GUG”
2 Peti Viktoria HUN„PECS”
3 Kцszegi Nikolett HUN „ TUS”
4 Sakharova Kseniya RUS CHEKHOV
5 Obradovic Tamara SRB GK„TIM”
6 Konya Kristina HUN „TUS”
7 Radvбnszki Fanni HUN „HORT”SE
8 Gyulmamyedova Katerina UKR „ BUBKA”
9 Dobrovolskyte Vanessa GBR „LONDON SA”
10.05-10.35
1Obernig Petra HUN „PECS”
2 Fьrst Adel HUN „HORT” SE
3 Gyцngyцsi Dora HUN „PECS”
4 Szentesi Luca HUN „ TUS”
5 Kuzmina Alsu RUS „KAZAN DINAMO”
6 Pozidou Ekaterine GRE”SFIGMOS”
7 Biro Viktoria HUN „HORT”SE
8 Narkis Yuval ISR „MACCABI TLV”

10.35-11.20 2000 B level
1 Andric Iva SRB GK „TIM”
2 Stoliar Margarita RUS CHEKHOV
3 Deбk Dorina HUN „PECS”
4 Dйkбny Nikolett HUN „MUZSA”
5 Besenyх Flora HUN „HORT”SE
6 Antonova Dariia RUS „KSTOVO SDUSHOR”
7 Hiti Maja HUN„PECS”
8 Radulovic Stasa SRB GK „TIM”
9 Krulik Dalma HUN TUS”
10 Vasilieva Ekaterina RUS „ KAZANY DINAMO”
11Amoyal Avia ISR „MACCABI TLV”

11.20-11.30 BREAK

11.30-12.201999 1998 B level
1 Chasioti Maria-Olympia GRE „ G.A.C. HOLARGOS”
2 Kovacs Eszter HUN „HORT” SE
3 Duskova Elizabet BUL „LEVSKI-TRIADITZA”
4 Erdйi Kata HUN „HORT”SE
5 Felouka Melina-Asimina GRE „ G.A.C. HOLARGOS”
6 Horvat Virag HUN „HORT” SE
7 Meisslitzer Ana AUT „GUG”
8 Jovanovic Anja SRB GK „TIM”
9 TInjic Vanessa BiH „ SLOBODA” TUZLA
10 Peцcz Viktoria HUN „TUS”
11 LymarDarya UKR „KIEV PECHERSKI”
12 Gini Lydia GRE „ G.A.C.”HOLARGOS”

12.20-12.50 1997/1996 1995 B level
1 Csanбdi Йva Stella HUN „BALATONSZБRSZУ SE”
2 Gerasimova Kristina HUN „ TUS”
3 Kazin Seyhan GBR „LONDON SA”
4 Nagy Dia HUN „HORT” SE
5 Jуnas Bianka SEN. HUN „ HORT”SE
6 Korotenko Kseniya SEN. UKR „DUSH 11” KHARKOV
7 Szegedi Janka SEN. HUN „HORT”SE

12.50-13.20 BREAK
13.20-13.35 OPEN CERIMONY

13.40-14.00 2005 2004 A level
1 Kostitsyna Anastasia UKR „BUBKA”
2 Guschina Alina RUS CHEKHOV
3 Bulavko Viktoriia RUS „KSTOVO SDUSHOR”
4 Koliesnikova Driya UKR „BUBKA”
5 Zajnullina Adelia RUS”KAZAN DINAMO”

14.00-14.25 2003 A level
1 Maslikova Darya UKR „KIEV PECHERSKI”
2 Inne Evelina LAT „KEKAVA”
3 Botvinyeva Elizabet UKR „KHARKOV DUSSH 5”
4 Sishova Margorita UKR „KHARKOV DUSH 11”
5 Drava Leva Luize LAT „KEKAVA”
6 Popsulys Anastasiya UKR „KHARKOV DUSSH 5”

14.25-15.20 2002 A level
1 Pisova Bilyana BUL „LEVSKI-TRIADITZA”
2 Stojcevic Andjela SRB GK „TIM”
3 Tryebukhova Yevgeniya UK R„BUBKA”
4 Dzhurkina Anastasia RUS CHEKHOV
5 Urpena Dita LAT „KEKAVA”
6 Kurbanova Kamilla RUS „KAZANY DINAMO”
7 Sergiyenko Krystyna UKR „DUSSH 5”
8 Raits Natali ISR „MACCABI TLV”
9 Sicheva Polina RUS CHEKHOV
10 Svike Luize LAT „KEKAVA”
11 Deyneko Nikol UKR”PECHERSKI”

15.20-15.50 2001 A level
1 Dragun Anastasia RUS MOSCOW COP
2 Zelikman Nikol ISR „MACCABI TLV”
3 Kuznetsova Anastasiia UKR„KIEV PECHERSKI”
4 Peraverzeva Karyna BLR „SDUSHOR RG”
5Alianova Nataliia UKR „ DUSSH 11”

15.50-16.00 BREAK

16.00-16.45 2000 A level
1 Achladiotoy Athanasia-Olga GRE „ G.A.C. HOLARGOS”
2 Oberzaucher Laura AUT”GUG”
3 Potamianaki Eleni GRE „ G.A.C. HOLARGOS”
4 Kovalski Sofia GRE „ G.C. of IIioupolis”
5 Kelein Boryana BUL „LEVSKI-TRIADITZA”
6 Kelaiditi Eleni GRE „ G.C. of IIioupolis”
7 Ilyina Ulyana BLR „SDUSHOR RG”
8 Petroulaki Stauroula GRE „ SFIGMOS”
9 Fet Elizaveta RUS MOSCOW COP
10 Astritaki Katerina GRE „ G.C. of IIioupolis”
11Alpou Dimitra GRE „ SFIGMOS”

16.45-17.35 1999 A level
1 Krasnova Darja LAT „ KEKAVA”
2 Rachmetov Diana ISR „MACCABI TLV”
3 Sadek Alisa RUS CHEKHOV
4 Kozma Anastasia GRE „ G.C. of IIioupolis”
5 Alekseeva Anastasia RUS MOSCOW COP
6 Url Corinna AUT”GUG”
7 Nikolouzou Rafaela GRE „ G.C. of IIioupolis”
8 Smolina Alina RUS „ KAZANY DINAMO”
9 Dalinkina Katsiaryna BLR „SDUSHOR RG”
10 Drakotou Marilia GRE „SFIGMOS”
11 Popova Yana BUL „LEVSKI-TRIADITZA”
12 Diamanti Ioli GRE „ G.C. of IIioupolis”

17.35-17.45 BREAK

17.45-18.30 1998 A level
1 Likhvar Karina ISR „MACCABI TLV”
2 Kinca Linda LAT „ KEKAVA”
3 Samojlova Ekaterina RUS „ KAZANY DINAMO”
4 Neuhold Sigrid AUT „GUG”
5 Filo Yuval ISR „MACCABI TLV”
6 Vinahradava Valeryia BLR „SDUSHOR RG”
7 Bezlatnaya Maria RUS MOSCOW COP
8 Sipos Emma HUN „MUZSA”
9 Ikonomaki Aikaterini GRE „ G.A.C. HOLARGOS”
10 Weber Marie-Christin AUT „GUG”
11Golubeva Irina RUS CHEKHOV

18.30-19.15 1997/ 1996 A level
1 Budyanska Alina UKR„DUSSH 5” KHARKOV
2 Koshevatskiy Alona ISR „ MACCABI TLV”
3 Seredkina Alexandra RUS MOSCOW COP
4 Alevrogianni Korina GRE G.C.of IIIOUPOLIS”
5 Kurzanov Irina ISR „ADAR YOSEF”
6 Krayushkina Ekaterina RUS VOLGOGRAD
7 Stamataki Artemis -Argiro GRE „SFIGMOS”
8 Schneider Isabella AUT „GUG”
9 Gaspari Vasiliki GRE G.C.of IIIOUPOLIS”
10 Alhayak Adar ISR „ MACCABI TLV”
11 Kalyapina Irina RUS MOSCOW COP
19.15-19.30 GALA 1
19.30 AWARD CEREMONY FOR B LEVEL 2001-1995
A LEVEL 2005-1996

SUNDAY 04.12.2011

09.30-09.45 2006
1 Konya Szofia HUN „TUS”
2 Nugaeva Viktoria HUN „TUS”
3 Valentkova Barbora SVK „ARGO”
4 Stepanian Anna HUN „TUS”
5 Bodo Zelma HUN „TUS”
6 Bernat Szofia HUN „TUS”
7 Gegic Dijana BiH „SLOBODA”
8 Skarina Jessika HUN „ TUS”

09.45-10.00 2005 B level
1 Uvacekova Martina SVK „ARGO”
2 Gyцre Dorottya HUN „HORT”SE
3 Folomkina Anna HUN „TUS”
4 Muradbegovic Nejla BiH „SLOBODA”
5 Fьlцp Eszter HUN”TUS”
6 Gorohovski Karina ISR „ ADAR YOSEF”
7 Somhegy Reka HUN „HORT”SE
8 LUX

10.00-10.30 2004 B level
1 Lugavic Lejla BiH „SLOBODA”
2 Ililkovб Simoma SVK „ARGO”
3 Alkoshegyi Eszter HUN „PECS”
4 Hubacova Hanka SVK „ARGO”
5 Narkis Omer ISR „MACCABI TLV”
6 Bila Laura SVK „ARGO”
7 Banki Borka HUN”TUS”

10.30-10.40 BREAK

10.40-11.30 2003 B level
1 Gabdullina Aliya RUS „KAZANY DINAMO”
2 Gyцngyцsi Dalma HUN „PECS”
3 Balla Jazmin HUN „TUS”
4 Linardaki Kristina LUX „ECOLE DE GRS”
5 Zeltser Michael ISR „ADAR YOSEF”
6 Gurieva Anastasia RUS „KSTOVO SDUCHOR”
7 Hochkofler Mathia AUT „GUG”
8 Hazar Milana Hatice GBR„LONDON SA”
9 Csikos-Nagy Roza HUN „TUS”
10 Impolskaia Elizaveta LUX „ECOLE DE GRS”
11 Torubarova Anastasia GBR „LONDON SA”

11.30-12.00 2002 B level
1 Fehйr Szonya HUN „HORT „SE
2 Zeltser Elen ISR „ADAR YOSEF”
3 Tsymakhovska Kateryna UKR „BUBKA”
4 Nйmet Vivien HUN „TTC”
5 Schroeder Sophie LUX „ECOLE de GRS”
6 Cink Szonja HUN „MUZSA”
7 Ambrus Vivien HUN „TTC”

12.00-12.30
1 Goncharova Yeva UKR „BUBKA”
2 Pajor Emilia HUN „HORT”SE
3 Silinskaite Jessika GBR „LONDON SA”
4Vinsent Selma LUX „ECOLE de GRS”
5 Fьlцp Anna HUN „TUS”
6 Windisch Melody AUT „GUG”
7 Thomas Eleni LUX „ECOLE de GRS”

12.30-12.40 BREAK

12.40-13.00 FINAL 2001 A Level (BALL)
13.00-13.20 FINAL 2000 A Level (CLUBS)
13.20-13.50 FINAL 1999 A Level (CLUBS)
13.50-14.10 FINAL 1998 A Level (RIBBON)
14.10-14.30 FINAL 1997/1996 A Level (CLUBS)
14.30-15.00 GALA 2
15.00-16.00 AWRD CEREMONY B LEVEL 2006-2002
A LEVEL FINAL
UA
MiracleДата: Вторник, 06.12.2011, 13:57 | Сообщение # 4
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 1825
Статус: Offline




UA
MiracleДата: Вторник, 06.12.2011, 13:58 | Сообщение # 5
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 1825
Статус: Offline




UA
MiracleДата: Вторник, 06.12.2011, 13:59 | Сообщение # 6
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 1825
Статус: Offline




UA
MiracleДата: Вторник, 06.12.2011, 14:00 | Сообщение # 7
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 1825
Статус: Offline


UA
MiracleДата: Вторник, 06.12.2011, 14:00 | Сообщение # 8
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 1825
Статус: Offline






UA
MiracleДата: Вторник, 06.12.2011, 14:02 | Сообщение # 9
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 1825
Статус: Offline
Результаты:

2006

Name Club Country Total
1 Bernat Szofia Tus Sport HUN 17,7
2 Skarina Jessika Tus Sport HUN 15,5
3 Bodo Zelma Tus Sport HUN 15,5
4 Serhienko Diana Bubka UKR 14,65
5 Konya Kristina Tus Sport HUN 13,75
6 Valentkova Barbora Argo SVK 13,55
7 Nugaeva Viktoria Tus Sport HUN 12,5

2005 B Level

Name Club Country Total
1 Anyukina Anastasia Bubka UKR 18,05
2 Tsonrva Katrin Ecole de GRS LUX 16,75
3 Somhegy Reka Hort SE HUN 15,9
3 Gyцre Dorottya Hort SE HUN 15,9
4 Fьlцp Ester Tus Sport HUN 14,9
4 Gorohovski Karina Adar Yosef ISR 14,9
5 Bogdan Szofia TTC HUN 14,05
6 Uvacekova Martina Argo SVK 13,6
7 Folomkina Anna Tus Sport HUN 13,4

2004 B Level

Name Club Country
1 Banki Borka Tus Sport HUN 17,65 18,15 35,8
2 Narkis Omer MaccabiTLVISR 16,3 14,4 30,7
3 Ilikova Simona Argo SVK 15,45 14,325 29,775
4 Bila Laura Argo SVK 13,4 13,825 27,225
5 Hubacova Hanka Agro SVK 13,25 12,6 25,85

2003 B Level

Name Club Country WA 1 AP. Total
1 Csikos-Nagy Roza Tus Sport HUN 18,8 16,975 35,575
2 Hazar Milana Hatice London S.AGRB 17,3 16,975 34,275
3 Torubarova Anastasia London S.AGRB 17,1 17,0 34,1
4 Linardaki Kristina Ecole GRS LUX 16,75 15,525 32,275
5 Balla Jazmin Tus Sport HUN 16,1 15,425 31,525
6 Zeltser Michael Adar Yosef ISR 15,15 14,525 29,675
7 Hochkoflee Mathia GUG AUT 14,85 14,125 28,975

2002 B Level

Name Club Country WA 1 AP. Total
1 Sicheva Polina Chekhov RUS 20,1 20,525 40,625
2 Tsymakhovska Kateryna Bubka UKR 19,15 19,2 38,35
3 Goncharova Yeva Bubka UKR 18,7 19,5 36,85
4 Fьlцp Anna Tus Sport HUN 18,95 17,675 36,625
5 Zeltser Elen Adar Yozef ISR 18,05 18,125 36,175
6 Windisch Melody GUG AUT 16,75 16,8 33,55
7 Cink Szonja Muzsa HUN 15,96 17,05 33,0
8 Schroeder Sophie Ecole GRS LUX 16,45 16,25 32,7
9 Vinsent Selma Ecole GRS LUX 16,65 16,025 32,675
10 Pajor Emilia Hort SE HUN 16,2 16,425 32,625
11 Silinskaite Jessika London S. GRB 16,25 15,725 31,975
12 Nйmet Vivien TTC HUN 15,15 16,425 31,575
13 Thomas Eleni Ecole GRS LUX 16,6 14,95 31,55
14 Fehйr Szonya Hort SE HUN 15,15 15,05 30,2
15 Ambrus Vivien TTC HUN 15,25 14,75 30,0
16 Rimkova Ester Argo SVK 14,9 14,55 29,45
17 Graffy Rebeka Hort SE HUN 16,55 ------- 16,55
UA
MiracleДата: Вторник, 06.12.2011, 17:53 | Сообщение # 10
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 1825
Статус: Offline
2001 Final - Ball

Name Club Country Total
1 Zelikman Nikol Maccabi TLV ISR 22,95
2 Peraverzeva Karyna Minsk BLR 21,8
3 Ovechko Oksana Bubka UKR 18,825
4 Alianova Nataliia Kharkov 11 UKR 17,975
5 Kuznetsova Anastasiia Kiev UKR 17,95

2000 Final - Clubs

Name Club Country Total
1 Kelaiditi Eleni Iliopoulis GRE 24,075
2 Fet Elizaveta Moscow COP RUS 21,575
3 Potamianaki Eleni Holargos GRE 20,8
4 Achladiotoy Athanasia-Olga Holargos GRE 19,8
5 Alpou Dimitra Sfigmos GRE 19,2
6 Petroulaki Stauroula Sfigmos GRE 18,45
7 Astritaki Katerina Ilioupolis GRE 17,775
8 2 Oberzaucher Laura GUG AUT 16,375

1999 Final - Clubs

Name Club Country Total
1 Dalinkina Katsiaryna Minsk BLR 22,425
2 Alekseeva Anastasia Moscow COP RUS 22,25
3 Rachmetov Diana Maccabi TLV ISR 21,475
4 Smolina Alina Kazany Dinamo RUS 21,325
5 Drakotou Marilia Sfigmos GRE 21,125
6 Nikolouzou Rafaela Ilioupolis GRE 20,7
7 Kozma Anastasia Ilioupolis GRE 20,125
8 Popova Yana Lvski-Triadiza BUL 16,8

1998 Final - Ribbon

Name Club Country Total
1 Vinahradava Valeryia Minsk BLR 23,375
2 Bezlatnaya Maria Moscow COP RUS 22,575
3 Likhvar Karina Maccabi TLV ISR 22,275
4 Ikonomaki Aikaterini Holargos GRE 20,725
5 Filo Yuval Maccabi TLV ISR 20,625
6 Sipos Emma Muzsa HUN 19,625
7 Neuhold Sigrid GUG AUT 18,825
8 Weber Marie-Christin GUG AUT 16,95

1997/1996 Final - Clubs

Name Club Country Total
1 Koshevatskiy Alona Maccabi TLV ISR 24,1
2 Kurzanov Irina Adar Yosef ISR 23,8
3 Gaspari Vasiliki Iliopoulis GRE 23,7
4 Budyanska Alina Kharkov 5 UKR 22,525
5 Alhayak Adar Maccabi TLV ISR 22,45
6 Kalyapina Irina Moscow COP RUS 21,5
7 Alevrogianni Korina Ilioupolis GRE 21,35
8 Seredkina Alexandra Moscow COP RUS 20,65




2005 A Level

Name Club Country WA 1 AP. Total
1 Kostitsyna Anastasia Bubka UKR 18,15 17,0 35,15
2 Guschina Alina Chekhov RUS 17,2 16,625 33,825
3 Ivakhnyk Sofiya Bubka UKR 16,15 15,7 31,85

2004 A Level

Name Club Country WA 1 AP. Total
1 Zajnullina Adelia Kazany RUS 20,5 17,275 37,775
2 Bulavko Viktoriia Kstovo RUS 18,55 17,525 36,075
3 Koliesnikova Driya Bubka UKR 18,2 17,5 35,7

2003 A Level

Name Club Country WA 1 AP. Total
1 Botvinyeva Elizabet Kharkov 5 UKR 18,5 17,65 36,15
2 Popsulys Anastasiya Kharkov 5 UKR 18,75 16,775 35,525
3 Maslikova Darya Kiev UKR 17,95 17,025 34,975
4 Sychova Margaryta Kharkov11 UKR 17,7 17,175 34,875
5 Inne Evelina Kekava LAT 17,25 17,125 34,375
6 Spasova Mariya Levski BUL 17,75 16,6 34,35
7 Drava Leva Luize Kekava LAT 16,85 16,975 33,825

2002 A Level

Name Club Country WA 1 AP. Total
1 Dzhurkina Anastasia Chekhov RUS 22,1 20,925 43,025
2 Kurbanova Kamilla Kazany RUS 20,6 19,625 40,225
3 Raits Natali MaccabiTLV ISR 20,35 19,1 39,45
4 Tryebukhova Yevgeniya Bubka UKR 21,0 18,3 39,3
5 Pisova Bilyana Levski BUL 18,2 19,05 37,25
6 Sergiyenko Krystyna Kharkov 5 UKR 18,3 17,8 36,1
7 Stojcevic Andjela GK Tim SRB 17,15 16,6 33,75
8 Svike Luize Kekava LAT 16,5 16,65 33,15
9 Deyneko Nikol Kiev UKR 15,2 14,425 29,625




03.12.2011(1 den)

2001 A Level

Name Club Country Rope Hoop Total
1 Zelikman Nikol MaccabiTLV ISR 21,15 21,5 42,65
2 Peraverzeva Karyna Minsk BLR 20,375 21,3 41,675
3 Ovechko Oksana Bubka UKR 22,15 18,9 41,05
4 Alianova Nataliia Kharkov 11 UKR 17,225 18,825 36,05
5 Kuznetsova Anastasiia Kiev UKR 17,3 17,325 34,625

2000 A Level

Name Club Country Hoop Ball Total
1 Fet Elizaveta MoscowCOP RUS 22,025 22,9 44,925
2 Potamianaki Eleni Holargos GRE 21,05 22,1 43,15
3 Kelaiditi Eleni Iliopoulis GRE 22,475 19,7 42,175
4 Achladiotoy Athanasia-Olga Holargos GRE 19,7 19,75 39,45
5 Astritaki Katerina Ilioupolis GRE 19,05 19,875 38,925
6 Alpou Dimitra Sfigmos GRE 18,275 19,675 37,95
7 Petroulaki Stauroula Sfigmos GRE 18,65 19,075 37,725
8 Kovalski Sofia Ilioupolis GRE 19,1 18,15 37,25
9 Oberzaucher Laura GUG AUT 17,975 17,1 35,075

1999 A Level

Name Club Country Hoop Ball Total
1 Kozma Anastasia Ilioupolis GRE 22,425 23,4 45,825
2 Alekseeva Anastasia MoscowCOP RUS 23,3 21,5 44,8
3 Dalinkina Katsiaryna Minsk BLR 21,525 22,125 43,65
4 Nikolouzou Rafaela Ilioupolis GRE 22,175 21,0 43,175
5 Rachmetov Diana MaccabiTLV ISR 21,55 21,575 43,125
6 Drakotou Marilia Sfigmos GRE 20,95 20,775 41,725
7 Smolina Alina Kazany RUS 21,45 19,9 41,35
8 Popova Yana Lvski BUL 20,425 20,8 41,225
9 Diamanti Ioli Ilioupolis GRE 20,525 20,025 40,55
10 Url Corinna GUG AUT 18,15 18,5 36,65

1998 A Level

Name Club Country Ball Clubs Total
1 Bezlatnaya Maria MoscowCOP RUS 22,85 22,75 45,6
2 Vinahradava Valeryia Minsk BLR 22,7 22,275 44,975
3 Filo Yuval MaccabiTLV ISR 21,25 21,15 42,4
4 Ikonomaki Aikaterini Holargos GRE 20,35 21,8 42,15
5 Sipos Emma Muzsa HUN 21,575 19,925 41,5
6 Likhvar Karina MaccabiTLV ISR 21,05 18,525 39,575
7 Weber Marie-Christin GUG AUT 19,575 18,4 37,975
8 Neuhold Sigrid GUG AUT 19,475 18,45 37,925
9 Golubeva Irina Chekhov RUS 17,325 18,825 36,15
10 Kinca Linda Kekava LAT 18,325 17,8 36,125

1997/1996 A Level

Name Club Country Hoop Ribb. Total
1 Koshevatskiy Alona MaccabiTLV ISR 23,75 23,175 46,925
2 Alhayak Adar MaccabiTLV ISR 23,625 23,175 46,8
3 Kurzanov Irina Adar Yosef ISR 23,325 22,9 46,225
4 Seredkina Alexandra MoscowCOP RUS 23,6 22,425 46,025
4 Gaspari Vasiliki Iliopoulis GRE 22,975 23,05 46,025
6 Alevrogianni Korina Ilioupolis GRE 21,85 22,4 44,25
7 Kalyapina Irina MoscowCOP RUS 22,2 21,975 44,175
8 Budyanska Alina Kharkov 5 UKR 21,9 21,65 43,55
9 Stamataki Artemis -Argiro Sfigmos GRE 19,075 21,575 40,65
10 Schneider Isabella GUG AUT 19,475 19,5 38,975
UA
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » „MIKULÁS KUPA 2011”, 2-5.12.2011, Budapest (Hungary)
Страница 1 из 11
Поиск:
Новый ответ
Имя:
Текст сообщения:
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Меню сайта:
  • Главная страница
  • Новости
  • Видео и музыка
  • Статьи и книги
  • Фотоальбомы
  • Каталог сайтов
  • Доска объявлений
  • Обратная связь
  • Документы
  • Турниры Украины
  • Турниры России
  • Турниры заграницы
  • Календарь УТС
  • Сервисы загрузки:
    Картинок:   radikal.ruphoto.qip.rupostimage.org
    Файлов: webfile.ruzippyshare.com
    Видео: youtube.comvimeo.com
    Код безопасности:

    pastorelliolympic.ru art-blesk.com

    Copyright ALECorp © 2016
    Все материалы, расположенные на данном ресурсе, были взяты из открытых источников интернета.
    Все права на материалы, представленные на ресурсе, принадлежат их авторам, правообладателям и издательствам.
    Ни администрация сайта, ни хостинг-провайдер, ни любые другие лица не несут ответственности
    за правильность, точность, законность, достоверность материалов и за их использование!!!