venturelli.com art-blesk.com Chacott for professionals Реклама на сайте
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Главная | Форум | Поддержать сайт | Регистрация | Вход
Пятница, 09.12.2016, 22:12
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
rsg-shop.com allfordance.com
[ Новые сообщения · Участники · Правила форума · Поиск · RSS ]
Страница 40 из 45«1238394041424445»
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » Турниры и соревнования за границей (International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournaments)
Турниры и соревнования за границей
RG4UДата: Пятница, 05.11.2010, 16:26 | Сообщение # 1
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 2527
Статус: Offline
Турниры и соревнования за границей


Если Вы решили выложить положение на сайте, то читаем тему: Как разместить положение на соревнования

Если таблица с турнирами не отобразилась, то её можно посмотреть здесь




FIG Calendar
art-blesk.com pastorelliolympic.ru
KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 17.02.2014, 15:50 | Сообщение # 391
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65333
Статус: Offline




6th International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament SPRING CUP 2014,
which will take place in Ploiesti, ROMANIA, from 9 to 11 May 2014.






KaterinkaДата: Среда, 19.02.2014, 11:30 | Сообщение # 392
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65333
Статус: Offline
Цитата
On 9 & 10 may the 5th edition of the AmsterdaMMasters will be held at Amsterdam!

The tournament is for Senior & Junior A level gymnast and groups ( Senior & Junior )

If you want more information please send an e-mail to:
amsterdammasters@amsterdammasters.com

Looking forward to meet you in The Netherlands

www.amsterdammasters.com

KaterinkaДата: Пятница, 14.03.2014, 21:59 | Сообщение # 393
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65333
Статус: Offline
"Little Stars 2014", 15-18.05.2014, Kekava, Latvia

Dear friends,
We would like to invite You heartily to the XX International Rhythmic Gymnastics
Tournament "Mazās Zvaigznītes 2014" that will take place from 15th till 18th of May, 2014,
in Kekava, Latvia.

TIMETABLE:
15.05. – arrival of delegations, practice, technical meeting 18.00;
16.05. – competition (2002., 2003., 2004. y.o. ( A + B groups));
17.05. - competition (2005.,2006., 2007. y.o. and younger ( A + B groups));
18.05. – excursion, departure of delegations.
Delegations:
6 individual gymnasts in different categories;
1 coach;
1 judge.
 2002.y.o. – 2 apparatus by choice
 2003.y.o. - 2 apparatus by choice
 2004.y.o. - 2 apparatus by choice
 2005.y.o. - without apparatus, apparatus by choice
 2006.y.o. - without apparatus, apparatus by choice
 2007.y.o. and younger - without apparatus
Participation fee is 25 Euro per gymnast. If club would like to participate with more than
6 gymnasts, the participation fee is 30 Euro for each extra person. Travel and living expenses
have to be paid by the participants.
Hotel costs ( 100% cash upon arrival) - double room 40 Euro per night (breakfast incl.)
Park Hotel “Margrietinas”.
Delegations are kindly asked to inform about their participation until 15th of April 2014.
Please bring with you 4 copies D sheets for each routine of gymnasts and submit your
music CD certainly.
All Gymnasts are welcome to present exhibitions, in solo or in group exercise.
Organization is not responsible for any liability in case of accident; therefore all
participants are advised to look for and provide adequate insurance cover.

We are hoping to see you among us
Chief coach VITA MIKITANOVA
Phone +371 67148334 ; mob. +371 29543805.
E - mail: vita.mikitanova@inbox.lv

Category A Category B
1.Girls born in 2007 and younger
Without apparatus
(Min.2 diff. from each body movement group)
Max.7 difficulties Max. 1R, Min 1
combination of steps.
D: max 3.5 (W.A)

1.Girls born in 2007 and younger
Without apparatus(Min.2 diff. from each body
movement group)
Max.5 difficulties Min 1 combination of steps.
D: max 2.5 (W.A).

1.Girls born in 2006
Without apparatus + 1 apparatus by choice.
(Min.2 diff. from each body movement group)
Max.7 difficulties Max. 1R, Min 1
combination of steps.
D: max 3.5 (W.A), D :max: 5,00 ( apparatus)

1.Girls born in 2006
Without apparatus + apparatus by choice (Min.2
diff. from each body movement group)
Max.6 difficulties Max. 1R, Min 1 combination of
steps.
D: max 3.0 (W.A), D :max: 4,00 ( apparatus)

2.Girls born in 2005
Without apparatus + 1 apparatus by choice
(Min. 2 diff. from each body movement group)
Max.7 difficulties. Max. 2R, Min 1 combination
of steps.
D: max 4.00 (W.A), D :max: 5,50 ( apparatus)

2.Girls born in 2005
Without apparatus + apparatus by choice (Min.2
diff.from each body movement group)
Max.6 difficulties Max. 1R, Min 1 combination of
steps.
D: max 3. 00 (W.A), D :max: 5,0 ( apparatus)

3.Girls born in 2004
2 apparatus by choice
(Min.2 diff. from each body movement group)
Max.7 difficulties Max. 2R, Min 1
combination of steps.
D :max: 7,00 ( apparatus)

3. Girls born in 2004
2 apparatus by choice
(Min.2 diff. from each body movement group)
Max.7 difficulties. Max. 2R, Min 1 combination
of steps.
D :max: 6.50 ( apparatus)

4.Girls born in 2003
2 apparatus by choice
(Min.2 diff.from each body movement group)
Max.7 difficulties. Max. 3R, Min 1
combination of steps.
D :max: 8.0( apparatus)

4. Girls born in 2003
2 apparatus by choice
(Min.2 diff. from each body movement group)
Max.7 difficulties. Max. 3R, Min 1 combination of
steps.
D :max: 7.0( apparatus)

4.Girls born in 2002
2 apparatus by choice
(Min.2 diff.from each body movement group)
Max.7 difficulties Max. 3R, Min 1
combination of steps.
D :max: 8.0( apparatus)

4. Girls born in 2002
2 apparatus by choice
(Min.2 diff. from each body movement group)
Max.7 difficulties,Max. 3R,Min 1 combination of
steps.
D :max: 7.0( apparatus)
KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 18.03.2014, 01:31 | Сообщение # 394
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65333
Статус: Offline
21-22.06.2014, Białystok, Poland
„Puchar Białegostoku 2014”(„Białystok Cup 2014”)



I n v i t a t i o n

Dear sport friends we are very happy to invite your delegation at our second International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament „Bialystok Cup 2014”

Organizer : „Stowarzyszenie Gimnastyki Artystycznej i Tańca „BIS” w Białymstoku

Place : Białystok, Poland ul. Księdza Stanisława Suchowolca 26, 15-566 Białystok
http://www.zsrckp.pl/
Accommodation:
-Białystok, Poland ul. Księdza Stanisława Suchowolca 26, 15-566 Białystok
http://www.zsrckp.pl/ 15 EUR/per night per person. Meals included.
- http://www.booking.com/hotel/pl/golebiewskibialystok.pl
- http://www.booking.com/hotel/pl/santana.pl
- http://www.booking.com/hotel/pl/triobialystok.pl

Delegation: 6 Gymnasts ( group A and B,C and „Thumbelina” in different age group) , 1 Coach ,1 qualified Judge obligatory .If you don’t have qualified judge- charge 50,00 EUR

Program :

20.06.2014 - arrival, accommodation, technical meeting for judges and coaches

21.06.2014 - competition categore C,B, A

22.06.2014 – competition categore B, A, „Thumbelina”- Show dance, departure .

Participation fee:

25,00 EUR per each gymnast (dinner for gymnasts included) . Each additional gymnast participation fee is 35.00 EUR (dinner for gymnasts included). Fees have to be paid at the arrival of the teams to the hall.

Awards:

All participants who won 1-3 places will be awarded by medals, diplomas and gifts. All participants’ obtain diplomas and gifts.

Transport from Airport to competition hall
Please inform us day and time and airport you are arriving at and we will send you travel details.

Insurance :
All the participants should be insured. Our club will not take any responsibility to gymnasts’ accidents.
Visa: Please check in time if your delegation needs a visa for the entry to Poland, if help needed don’t hesitate to contact us.
Music: All music must be recorded on CD (clearly labelled with the gymnast’s name, club, country, apparatus and category).
Forms: Please bring with you 5 copies for each routine .
The forms could be sent by e-mail 1 copy for each routine

COMPETITION PROGRAM :

Category C(novice), B(Intermediate) and A(Advanced) also

„Thumbelina” ( 2006 and younger -gym show dance : in this category report any number of gymnasts in individual performances, duets and group. The judges will evaluate dance and gymnastic skills of children in three groups: solo, duet and team.)

Category C ( gymnasts who trained less then 4 hours per week)
Minimum 3 maximum 6 body difficulties
Minimum 2 dancing steps
Maximum 1 DER (can be with only 1 rotation)
2009 – free
2008 – free
2007 – free
2006 – free
2005 – free
2004 – free and rope
2003 – free and rope

Category B ( gymnasts who trained more then 6 but less then 12 hours per week)
Minimum 3 maximum 6 body difficulties
Minimum 2 dancing steps
Maximum 2 DER
2008 -free
2007 – free
2006 – free and rope
2005 – free and hoop
2004 - rope and hope
2003 – hoop and ball
2002 – rope and ball
2001 – hoop and ball
2000 – ball and clubs
1999 – ball and ribbon
1998 – clubs and ribbon

Category A ( gymnasts who trained more then 12 hours per week)
Minimum 3 maximum 7 body difficulties
Minimum 2 dancing steps
Maximum 2 DER
2008 – free
2007 – free
2006 - free and hoop
2005 - free and hoop
2004 - free and rope
by rules FIG
2003 - hope and ball
2002 - rope and ball
2001 - hoop and ball
2002 - ball and clubs
2000 – ball and clubs
1999 – ball and ribbon
1998 – clubs and ribbon

If the gymnast claimed in certain categories, do not conform to this level, then Head Judge has the right to re-assign the results of this gymnasts provide an appropriate level of performance without re-start

Registration:
Please return your preliminary application forms until 20.04.2014. sgait.bialystok@op.pl
Definitive application forms please send till 19.05.2014 to the email sgait.bialystok@op.pl

We do hope you soon in Białystok!

With best regards,
Anna Sokołowska
Competition Director 48 664134050
KaterinkaДата: Суббота, 12.04.2014, 01:59 | Сообщение # 395
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65333
Статус: Offline
Приглашаем всех желающих на международный турнир "Кубок Тракии" и на "Приз Марии Петровой" 13-15 июня 2014г.
Место проведения турнира: г. Пловдив, Болгария


Участники:
дети до 2004г.р. - упражнение без предмета и с предметом по выбору
дети - 2002, 2003 г.р. - два предмета по выбору
юниорки - 2001, 2000, 1999г. по FIG
женщины - от 98г. и старше - по FIG

Стартовый взнос 30 евро
Проживание в отеле с трехразовым питанием - 35 евро в сутки

Также принимаются участницы без тренера и судьи (для тех, кто здесь имеет недвижимость или отдыхает.)

Для запроса положения, уточнения подробностей и по любым вопросам обращаться по адресу: irina_trakia_pd@abv.bg
г-жа Ирина Чернева
KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 05.05.2014, 11:08 | Сообщение # 396
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65333
Статус: Offline
INTERNATIONAL RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC TOURNAMENT
«PLOVDIV – EUROPEAN CAPITAL OF SPORT AND CULTURE 2019 »
05-07.09. 2014, Plovdiv, Bulgaria


RHYHTMIC GYMNASTICS CLUB TRAKIA ELIT
MUNICIPALITY of PLOVDIV

trakiaelitplovdiv@abv.bg
https://www.facebook.com/trakiaelit

I N V I T A T I O N
Dear RG Friends,
We are pleased to invite you to our International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament «PLOVDIV – EUROPEAN CAPITAL OF SPORT AND CULTURE 2019 », which will take place in Plovdiv, BULGARIA, from 05 to 07 September 2014. We will celebrate also our 20 th anniversary


Dates: International Competition 05 - 07 September 2014.
Competition Venue: Plovdiv University Sports Hall

Invited Teams: Belgium, Japan, Canada, Italy, France, Norway, Brazil, Greece, Turkey, Portugal, others

Organising Committee: Sport club Trakia –Elit, Municipality of Plovdiv, BRGF

Size of Delegation: A team of 9 gymnasts (3 benjamins, 3 pre-junior and 3 junior gymnasts), 1 coach and 1 judge (total of 11 persons)
The organizing club (Trakia-Elit) has the right to enter extra gymnasts in each category

Accommodation:
Gymnasts, judges and coaches will be accommodated in Hotel & Spa Imperial Plovdiv.
? 30 per person per day
Meals – breakfast, lunch and dinner are included.
http://hotelimperial.bg/

Transportation: Transportation to and from the airport Sofia or Plovdiv will be provided by the Organizing Committee.

Expenses: All expenses for accommodation, entries, travel expenses, medical insurance and visa (if applicable) are to be borne by participating teams.

Schedule:

05 th of September 2014 Friday
Arrival
Official training sessions
Technical Meeting

06 th of September 2014 Saturday
Judges Meeting
Competition benjamins and pre-junior
Awarding Ceremony
Official Banquet

07 th of September 2014 Sunday
Judges Meeting
Competition juniors
Awarding Ceremony
Departure /possible afternoon/

08 th of September 2014 Monday
Departure

Entry fees:
? 30 per gymnast

Competition forms:
The team has to submit 8 copies of the forms for each routine upon arrival.

Entries:

Please note the following deadlines:
Preliminary entry: Before 31th of May 2014
Definitive entry and visa request: Before 15 th of June 2014

Nominative entry: Before 07 st of August 2014

Best regards,
Anastasia Genova – head coach of Sport club “Trakia-Elit”
Mobile: +359 886 848348 E-mail: trakiaelitplovdiv@abv.bg

Programme:
Category Ages Apparatus Requirements Competion

Benjamins
Born:
2004 and 2005
(10y. or younger)
• Free Hand
• Rope (or by choice)
• D–Max.4.00pts.
4-8 difficulties
• D-Max. 5.00pts.
4-7 difficulties
FIG Rules
• All-around

Pre - Juniors
Born:

2003 and 2002
(11-12 y.)
• Ball (obligatory)
• two apparatuses by choice
• D- Max.6.00 pts.
4-7 difficulties
FIG Rules
• All-around

Juniors
Born:
2001 and 2000
(13-14 y.)
• Hoop (obligatory)
• two apparatuses by choice
• D- Max. 8.00pts.
FIG Rules
• All-around


PRELIMINARY REGISTRATION
DEADLINE: May 31, 2014


CLUB / FEDERATION: ________________________________________________

COUNTRY: _________________________________________________________

CONTACT NAME: ____________________________________________________

PHONE/FAX: ________________________________________________________

E-MAIL: ____________________________________________________________

PARTICIPATION AT THE TOURNAMENT:

• NUMBER OF GYMNASTS CATEGORY

_____________________ ___________________________________

• COACH: ______________________________________________________

• JUDGE: _______________________________________________________

• EXTRA PERSONS: ______________________________________________

• DATES OF STAY IN BULGARIA: from _______________to ______________

DEFINITIVE REGISTRATION

DEADLINE: May 31, 2014

CLUB / FEDERATION: ________________________________________________

COUNTRY: _________________________________________________________

CONTACT NAME: ____________________________________________________

PHONE/FAX: ________________________________________________________

E-MAIL: ____________________________________________________________

PARTICIPATION AT THE TOURNAMENT:

• NUMBER OF GYMNASTS CATEGORY

_____________________ ___________________________________

• COACH: ______________________________________________________

• JUDGE: _______________________________________________________

• EXTRA PERSONS: ______________________________________________

• DATES OF STAY IN BULGARIA: from _______________to ______________


NOMINATIVE REGISTRATION

DEADLINE: August 07, 2014


CLUB NAME: __________________________________________________________________
CITY: _________________________________COUNTRY: ______________________________
HEAD COACH:__________________________CONTACT NAME: _______________________
E-MAIL: ________________________________________________________________________
LIST ALL GYMNASTS ATTENDING COMPETITION:
№ GYMNAST NAME
(First/Last) DATE OF BIRTH
(D/M/Y) CATEGORY APPARATUS
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.

• COACH: ______________________________________________________________
• JUDGE: ___________________________________________________________, QUALIFICATION
(WHERE RELEVANT)
• NUMBER OF EXTRA PERSONS: _________________________________________________
• HOTEL ROOMS NEEDED FOR DELEGATION: ___________________________________


TRAVEL INFORMATION
DEADLINE: August 20, 2014


CLUB NAME: __________________________________________________________________
CITY: _________________________________COUNTRY: ______________________________
HEAD COACH:__________________________CONTACT NAME: _______________________
E-MAIL: ________________________________________________________________________

DATE TIME AIRPORT FLIGHT № № of persons
Arrival
Departure


A REQUEST FORM
DEADLINE: June 15, 2014


CLUB NAME: __________________________________________________________________
CITY: _________________________________COUNTRY: ______________________________
HEAD COACH:__________________________CONTACT NAME: _______________________
E-MAIL: ________________________________________________________________________


FULL NAME

DATE OF BIRTH
PASSPORT
№ DATE OF ISSUE DATE OF EXPIRY
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
KaterinkaДата: Четверг, 08.05.2014, 21:03 | Сообщение # 397
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65333
Статус: Offline
The third “Zhongling Cup”
International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament
7.24-27 2014
China.Beijing
Beijing E-Show Sports&Culture Development Co., Ltd.


Download invitation









KaterinkaДата: Воскресенье, 25.05.2014, 20:02 | Сообщение # 398
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65333
Статус: Offline
V International Tournament SUMMER STARS 18-20 July Lisbon POR

Цитата
It's a pleasure for us to informe that the fifth edition of our event will be held in Lisbon from 18th till 20th July 2014

The competition is for individual and groups for all age groups.
Gymnasts will be divided in group elite and group A

SPECIAL PARTICIPATION OF SILVIYA MITEVA

If you are interested on the invitation please fell free to contact:
cativanova@hotmail.com



KaterinkaДата: Среда, 11.06.2014, 07:46 | Сообщение # 399
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65333
Статус: Offline
Международный турнир "Кубок Тракии" и на "Приз Марии Петровой" 13-15 июня 2014г.
Место проведения турнира: г. Пловдив, Болгария


Участники:
дети до 2004г.р. - упражнение без предмета и с предметом по выбору
дети - 2002, 2003 г.р. - два предмета по выбору
юниорки - 2001, 2000, 1999г. по FIG
женщины - от 98г. и старше - по FIG

Стартовый взнос 30 евро
Проживание в отеле с трехразовым питанием - 35 евро в сутки

Также принимаются участницы без тренера и судьи (для тех, кто здесь имеет недвижимость или отдыхает.)

Для запроса положения, уточнения подробностей и по любым вопросам обращаться по адресу: irina_trakia_pd@abv.bg
г-жа Ирина Чернева




KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 17.06.2014, 20:03 | Сообщение # 400
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65333
Статус: Offline
С 20 по 22 июня в столице Казахстана в СК "Даулет" состоится второй международный турнир по художественной гимнастике "FIG" на призы Алии Юсуповой.

В турнире примут участие сильнейшие гимнастки из Казахстана, России, Малайзии, Армении, Узбекистана, Таиланда, Сербии, Азербайджана, Кыргызстана и Молдовы.

Турнир посетят: чемпионка мира и Европы, серебряный призер Олимпийских игр в Афинах – Ирина Чащина и неоднократная чемпионка мира и Европы, участница Олимпийских игр в Пекине – Ольга Капранова.

20 июня в 19.00 часов состоится открытие турнира и гала-концерт с участием звезд художественной гимнастики. Вход свободный!
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » Турниры и соревнования за границей (International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournaments)
Страница 40 из 45«1238394041424445»
Поиск:
Новый ответ
Имя:
Текст сообщения:
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Меню сайта:
  • Главная страница
  • Новости
  • Видео и музыка
  • Статьи и книги
  • Фотоальбомы
  • Каталог сайтов
  • Доска объявлений
  • Обратная связь
  • Документы
  • Турниры Украины
  • Турниры России
  • Турниры заграницы
  • Календарь УТС
  • Сервисы загрузки:
    Картинок:   radikal.ruphoto.qip.rupostimage.org
    Файлов: webfile.ruzippyshare.com
    Видео: youtube.comvimeo.com
    Код безопасности:

    pastorelliolympic.ru art-blesk.com

    Copyright ALECorp © 2016
    Все материалы, расположенные на данном ресурсе, были взяты из открытых источников интернета.
    Все права на материалы, представленные на ресурсе, принадлежат их авторам, правообладателям и издательствам.
    Ни администрация сайта, ни хостинг-провайдер, ни любые другие лица не несут ответственности
    за правильность, точность, законность, достоверность материалов и за их использование!!!