школагимнастики.рф art-blesk.com Chacott for professionals Сборы под руководством Люси Димитровой, 01-31.07.2020, Palma de Mallorca, Spain
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Главная | Форум | Поддержать сайт | Регистрация | Вход
Понедельник, 24.02.2020, 19:08
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
allfordance.com
[ Новые сообщения · Участники · Правила форума · Поиск · RSS ]
  • Страница 47 из 47
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » Турниры и соревнования за границей (International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournaments)
Турниры и соревнования за границей
RG4UДата: Пятница, 05.11.2010, 16:26 | Сообщение # 1
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 2621
Статус: Offline
Турниры и соревнования за границей


Если Вы решили выложить положение на сайте, то читаем тему: Как разместить положение на соревнования

Если таблица с турнирами не отобразилась, то её можно посмотреть здесь




FIG Calendar
art-blesk.com pastorelliolympic.ru
VaneДата: Четверг, 30.01.2020, 20:46 | Сообщение # 461
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 9
Статус: Offline
INVITATION LINK: https://filecloud.me/7mdzmt4jycmj.html

9th International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament
‘’SALINES CUP - TUZLA 2020’’

Dear friends,
We have a great pleasure to invite you to participate in the  9th International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament  “SALINES CUP – TUZLA  2020”.
The competition will be held in Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19. – 21. June 2020.

INVITED COUNTRIES: AUT, ARM,AZE, AUS, BEL, BIH, BUL, BLR, BRA, CAN, CRO, CZE, CYP, DEN, ESP, EST, FIN, FRA,
GBR, GEO, GER, GRE, HUN, ITA, IRE, ISR, KAZ, LAT, LTU, MNE, NED, NOR, POL, POR,
ROM, RUS, SLO, SVK, SRB, SUI, SWE, UKR, USA, UZB, VEN, TUR

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE:
Krsg ”Sloboda”, Tuzla 75000, Aleja Alije Izetbegovića 37
Contact person: Svitlana Tinjić
tel: + 387 62 900 255 (Russian); +387 66 386 190 (English)
e-mail: salinescup@hotmail.com,   rg.sloboda.tuzla@gmail.com

SCHEDULE:
Friday  19.06.2020.
arrival of delegations and technical meeting

Saturday  20.06.2020.
opening ceremony
competition day
awards ceremony

Sunday  21.06.2020.
competition day
awards ceremony
departure of delegations

Venue:
Sport hall “MEJDAN”   Address: Bosne Srebrene bb
Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegovina

SIZE OF THE DELEGATION:
unlimited number of gymnasts
1 judge(obligatory)
1 coach

REGISTRATION DEADLINES:
Preliminary  registration submitted by 26.04.2020.
Definitive  registration submitted by 24.05.2020.
Please send the applications to e- mail: salinescup@hotmail.com

ENTRY FEE:
35 euro per gymnast
The Entry fee for the competition must be paid in cash
per arrival.

ACCOMMODATION:
Hotel DORRAH
Address: Mitra Trifunovića Uče 9,Tuzla 75000
20 EUR per night / per person
25 EUR per night / per person – includes bed,breakfast and dinner.
The Hotel is located 50 meters from shopping mall‘Bingo City Center‘
and a 10 minute walk from sport hall ‘’Mejdan’’.
The hotel rooms will be reserved on a “first come, first serve”
basis.
**Cost of accommodation must be paid in cash at the technical meeting to the Organizing Committee
representative.

TRANSPORT:
The organizer will provide transportation of your delegation
from the Sarajevo airport to Tuzla (100km) and back, that will cost 25 EUR per person.
Cost of transportation is also paid to the organizer on the technical meeting upon arrival in cash.

There is an International airport in Tuzla; we encourage you to check with your travel agency for direct flights to Tuzla.                           .
Low budget company WizzAir provides direct flights from these cities:
Basel, Eindhoven, Dortmund, Gothenburg, Malmo, Oslo, Stockholm, Frankfurt,
Munich (Memmingen)

INSURANCE:
All delegations are responsible to have the necessary coverage in case of accidents or illness. Organizers are not responsible for any liability in case of accident; therefore all participants are advised to look for and provide adequate insurance cover.

OFFICIAL FLAG:
Please bring with you on technical meeting the official flag of your country.

MUSIC:
All music must be sent to email: musicsalines@hotmail.com in MP3 format and clearly labeled with the gymnasts
name_surname_year_apparatus. (Example: Asja Saric 2010 hoop.mp3). But also please have a USB stick and CD available with you.

GALA:
All gymnasts are welcome to participate in gala program

AWARDING:
  •   Each category from 1st to 3rdplace gets medals
  •   Diplomas and presents for all gymnasts
  •   A and B Level awarding all around, and 1st to 3rd place by each apparatus
  •  B Light Level awarding per apparatus – by year of birth


CATEGORIES AND TECHNICAL PROGRAM OF THE COMPETITION
A program :
2013  - 2routines by choice
2012  - 2routines by choice
2011  - 2routines by choice
2010  - 2routines by choice
2009  - 2 app.by choice
2008  - 2 app.by choice
2007  - 3 app.by choice  FIG Code rules for juniors
2006  - 3 app.by choice  FIG Code rules for juniors
2005  - 3 app.by choice  FIG Code rules for juniors
2004 and older  - 4 routines (hoop, ball, clubs, ribbon)  FIG Code rules for juniors

B program :
2014 and younger - without apparatus
2013  - without apparatus or apparatus by choice
2012  - without apparatus or apparatus by choice
2011  - without apparatus + apparatus by choice
2010  - without apparatus + apparatus by choice
2009  - without apparatus + apparatus by choice
2008  - 2 apparatus by choice
2007  - 2 apparatus by choice
2006  - 2 apparatus by choice
2005  - 2 apparatus by choice
2004 and older -  2 apparatus by choice

B Light program :
2014 and younger - without apparatus
2013  - without apparatus
2012  - without apparatus
2011  - without apparatus or apparatus by choice
2010  - without apparatus or apparatus by choice
2009  - without apparatus or apparatus by choice
2008  - without apparatus or apparatus by choice
2007  - 1 apparatus by choice
2006  - 1 apparatus by choice
2005  - 1 apparatus by choice
2004 and older -  1 apparatus by choice

**Without apparatus: BD min 3; 7 BD highest count; S min 2
***With apparatus:
for juniors - BD min 3; 7 BD highest count; S min 2; R min1 - max 4
for seniors - BD min 3; 9 BD highest count; S min 2; R min1 - max 5; AD min 1

We are looking forward to seeing you in Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegovina.


Сообщение отредактировал Vane - Четверг, 30.01.2020, 20:49
BA
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » Турниры и соревнования за границей (International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournaments)
  • Страница 47 из 47
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
Поиск:

art-blesk.com pastorelliolympic.ru

Copyright ALECorp © 2020
Все материалы, расположенные на данном ресурсе, были взяты из открытых источников интернета.
Все права на материалы, представленные на ресурсе, принадлежат их авторам, правообладателям и издательствам.
Ни администрация сайта, ни хостинг-провайдер, ни любые другие лица не несут ответственности
за правильность, точность, законность, достоверность материалов и за их использование!!!