Стартовые на 14 декабря
08:30 МС, КМС
Ласточки / Псковская область
Ярославская область — 1
Пензенская область
Саратовская область
Ульяновская область
Омская область
Нижегородская область
Ульяновская область
Омская область — 1
Москва — 2
09:00 МС, КМС
Ростовская область
Нижегородская область
Вологодская область
Ростовская область
Москва
Мордовская республика
Мечта / Рязанская область
Рязанская область
Волгоградская область
Ростовская область
09:25 МС, КМС
Новгородская область
Ромашки / Рязанская область
Свердловская область
Ярославская область — 2
Нижегородская область
Белгородская область
Ярославская область
Соловушки / Москва
Москва
Ярославская область — 3
09:55 МС, КМС
Санкт-Петербург
Надежда / Псковская область
Рязанская область 2
Новгородская область
Ростовская область 1
Воронежская область
Рязанская область
Блисс / Рязанская область
Ростовская область
Олимпиец / Рязанская область
Новгородская область - 2
10:20 2009, 2006
Саяпина Валерия / Санкт-Петербург
Федорова София / Ростов-на-Дону
Супрун Лада / Омск
Шерстенникова Елизавета / Кирово-Чепецк
Шутова София / Ярославль
Емельянова Софья / Санкт-Петербург
Богатова Мария / Саратов
Кораблева Екатерина / Тверь
Швец Анастасия / Москва
10:40 2009, 2006
Антропова Анна / Екатеринбург
Жвакина Анисия / Санкт-Петербург
Ким Алексия / Ростов-на-Дону
Шамилова Александрина / Мирный
Караваева Анастасия / Екатеринбург
Владимирова Александра / Псков
Носова Елизавета / Курск
Крылова Злата / Йошкар-Ола
Морозова Елизавета / Кстово
11:00 2009, 2006
Журавлева Ксения / Йошкар-Ола
Трапезникова Елизавета / Магнитогорск
Адамова Алина / Волгоград
Оляку Полина / Пермь
Нурмаганбетова Лейла / Омск
Глазкова Дарья / Владивосток
Фролова Алёна / Иваново
Сварник Таисия / Дмитров
Марковина Елизавета / Кирово-Чепецк
11:30 2009, 2006
Рогожина Дарья / Магнитогорск
Ишкулова Александра / Заречный
Богданова Дарья / Ярославль
Вихарева Ксения / Екатеринбург
Бондарева Дарья / Ростов-на-Дону
Битук Ангелина / Санкт-Петербург
Гребнева Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург
Лопатина Эмилия / Санкт-Петербург
Койко Ирина / Омск
11:50 2009, 2006
Велитченко Арина / Ростов-на-Дону
Коростина Елизавета / Омск
Колесникова Вера / Екатеринбург
Абдулаева Ариана / Саратов
Тюменцева Дарья / Омск
Ядрихинская Дарья / Череповец
Газеева Ясмина / Казань
Головизина Виктория / Пермь
Мингалеева Диана / Казань
12:10 2009, 2006
Цепкина Мария / Магнитогорск
Мехова Александра / Омск
Скрипина Дарья / Курчатов
Усова Ульяна / Йошкар-Ола
Файзулина Алина / Волгоград
Сливкина Ева / Иваново
Беженарь Дарья / Санкт-Петербург
Завьялова Анна / Санкт-Петербург
12:25 2009, 2006
Титаренко Кристина / Омск
Шерстенникова Ева / Кирово-Чепецк
Кудашева Виктория / Курчатов
Пимкина Маргарита / Иваново
Васенева Алиса / Владивосток
Кисилёва Виктория / Курчатов
Иванова Карина / Казань
Екимова Кристина / Великий Новгород
13:10 2008, 2007
Астафьева Майя / Псков
Черняева Анастасия / Череповец
Давыдова Елизавета / Вологда
Сухарева Эллина / Рязань
Савцова Варвара / Сочи
Батогова Марианна / Вологда
Рожкова Анастасия / Рязань
Беляева Полина / Череповец
Микаелян Марьяна / Ростов-на-Дону
13:30 2008, 2007
Прокашева София / Кирово-Чепецк
Довгань Екатерина / Сыктывкар
Амелькова Виктория / Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Авдеева Софья / Курск
Расторгуева Валерия / Череповец
Хабибуллова Арина / Димитровград
Клевакина Екатерина / Екатеринбург
Чугунникова Анна / Сочи
Чугунихина Диана / Ростов-на-Дону
13:45 2008, 2007
Шибанова Екатерина / Дмитров
Горячева Милена / Димитровград
Власова Алина / Екатеринбург
Колпащикова Полина / Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Баркарь Надежда / Санкт-Петербург
Едомина Дарья / Иваново
Криулина София / Ярославль
Губкина Злата / Псков
Симонян Софина / Сочи
14:05 2008, 2007
Савченко Анна / Иваново
Маркелова Алина / Саратов
Багалина Евгения / Иваново
Лузик Диана / Курск
Лопатинская Алёна / Заречный
Золотова Злата / Вологда
Кухар Алина / Мирный
Петросян Елизавета / Санкт-Петербург
Фролова Екатерина / Курск
14:20 2008, 2007
Застольнова Онорина / Казань
Павлова Анна / Курск
Жуковская Ксения / Санкт-Петербург
Голубцова Вера / Великий Новгород
Белоусова Ксения / Сыктывкар
Матюшева София / Саратов
Захарченко Диана / Омск
Чеканова Екатерина / Омск
Харина Мария / Омск
14:40 2008, 2007
Заботина Анна / Великий Новгород
Розова Анастасия / Химки
Голинько Софья / Мирный
Родионова Софья / Санкт-Петербург
Ягольницкая Екатерина / Сыктывкар
Коренная Татьяна / Череповец
Иванова Виктория / Омск
Романова Милана / Санкт-Петербург
Рогова Анастасия / Вологда
14:55 2008, 2007
Кислюк Настасья / Мирный
Романова Диана / Великий Новгород
Локтионова Дарья / Курск
Горбоконенко Полина / Саратов
Антипина Ксения / Иваново
Селюкова Марина / Великий Новгород
Проскурова Таисия / Санкт-Петербург
Шаляхина Ксения / Курск
Тимошенко Екатерина / Омск
15:15 2008, 2007
Опря Маргарита / Сыктывкар
Боярская Арина / Москва
Асрян Розалия / Рязань
Козлова Екатерина / Курск
Беломыльцева Юлия / Ярославль
Оборина Милана / Великий Новгород
Морозова Полина / Дмитров
Темникова Беата / Череповец
Цыбина Софья / Дмитров
15:30 2008, 2007
Несолёнова Светлана / Саратов
Хаславская Анна / Ярославль
Ветрова Алиса / Ярославль
Уразаева Софья / Чебоксары
Маликова Елизавета / Рязань
Данилова Любовь / Кстово
Пигорева Софья / Курск
Седова Софья / Омск
Довгополая Алина / Ростов-на-Дону
Зелепукина София / Курчатов
15:50 2008, 2007
Майер Эва / Ростов-на-Дону
Дюмина Софья / Курчатов
Миллер Эвелина / Рязань
Колчина Евгения / Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Хоронжевская Каролина / Омск
Серёжина Анастасия / Волгоград
Кабанова Ксения / Иваново
Гречнева Мария / Омск
Крылова Маргарита / Рязань
Фёдорова Лада / Иваново
16:10 МС, 2005
Дубинина Елена / Волгоград
Шуракова Анна / Киров
Булычева Мария / Луховицы
Короткова Александра / Великий Новгород
Митькина Софья / Владивосток
Демина Вероника / Дубна
Баграй Татьяна / Заречный
Романова Элеонора / Ростов-на-Дону
Осипян София / Тверь
16:30 МС, 2005
Чолокян Анита / Сочи
Горбачева Ева / Великий Новгород
Руськина Алина / Луховицы
Леонова Анна / Ярославль
Павлова Анастасия / Пермь
Козлова Наталия / Санкт-Петербург
Запашная Анастасия / Сочи
Карпова Софья / Великий Новгород
Поспелова Ольга / Тверь
16:45 МС, 2005
Устинова Анастасия / Вологда
Соболева-Пугачева Яна / Ярославль
Щенятская Милена / Ростов-на-Дону
Колчина Светлана / Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Куценко Екатерина / Ростов-на-Дону
Груздева Марина / Дубна
Иванова Виктория / Тверь
Гребенщикова София / Димитровград
Павловская Мария / Санкт-Петербург
17:05 МС, 2005
Ожаровская Татьяна / Кирово-Чепецк
Лукьянчикова Мария / Курск
Медведева Софья / Химки
Андрианова Анастасия / Великий Новгород
Митянова Бэлла / Димитровград
Купцова Александра / Санкт-Петербург
Зайцева Екатерина / Чебоксары
Данилова Евгения / Магнитогорск
Галышкина Мария / Пермь
Куркина Мария / Рязань
17:20 МС, 2005
Бахтурова Софья / Волгоград
Эссерт Кристина / Санкт-Петербург
Родькина Анастасия / Иваново
Шарова Мария / Вологда
Коржова Елизавета / Ростов-на-Дону
Уманец Кира / Ростов-на-Дону
Киямудинова Полина / Пермь
Калугина Алиса / Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Гарифулина Елизавета / Ярославль
Царева Софья / Великий Новгород
17:40 МС, 2005
Малышева Мария / Москва
Ананова Пелагея / Ростов-на-Дону
Сергеева Дарья / Псков
Степаненко Алина / Санкт-Петербург
Ситникова Ирина / Санкт-Петербург
Габунова Элина / Димитровград
Хомутинникова Снежана / Сыктывкар
Абаева Эсмиральда / Владикавказ
Кирилина Карина / Москва
Пузанова Софья / Владивосток
Кузнецова Анастасия / Пермь