Стартовые на 13 апреля
08:30 2014 C
Гуляева Ева / Ковров
Штокман Даша / Нижний Новгород
Сырлыбай Актелек / Республика Казахстан
Кусмаганбетова Меруерт / Республика Казахстан
08:35 2013 A
Гаврилова Таисия / Орехово-Зуево
Сучкова Александра / Щербинка
Шерстобитова Мирослава / Балашиха
Исаева Милана / Владимир
Миронова Милана / Балашиха
Немчанинова Марина / Нижний Новгород
08:45 2013 B
Новикова Софья / Щербинка
Климова Ксения / Балашиха
Краснова Светлана / Щербинка
Филатова Виктория / Владимир
Косарева Софья / Владимир
Мелкобродова Кира / Владимир
Астафьева Мария / Орехово-Зуево
Федорова Таня / Ковров
09:00 2013 C
Колесникова Вера / Москва
Косарева Варя / Нижний Новгород
Гришина Варя / Нижний Новгород
Доценко Екатерина / Владимир
Аверина Алиса / Владимир
Куликовская Алена / Нижний Новгород
Зудова Ева / Ковров
09:10 2013 C
Абушуева Вероника / Ковров
Лазарева Соня / Ковров
Маслова Анна / Республика Казахстан
Кошелева Полина / Балашиха
Хасянова Эльнара / Нижний Новгород
09:20 2015 A
Пигулевская Мила / Екатеринбург
Киселева Полина / Ковров
Попова София / Екатеринбург
Газезова Адия / Республика Казахстан
09:25 2012 A
Лебедева Дарья / Орехово-Зуево
Назарова Вероника / Краснознаменск
Зайцева Валерия / Владимир
Рильчук Наталья / Владимир
Урыкова Вероника / Балашиха
Долгова Кира / Муром
Киян Дарья / Калининград
Хаустова Вика / Москва й
Бобнева Мария / Калининград
09:40 2012 A
Кийко Милана / Всеволожск
Кулешова Полина / Всеволожск
Королева Ева / Москва
Гайдукова Милана / Щербинка
Машунина Ульяна / Орехово-Зуево
Тонтти Маргарита / Всеволожск
Васючкова Дана / Екатеринбург
Ильина Милана / Нижний Новгород
09:55 2012 B
Субботина Ольга / Москва
Селиванова Даша / Ковров
Сусекова Маргарита / Всеволожск
Абджалилова Амелия / Москва
Полякова Полина / Ковров
Павлова Дарья / Орехово-Зуево
Курочкина Анна / Всеволожск
Сизонова Алина / Краснознаменск
Беда Алиса / Москва
Коназакова Варвара / Нижний Новгород
10:10 2012 C
Кузнецова Вика / Ковров
Дубовова Настя / Нижний Новгород
Саляева Ульяна / Москва
Бахолдина Соня / Ковров
Ильяшук Арина / Всеволожск
Арсеньева Марта / Балашиха
Вилкова Вероника / Владимир
10:20 2012 C
Мартынова Анна / Москва
Бежан Ева / Екатеринбург
Боярчук Мелисса / Москва
Шлёнова Вероника / Нижний Новгород
Глухова Елизавета / Владимир
Маринина Милана / Ковров
10:30 2012 C
Силакова Ульяна / Балашиха
Уталиева Амина / Республика Казахстан
Алферова Анастасия / Нижний Новгород
Абракова Анастасия / Нижний Новгород
Яковлева Валерия / Нижний Новгород
10:40 2011 A
Матвеева Екатерина / Владимир
Маруняк Екатерина / Екатеринбург
Бондарь Ульяна / Плавск
Ваулина Алиса / Екатеринбург
Ибраимова Маргарита / Екатеринбург
Комкова Вероника / Москва
Вахрушева Илона / Москва
Кошелева Ольга / Нижний Новгород
Котелевская Надя / Ковров
10:55 2011 A
Косых Арина / Москва
Копылова Аглая / Екатеринбург
Кузнецова Мария / Москва
Крашенинникова Ульяна / Верхняя Пышма Д
Лебедева Алиса / Балашиха
Танюхина София / Москва
Топырик София / Щербинка
Хафизова Юлия / Екатеринбург
Борисова Соня / Ковров
11:10 2011 A
Смирнова Екатерина / Владимир
Борисенко Анна / Щербинка
Жигалова София / Балашиха
Торланова Дарья / Екатеринбург
Малинкович Вероника / Москва
Солнышкова Ирина / Москва
Милова Кристина / Ковров
Бабкина Анна / Орехово-Зуево
Хрящева Дарья / Нижний Новгород
11:25 2011 A
Дмитриева Алина / Владимир
Лепешева Елизавета / Москва
Агеева Настя / Нижний Новгород
Ведерникова Валерия / Екатеринбург
Шабашова Дарья / Балашиха
Козырева Дарьяна / Екатеринбург
Давидюк Екатерина / Балашиха
Денисова Мария / Кольчугино
11:40 2011 A
Грищенко Эмма / Краснознаменск
Курнышева Кристина / Нижний Новгород
Кучмазокова Дана / Москва
Новожилова Арина / Нижний Новгород
Варченя Настя / Нижний Новгород
Васильева Дарья / Москва
Лобузько Дарья / Москва
Межевич Валерия / Нижний Новгород
11:55 2011 B
Самарина Милана / Муром
Седова Настя / Нижний Новгород
Акимова Ульяна / Москва
Бурнаева Лиза / Нижний Новгород
Чечина Настя / Нижний Новгород
Хуснутдинова София / Нижний Новгород
12:05 2011 B
Солдатова Екатерина / Муром
Байкулова Яна / Саратов
Доценко Елизавета / Владимир
Маркелова Влада / Краснознаменск
Филатова Ева / Краснознаменск
Волкова Виталия / Краснознаменск
Чижова София / Владимир
Шевченко Амина / Владимир
12:20 2011 B
Левченко Александра / Екатеринбург
Шашкова Дарья / Екатеринбург
Матюнина Дарья / Щербинка
Чумакова Кристина / Екатеринбург
Сарсенгали Нессибели / Республика Казахстан
Шлейгер Эмилия / Саратов
Дубина Дарья / Москва
12:30 2010 A
Демина Маргарита / Муром
Меньшикова Саша / Ковров
Сайфулина Милана / Москва
Малышева Елизавета / Нижний Новгород
Сычева Соня / Москва
Потапова Алина / Ковров
Коралева Алина / Нижний Новгород
Трущенко Дарья / Екатеринбург
Андреева Арина / Владимир
Демина Маргарита / Муром
12:45 2010 A
Костикова Алиса / Балашиха
Кирьяненко Анастасия / Всеволожск
Ерхова Злата / Краснознаменск
Ахметжанова Зарина / Нижний Новгород
Зобнина Дарья / Екатеринбург
Пушникова Настя / Нижний Новгород
Плешкова Ася / Екатеринбург
Винарова Эвелина / Екатеринбург
Затеева Ксения / Екатеринбург
Демина Маргарита / Муром
13:00 2010 B
Измайлова Динара / Саратов
Мельникова Настя / Нижний Новгород
Нуруллина Альбина / Балашиха
Ганадьян Карина / Нижний Новгород
Позднякова Софья / Владимир
Пикалина Юля / Ковров
Чен Иоланда / Нижний Новгород
Дильманова Сымбат / Республика Казахстан
13:15 2010 B
Курышина Елизавета / Екатеринбург
Майорова Анастасия / Электросталь
Турова Мария / Москва
Позднякова Варвара / Владимир
Подмазова Дарья / Верхняя Пышма
Яшина Елизавета / Балашиха
13:25 2010 B
Денисова Алисия / Саратов
Ормокоева Аяна / Москва
Деревянкина Мария / Екатеринбург
Капитанова Юлия / Нижний Новгород
Косырева Ярослава / Саратов
Аксенова Виктория / Всеволожск
Хохлова Софья / Нижний Новгород
13:35 2010 B
Демченко Софья / Екатеринбург
Демченко Екатерина / Екатеринбург
Минаева София / Нижний Новгород
Макова Милана / Краснознаменск
Козлова Юлия / Нижний Новгород
Николаева Полина / Всеволожск
Орфанова Иоанна / Москва
Лохматова Арина / Саратов
Семенюк Полина / Саратов
Довгалюк Екатерина / Нижний Новгород
Андрианова Маргарита / Муром
13:55 Парад-награждение
15:55 2009 A
Ястребова Виктория / Балашиха
Уварова Елизавета / Москва
Эккельман Мишель / Владимир
Лебедева Полина / Нижний Новгород
Косыгина Лилия / Владимир
Сидорович Екатерина / Екатеринбург
Карасева Варвара / Электросталь
16:10 2009 A
Молодых Дария / Москва
Бесшапошникова Алена / Шуя
Шахова Виктория / Всеволожск
Стройкова Софья / Нижний Новгород
Новикова Мария / Всеволожск
Амеличкина Владислава / Верхняя Пышма
16:20 2009 A
Светлова Ирина / Ковров
Туганова Софья / Владимир
Салаева Эвелина / Владимир
Максимова Маргарита / Екатеринбург
Гусева София / Кольчугино
Соловьева Варвара / Екатеринбург
Андреева София / Екатеринбург
16:30 2009 B
Соболева Елена / Саратов
Курицина Юлия / Москва
Маркитанова Ксения / Нижний Новгород
Солдатова Дарья / Муром
Минина Тая / Ковров
Мухина Алена / Саратов
Парий Полина / Москва
Григорьева Дарья / Екатеринбург
16:45 2009 B
Тихонова Анна / Екатеринбург
Липская Лиза / Москва
Рассказова Кира / Балашиха
Соколовская Карина / Владимир
Кузнецова Эвелина / Орехово-Зуево
Каримова Елизавета / Екатеринбург
Спирина Кристина / Владимир
Юрченко Елизавета / Екатеринбург
17:00 2009 B
Шамина Саша / Нижний Новгород
Алиева Асия / Нижний Новгород
Комарова Софья / Саратов
Рогатых Валерия / Балашиха
Левшинова Софья / Вязьма
Турова Владлена / Москва
Шубина Софья / Орехово-Зуево
Дренина Яна / Нижний Новгород
17:15 2009 B
Чепухина Алена / Балашиха
Тонкошкур Анастасия / Саратов
Пашина Анастасия / Нижний Новгород
Баева Катя / Нижний Новгород
Марачева Вероника / Кольчугино
Куликова Анастасия / Кольчугино
Малова Елизавета / Муром
Толстякова Дарья / Нижний Новгород
Морозова София / Щербинка
17:30 2008 A
Ермолаева Ксения / Владимир
Губанова Ольга / Верхняя Пышма
Костыгина Алена / Екатеринбург
Кондрашева Виктория / Верхняя Пышма
Рузина Ксюша / Краснознаменск
Юлова Майя / Нижний Новгород
Сенкова Женя / Нижний Новгород
Егорова Ульяна / Электросталь
17:45 2008 A
Сиднихина Виолетта / Владимир
Федулова Варвара / Электросталь
Соколова Лиза / Орехово-Зуево
Зыкова Алена / Верхняя Пышма
Ерёменко Кира / Владимир
Лепешева Ксения / Москва
Полищук Полина / Краснознаменск
Когай Арина / Кольчугино
Феденева София / Екатеринбург
18:05 2008 B
Кушнерева Анна / Екатеринбург
Конышева Анастасия / Балашиха
Жигарева Дарья / Орехово-Зуево
Вершкова Полина / Орехово-Зуево
Искиндерова Сабина / Орехово-Зуево
Смагина Ирина / Москва
Матюшина Софья / Нижний Новгород
18:20 2008 B
Астапова Анастасия / Псков
Хорькова Мария / Москва
Вепихович Алина / Псков
Юшина Лиза / Москва
Морозкина Милана / Москва
Лопатина Полина / Псков
Вавилова Арина / Саратов
Самойлова Алиса / Нижний Новгород
18:35 2008 B
Федосова Анастасия / Электросталь
Гладких Любовь / Москва
Кушнерева Юлия / Екатеринбург
Турашвили Вероника / Электросталь
Чичина Анастасия / Москва
Гупка Виктория / Саратов
Коткина Арина / Москва
18:50 2007 A
Бордунова Ксения / Плавск
Попкова Алина / Владимир
Брылина Виктория / Верхняя Пышма
Клочкова Алена / Краснознаменск
Зайцева Анна / Щербинка
Сорвачёва Злата / Сыктывкар
Сметанина Софья / Москва
Попова Елизавета / Москва
19:05 2007 A
Говоркова Виктория / Нижний Новгород
Зайнетдинова Амина / Нижний Новгород
Легенькая Анна / Верхняя Пышма
Рогожина Алена / Электросталь
Порунова Дарья / Екатеринбург
Яшина Кира / Владимир
Поташникова Елена / Верхняя Пышма
Селькова Алина / Сыктывкар
19:20 2007 A
Семенова Анна / Нижний Новгород
Гоголева Полина / Нижний Новгород
Корягина Ольга / Москва
Тягунова Ксения / Балашиха
Маклашина Софья / Владимир
Иванова Ульяна / Москва
Потапова Вера / Краснознаменск
19:35 2007 A
Пушилина Диана / Москва
Вартанян Анастасия / Москва
Разина Ксения / Владимир
Никонорова Вера / Ковров
Купрякова Валерия / Электросталь
Блохина Елизавета / Тула
Шитова Валерия / Нижний Новгород
Столярова Дарья / Нижний Новгород
19:50 2007 B
Николаева Анастасия / Псков
Клюсова Мария / Екатеринбург
Ажнова Лада / Тула
Мокроусова Влада / Москва
Папкина Ольга / Москва
Сенюкова Елизавета / Сыктывкар
Тренина Николь / Псков
20:05 2007 B
Мишина Анжелика / Саратов
Петелина Виктория / Вязьма
Лебедева Полина / Нижний Новгород
Шелепова Алиса / Нижний Новгород
20:15 2006 B
Утешева София / Саратов
Алиева Диана / Москва
Лежнина Майя / Москва
Пастарнак Маргарита / Москва
Решетникова Виктория / Саратов
Капитонова Полина / Саратов
Асадян Анастасия / Москва
20:30 2006 B
Комарова Мария / Саратов
Токменина Анастасия / Саратов
Ковчинская Виктория / Москва
Мордовцева Анастасия / Москва
Грицай Арина / Кольчугино
Лебедева Алина / Кольчугино
20:45 2005 B
Гулиева Камилла / Сыктывкар
Гончарова Екатерина / Электросталь
Волкова Ксения / Тула
Уразбахтина Арина / Нижний Новгород
Лоскутова Полина / Кольчугино
20:55 2004 B
Абдибекова Шахназ / Республика Казахстан
Долгова Ангелина / Кольчугино
21:00 2003-2001 B
Русанова Светлана / Республика Казахстан