Чемпіонат м.Києва
27.04.2018
10.00-11.20 програма 2006 кат. А ОБРУЧ
1 потік 1 Гулякіна Ксенія 2006 ДЮСШ №20 ***
10.00-10.25 2 Грузинська Маша 2006 ДЮСШ №20 ***
3 Дорохова Анастасія 2006 ДЮСШ №18 ***
4 Новосельська Ксенія 2006 ДЮСШ №18 ***
5 Вергелес Софія 2006 ДЮСШ №18 ***
6 Муц Богдана 2006 ДЮСШ №25 ***
7 Злотник Діана 2006 ДЮСШ №25 ***
9 Смоловик Софія 2006 ДЮСШ №25 ***
10 Гулякіна Ксенія 2006 ДЮСШ №20 м'яч
11 Грузинська Маша 2006 ДЮСШ №20 м'яч
2 потік 1 Коробкова Кристіна 2006 ДЮСШ №21 ***
10.25-10.50 2 Цвілій Марія 2006 ДЮСШ №21 ***
3 Тершак Марія 2006 ДЮСШ №21 ***
4 Бережна Софія 2006 ДЮСШ №3 "Спартак" ***
5 Чепіжко Наталія 2006 ДЮСШ №3 "Спартак" ***
6 Козаченко Катерина 2006 ДЮСШ №5 ***
7 Кудак Катерина 2006 ДЮСШ №5 ***
8 Білоус Василиса 2006 ДЮСШ №5 ***
9 Логінська Поліна 2006 ДЮСШ №5 ***
10 Дмитрук Марія 2006 ДЮСШ №3 ***
11 Горкава Анастасія 2006 ДЮСШ №3 ***
12 Бишенко Аня 2006 ДЮСШ №3 ***
13 Мазур Софія 2006 ДЮСШ №3 ***
14 Бережна Софія 2006 ДЮСШ №3 "Спартак" м'яч
3 потік 1 Ковальова Єлизавета 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
10.50-11.15 2 Коковіна Катерина 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
3 Онофрійчук Христина 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
4 Рокоман Анна 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
5 Стешо Уляна 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
6 Ахметова Олена 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
7 Ковалевська Богдана 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
8 Опанасенко Анастасія 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
9 Бондарєва Аліна 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
10 Вількевич Мирослава 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
11 Пастушенко Олександра 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
12 Бурим Діана 2006 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
13 Саражина Марія 2006 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
програма 2006 кат. В М'ЯЧ
4 потік 1 Удод Анастасія 2006 ДЮСШ №25 ***
11.20-11.40 2 Андросенко Камілла 2006 ДЮСШ №20 ***
3 Тихомірова Маша 2006 ДЮСШ №20 ***
4 Осник Карина 2006 ДЮСШ №20 ***
5 Сімченко Соня 2006 ДЮСШ №20 ***
6 Бугаєва Марія 2006 ДЮСШ №18 ***
7 Токар Ольга 2006 ДЮСШ №18 ***
8 Моховик Анастасія 2006 ДЮСШ №18 ***
9 Малінська Софія 2006 РК ДЮСШ "Авангард" ***
10 Іщук Злата 2006 РК ДЮСШ "Авангард" ***
5 потік 1 Носок Ірина 2006 ДЮСШ №21 ***
11.40-12.05 2 Лесик Сніжана 2006 ДЮСШ №21 ***
3 Патраманська Аріна 2006 ДСТШ Фенікс ***
4 Смертенюк Софія 2006 ДСТШ Фенікс ***
5 Кацуба Анастасія 2006 ДЮСШ №5 ***
6 Тригуб Крістіна 2006 ДЮСШ №3 ***
7 Плаксива Софія 2006 ДЮСШ №3 ***
8 Парафійник Злата 2006 ДЮСШ №3 ***
9 Лисюк Дарина 2006 ДЮСШ №3 ***
10 Мазепа Вікторія 2006 ДЮСШ №3 ***
11 Лантвойт Єва 2006 ДЮСШ №3 ***
6 потік 1 Ігнатенко Міла 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
12.05-12.30 2 Барсук Анастасія 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
3 Храпачевська Софія 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
4 Кулик Оксана 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
5 Міхновець Софія 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
6 Аушева Анастасія 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
7 Плахотна Марія 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
8 Вишневська Аліна 2006 ДЮСШ Дерюгінх ***
9 Буткевич Анастасія 2006 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
10 Рогожа Віра 2006 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
11 Олейникова Владислава 2006 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
12 Ярова Софія 2006 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
програма КМС ОБРУЧ
7 потік 1 Маленко Дарина 2003 ДЮСШ №25 ***
12.35-12.55 2 Жданова Софія 2004 ДЮСШ №25 ***
3 Репік Валерія 2004 ДЮСШ №25 ***
4 Москаленко Анна 2004 ДЮСШ №25 ***
5 Горак Маргарита 2004 ДЮСШ №25 ***
6 Дроботун Марія 2003 РК ДЮСШ "Авангард" ***
7 Хованська Настя 2004 РК ДЮСШ "Авангард" ***
8 Корчинська Діана 2004 РК ДЮСШ "Авангард" ***
9 Череватюк Серафіма 2005 РК ДЮСШ "Авангард" ***
10 Школяренко Юлія 2005 РК ДЮСШ "Авангард" ***
8 потік 1 Запольська Іванна 2005 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
12.55-13.25 2 Мазуренко Мілєна 2005 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
3 Хоровінкіна Єлизавета 2005 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
4 Бізіна Олена 2005 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
5 Приймак Каріна 2004 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
6 Сопілка Аліна 2004 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
7 Мікрюкова Ксенія 2004 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
8 Іващенко Єва 2004 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
9 Коз'якова Софія 2003 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
10 Кікта Марія 2003 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
11 Кирпач Анна 2005 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
12 Полєжаєва Олена 2005 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
13 Дворська Міла 2005 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
14 Каштальян Валерія 2004 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
15 Пуртова Аліна 2004 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
16 Олійник Аліна 2004 КДЮСШ "Восход" ***
9 потік 1 Савіцька Даніела 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
13.25-13.55 2 Хрещик Вікторія 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
3 Дяченко Інга 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
4 Коваленко Софія 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
5 Лавриненко Марія 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
6 Шумейко Анастасія 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
7 Домнич Марія 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
8 Пісарєва Мілена 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
9 Пушкарьова Єлизавета 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
10 Тараннік Єлизавета 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
11 Сакалаускас Онна-Марія 2003 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
12 Одочук Марія 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
13 Беніш Єва 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
14 Зеленчук Вероніка 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
15 Гуляка Жанна 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
14.00-14.30 ПЕРЕРВА ОБРУЧ
10 потік 1 Яременко Владислава 2005 ДСТШ Фенікс ***
14.30-15.00 2 Дубенок Діана 2005 ДСТШ Фенікс ***
3 Дзонь Анастасія 2004 ДСТШ Фенікс ***
4 Циганчук Ніколь 2003 ДСТШ Фенікс ***
5 Чепіжко Анна 2004 ДСТШ Фенікс ***
6 Гіренко Катерина 2003 ДСТШ Фенікс ***
7 Седаш Даша 2004 ДСТШ Фенікс ***
8 Атаоглу Кристина 2004 ДСТШ Фенікс ***
9 Слабоспицька Софія 2005 ДЮСШ №3 ***
10 Срюбко Ганна 2005 ДЮСШ №3 ***
11 Костенко Меланія 2005 ДЮСШ №3 ***
12 Марчук Дар'я 2005 ДЮСШ №3 ***
13 Ровінець Ольга 2004 ДЮСШ №3 ***
14 Носенко Саша 2004 ДЮСШ №3 ***
15 Саранчук Поліна 2003 ДЮСШ №3 ***
16 Радченко Марія 2003 ДЮСШ №3 ***
11 потік 1 Чінчін Катерина 2005 СК "Імперія юних талантів" ***
15.00-15.30 2 Іванова Єлизавета 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
3 Зеленська Валерія 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
4 Гарбар Дар'я 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
5 Леонтьєва Катерина 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
6 Борзова Єлизавета 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
7 Шевчук Марія 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
8 Калініченко Анастасія 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
9 Горбачевська Єва 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
10 Черненко Катерина 2003 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
11 Петімко Софія 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
12 Д'яченко Марія 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
13 Ятченко Лоліта 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
14 Маковська Поліна 2003 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
15 Голубкова Валерія 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
12 потік 1 Гафійчук Юлія 2005 ДЮСШ №20 ***
15.30-16.00 2 Нех Мар'яна 2005 ДЮСШ №20 ***
3 Петрук Настя 2004 ДЮСШ №20 ***
4 Максименко Анна 2004 ДЮСШ №20 ***
5 Бурлаченко Софія 2004 ДЮСШ №20 ***
6 Сологуб Ярослава 2005 ДЮСШ №5 ***
7 Мєтт Софія 2005 ДЮСШ №5 ***
8 Селезньова Уляна 2005 ДЮСШ №5 ***
9 Лебеденко Софія 2005 ДЮСШ №5 ***
10 Панченко Марія 2004 ДЮСШ №5 ***
11 Бабельська Надія 2003 ДЮСШ №5 ***
12 Шворак Діана 2005 ДЮСШ №5 ***
13 Гришкова Валерія 2005 ДЮСШ №5 ***
14 Думенко Юлія 2003 ДЮСШ №5 ***
15 Сологуб Ярослава 2005 ДЮСШ №5 2 вид
13 потік 1 Антоненко Катерина 2005 ДЮСШ №21 ***
16.00-16.25 2 Медвідь Дарина 2005 ДЮСШ №21 ***
3 Філіпова Поліна 2005 ДЮСШ №21 ***
4 Абрамова Анна 2005 ДЮСШ №21 ***
5 Стельмах Ліана 2005 ДЮСШ №21 ***
6 Тонка Марія 2005 ДЮСШ №21 ***
7 Власова Дар'я 2004 ДЮСШ №21 ***
8 Жоголєва Ірина 2004 ДЮСШ №21 ***
9 Попельницька Анастасія 2004 ДЮСШ №21 ***
10 Колосовська Каміла 2004 ДЮСШ №21 ***
11 Пилипенко Анна 2003 ДЮСШ №21 ***
12 Філонюк Катерина 2003 ДЮСШ №21 ***
13 Андрущенко Наталія 2003 ДЮСШ №21 ***
14 потік 1 Нгуєн Ніколь 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
16.25-16.45 2 Саркісова Валентина 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
3 Тур Меланія 2005 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
4 Димед Христина 2003 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
5 Жукова Ангеліна 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
6 Дуда Дарина 2003 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
7 Баєва Діана 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
8 Демиденко Катерина 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
9 Рокоман Віта 2003 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
10 Денисенко Вікторія 2004 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
11 Онопрієнко Вікторія 2003 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних ***
15 потік 1 Тимченко Юлія 2005 ДЮСШ №18 ***
16.45-17.05 2 Кошитар Валерія 2005 ДЮСШ №18 ***
3 Таргоній Олександра 2005 ДЮСШ №18 ***
4 Зінченко Марина 2005 ДЮСШ №18 ***
5 Бернадська Ліза 2004 ДЮСШ №18 ***
6 Грищенко Діана 2004 ДЮСШ №18 ***
7 Мамай Анна 2004 ДЮСШ №18 ***
8 Коркішко Валентина 2004 ДЮСШ №18 ***
9 Мирошниченко Вікторія 2004 ДЮСШ №18 ***
програма МС ОБРУЧ М'ЯЧ
16 потік 1 Ковальова Анна 2002 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
17.15-18.25 2 Аграновська Софія 2002 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
3 Щербина Софія 2001 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
4 Цивінська Василіса 2001 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
5 Гіоєва Аліна 2002 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
6 Мозок Вероніка 2001 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
7 Салуха Анастасія 2001 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
8 Ревун Анастасія 2002 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
9 Ольховська Аліна 2001 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
10 Височанська Марія 2002 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
11 Довженко Тетяна 2002 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
12 Ольховська Юлія 2001 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
13 Собещакова Анна 1997 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
14 Сідак Аліна 2002 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
15 Боднарчук Маріола 2002 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
16 Фотієва Вікторія 2000 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
17 Вартлаан Яника 1999 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
18 Мелещук Єва 2001 ДЮСШ Дерюгіних *** ***
17 потік 1 Охрименко Юліана 2002 ДЮСШ №5 *** ***
18.25-19.15 2 Іванейчик Наталія 2002 ДЮСШ №5 *** ***
3 Лопатіна Єлизавета 2002 ДЮСШ №5 *** ***
4 Булигіна Анна 2002 ДСТШ Фенікс *** ***
5 Артеменко Кристина 2002 ДСТШ Фенікс *** ***
6 Бізіна Анна 2002 КДЮСШ "Восход" *** ***
7 Кононенко Єлизавета 2002 КДЮСШ "Восход" *** ***
8 Солоненко Марія 2002 КДЮСШ "Восход" *** ***
9 Меркулова Дарина 2001 КДЮСШ "Восход" *** ***
10 Симонян Аделіна 2001 КДЮСШ "Восход" *** ***
11 Огороднік Олександра 2001 КДЮСШ "Восход" *** ***
12 Кошуба Анастасія 2000 КДЮСШ "Восход" *** ***
13 Мурай Дар'я 2001 ДЮСШ №3 *** ***
19.20-19.30 Груп.впр. 5 обручей
1. ДЮСШ Дерюгіних 2к.
2. КДЮСШ "Восход"
3. ДЮСШ Дерюгіних 1к.