День 1
09.30 2010-2011 групповые
Гусары / ст.Выселки
СДЮШОР №1 / г.Витебск СДЮШОР
Несвижанка / г.Несвиж
Калининград / г.Калининград
Чунга Чанга / г.Барнаул
09.45 2008-2009 групповые
СДЮШОР Новополоцк / г.Новополоцк
Кореновск / г.Кореновск
Кокетки / г.Барнаул
СДЮШОР Динамо / г.Витебск
СДЮШОР Барановичи / г.Барановичи
СДЮШОР № 1(ГромоваМ.) / г.Витебск
Виктория / г.Барнаул
СДЮШОР № 1 / г.Витебск
10.35 2003-2007 групповые
ст.Выселки
СДЮШОР № 1 / г.Витебск
СДЮШОР Новополоцк / г.Новополоцк
СДЮШОР Барановичи / г.Барановичи
ст.Выселки
СДЮШОР Новополоцк / г.Новополоцк
11.10 2010 A
Дадеркина Дарья / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Богдасарова Валерия / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Молоканова Василиса / ст.Выселки
Кампут Маргарита / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Хашимова Виктория / г.Кореновск
Вашкилевич Мария / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Мезенцева Рената / ст.Выселки
Романовская Карина / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Скрыпченко Арина / ст.Выселки
Бабичева Александра / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Синякова Ульяна / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Кудинова Кристина / г.Озёры
11.35 2008 A
Германович Яна / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Марштупа Александра / г.Кореновск
Янченко Яна / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
11.40 2012 A
Сахарчук София-Милана / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Собесская Ксения / ст.Выселки
Маковецкая Анна / г.ВитебскДинамо
Гайдук Ангелина / г.Кореновск
Жевнер Мария / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Семитко Ксения / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Марцинкевич Влада / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
11.55 2011 A
Фурс Диана / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Панько Вера / г.Несвиж
Курцева Дарья / г.Барнаул
Чекушева Дарья / г.Гомель
Артёменкова Варвара / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Никольская София / ст.Выселки
Дедульская Ярослава / г.Барнаул
Турецкова Василиса / г.Санкт-Петербург
Сычёва Полина / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Комкова Варвара / г.Санкт-Петербург
Данилькевич Мария / г.Барановичи
12.20 2012 A
Фёдорова Анна / г.Витебск Динамо
Акулинушкина Мария / г.Озёры
Рыбакова Анфиса / г.Новополоцк
Кулишина Варвара / г.Гагарин
12.30 2011 A
Савчкова Мирослава / г.Витебск Динамо
Шунько Екатерина / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Боровикова Вероника / г.Витебск Динамо
Василюк Арина / г.Гомель
Дубинец Вера / г.Витебск Динамо
Мусевич Анастасия / г.Калининград
Гильбо Дарья / г.Витебск Динамо
Аллахвердиева Мина / г.Санкт-Петербург
Артеменко Варвара / г.Гомель
Книхута Эвелина / г.Калининград
12.50 Тожественное открытие турнира
14.00 2010 A
Макеенко Нелли / г.Витебск Динамо
Поддубская Ева / г.Несвиж
Быкова Мирослава / г.Барнаул
Секержицкая Ксения / г.Несвиж
Чуднова София / г.Озёры
Винокурова Владислава / г.Витебск Динамо
Копицына Олеся / г.Озёры
Аксёнова Арина / г.Барнаул
Цюняк Анастасия / г.Гагарин
Мазалевская Маргарита / г.Барановичи
Песоцкая Валерия / г.Витебск Динамо
Чикина Мария / г.Барановичи
Ильина Каролина / г.Калининград
Мацкевич Кира / г.Барановичи
СпиринаДарья / г.Барнаул
Данько Алина / г.Витебск Динамо
Столярова Валерия / г.Барнаул
Заяц Елизавета / г.Барановичи
Скурко Мария / г.Витебск Динамо
Новгародская Кира / г.Барановичи
Костина Ксения / г.Барнаул
Шалухина Кира / г.Витебск Динамо
14.45 2009 A
Русанова Кира / г.Барнаул
Позняк София / г.Витебск Динамо
Баранова Василина / г.Барнаул
Баклажко Маргарита / г.Барнаул
Волчецкая Карина / г.Барановичи
Мошкина Полина / г.Барнаул
Побединская Ксения / г.Барановичи
Ретивых Екатерина / г.Барнаул
Шихова Алсу / г.Кореновск
Глущенко Василина / г.Барнаул
Васильева Анастасия / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Григорьева Мария / г.Санкт-Петербург
Бобриченко Софья / г.Витебск Динамо
Кубанова София / г.Калининград
Жёлудева Арина / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Хмелева Александра / г.Гомель
Байдукова Есения / г.Барановичи
Луцкевич Яна / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
15.20 2009 А
Степанова Виктория / г.Витебск Динамо
Литикова Дарья / г.Калининград
Быстрова Ольга / г.Москва СШОР 64
Кузьмицкая Павлина / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Кургузова Алиса / г.Гагарин
Максимович Екатерина / г.Калининград
Дударко Александра / г.Калининград
Щекотова Евгения / г.Барнаул
Слижова Анна / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Шантар Дарья / г.Витебск Динамо
Мять Милана / г.Барановичи
15.45 2008 B
Виноградова Александра / г.Витебск Динамо
Гудкова Милана / г.Барнаул
Ивановская Арина / г.Витебск Динамо
Олейникова Полина / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Шклейник Софья / г.Витебск Динамо
Шпаковская Варвара / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Зуева Соня / г.Великий Новгород
Платонова Милослава / г.Барнаул
Петрухина Варвара / г.Санкт-Петербург
Лазарева Елизавета / г.Барнаул
Буря Алина / г.Витебск Динамо
Седешева Анастасия / г.Барнаул
Бурцева Элина / г.Гагарин
Мигалева Анастасия / г.Несвиж
Назарова Дарья / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Базанова Анастасия / г.Санкт-Петербург
16.20 2008 B
Кириченко Кира / г.Барнаул
Бельская Полина / г.Гагарин
Дрюкова Валерия / г.Витебск Динамо
Кечикова Дарья / г.Барнаул
Козлова Алина / г.Витебск Динамо
Ткачёва Мария / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Голубева Яна / г.Барановичи
Герасимова Вероника / г.Витебск Динамо
Дятлова Дарья / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Капитонова Валерия / г.Витебск Динамо
Лешкевич Каролина / г.Барановичи
Семак Анастасия / г.Несвиж
Кунаховец Анна / г.ВитебскДинамо
Зорина Арина / г.Москва
Лазарева Полина / г.Барнаул
Гарынина Арина / г.Нефтекумск
Батуро Диана / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Соловьёва Надежда / г.Витебск Динамо
17.00 2007 A
Кравец Александра / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Сверба Милана / г.Барановичи
Погодина Юлия / г.Несвиж
Червякова Милана / г.Калининград
Егорова Маргарита / г.Санкт-Петербург
Медведева Полина / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Прокофьева Кира / г.Санкт-Петербург
Колмак Милана / г.Витебск Динамо
Кудинова Милина / г.Гагарин
Комкова Ева / г.Санкт-Петербург
Орехова Алиса / г.Барнаул
Феоктистова Лика / ст.Выселки
Седова Софья / г.Калининград
Жук Дарья / г.Несвиж
Мартынова Анастасия / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Семакова Мария / г.Несвиж
Адалевская Виктория / г.Великий Новгород
Волкова Маргарита / г.Калининград
Хворова Элина / г.Барнаул
Зыкова Алина / г.Витебск Динамо
Кузнецова Катерина / г.Великий Новгород
Дронина Полина / г.Витебск Динамо
Шадрина Ирина / г.Барнаул
Коротченко Ульяна / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Навроцкая Дарья / г.Несвиж
17.50 2006 A
Антипова Полина / г.Великий Новгород
Закурдаева Дарья / г.Барановичи
Алешкевич Амина / г.Витебск Динамо
Тихонова Алина / г.Калининград
Ярошевич Дарья / г.Несвиж
Тихонова Арина / г.Калининград
Кудинова София / г.Гагарин
18.05 2005 A
Буйко Милана / г.Барановичи
Колесникова Наталья / г.Великий Новгород
Токарева Александра / ст.Выселки
Ильминская Виктория / г.Москва
Смолякова Алина / г.Витебск Динамо
Щукина Александра / г.Гомель
Дорошко Влада / г.Гомель
Колесникова Алина / ст.Выселки
Семенюк Снежана / г.Озёры
Красовская Алиса / г.Барановичи
Горбатенко Анастасия / ст.Выселки
Варламова Ольга / г.Озёры
Волкова Мария / г.Витебск СДЮШОР 1
18.30 2004 A
Манастырская Ангелина / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Захаренкова Мария / ст.Выселки
Песецкая Валерия / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
18.35 2003 A
Кипяткова Полина / г.Великий Новгород
Лапковская Дарья / г.Барановичи
Филева Анастасия / ст.Выселки
Прут Татьяна / г.Барановичи
Некрашевич Александра / г.Барановичи
Кипяткова Василина / г.Великий Новгород
Коробка Лилия / ст.Выселки
Матраева Екатерина / г.ВитебскСДЮШОР
Корза Глория / г.Барановичи
18.55 2000-2002 A
Артамонова Ксения / ст.Выселки
Ралло Милена / г.Барановичи
Борисова Елизавета / г.Великий Новгород