График соревнований на 14.11.17
9.00-9.402008г.р. гр.Б Б/П
1. РылееваЕлизавета Тула «Алина»
2. БрылеваСофия Одинцово
3. ТрубниковаМария Тула «Триумф»
4. СтолбоваАлина Тула «Алина»
5. СавельеваПолина Тула «Триумф»
6. ПетроваОлеся г.Тверь
7. МалютинаЕкатерина Тула «Триумф»
8. КучинаТаисия г. Москва
9. МирошинаИрина Тула «Триумф»
10.ХарютинаВиктория Тула «Триумф»
11.ЩербатоваМаша г.Рязань
12.АндриановаВиктория Тула «Триумф»
13.КалитуринаДоминика г.Плавск
14.КазаковаСветлана Тула «Триумф»
15.КрестинаДаша г.Рязань
16.ЗайцеваВалерия Тула
«Триумф»
17.КутеповаМария Тула «Алина»
9.40-10.20 2007 г.р. гр.Б 1вид
1. ДозмороваАлександра г.Чехов
2. ГорюноваАнастасия Тула «Триумф»
3. ГромоваСофия Тула «Триумф»
4. ВдовинаВалерия г.Щекино
5. ГусаковаСофия Тула «Триумф»
6. КучерЕлизавета Тула «Триумф»
7. ГусеваМария Одинцово
8. АлексашкинаЕлизавета Тула «Триумф»
9. ЧукановаТатьяна Тула «Триумф»
10.ГахарияДаша г.Тверь
11.МартыноваАнна Тула «Триумф»
12.СеменоваАлина Тула «Триумф»
13.ПильгунАмалия Одинцово
14.КузьмичеваДарья Тула «Триумф»
15.КотельниковаЕкатерина г.Щекино
16.ШашковскаяАнастасия Тула «Триумф»
17.ШумаринаЛюдмила Тула «Триумф»
18.АндрееваСофья Тула «Триумф»
10.20-10.45 2006 г.р. гр.Б 1вид
1. ТруноваАнастасия Тула «Триумф»
2. ШурухинаЛиза г.Тверь
3. ОдынецАнастасия Тула «Триумф»
4. ПетроваМаша г.Тверь
5. КозловскаяСветлана Тула «Триумф»
6. МалютинаВера Тула «Триумф»
7. ФатееваЮлия Тула «Триумф»
8. ЧеревикАлина г.Тверь
9. ФадееваЗлата Тула «Триумф»
10.ЕршенкоДарья Тула «Триумф»
11.ХачатрянЕкатерина Одинцово
12.ДанкоМаргарита Тула «Триумф»
10.45-11.05 2005 г.р. гр.Б 1вид
1. БанетЯна г.Тверь
2. КсенофонтоваТатьяна Тула «Триумф»
3. ФерулеваЯна Тула «Триумф»
4. БирюковаДаша г.Тверь
5. ДенисоваАнастасия Тула «Триумф»
6. КожуринаНастя г.Рязань
7. ДаильневаКсения Тула «Триумф»
8. КрамаренкоНадя г.Рязань
9. КунВера Тула «Триумф»
11.05-11.15 КМС 2004-05 г.р. гр.Б 1вид
1. ВайниловичВиктория Тула «Триумф»
2. ВодопьянАнна г.Чехов
3. АкимоваКарина г.Чехов
4. ПановаАлина Тула «Алина»
5. МарасинаАнастасия Тула «Триумф»
11.15-11.25 КМС 2003 г.р. гр.Б 1вид
1. НикулочкинаЕкатерина Тула «Триумф»
2. ШироковаДаша г.Тверь
3. СорокинаСветлана Тула «Триумф»
4. СычеваСтанислава Тула «Триумф»
11.25-11.40 МС гр.Б 1вид
1. КузнецоваПолина Тула «Алина»
2. КоролеваМария Тула «Алина»
3. ТимофейчеваТатьяна Тула «Триумф»
4. ЗайцеваВалерия г.Рязань
5. ТитоваВасилина Тула «Триумф»
11.40-12.05 2008 г.р. гр.А бп + вид
1. СавескулВарвара г.Щекино
2. АрининаАнгелина Тула «Триумф»
3. ДорофееваМаша г.Тверь
4. ЧайкаКира Тула «Триумф»
5. АгееваСофья Тула «Триумф»
6. ДовженкоАнастасия г.Чехов
12.05-12.35 2005 г.р. гр.А бп + вид
1. АфанасьеваСоня Одинцово
2. ОсипянСофия г.Тверь
3. ШаталоваВика ЦДТ
4. АнисимоваЕлизавета Тула «Триумф»
5. ПоспеловаОля г.Тверь
6. ТовстоносАнгелина Одинцово
7. ВолковаКсения ЦДТ
8. РагаускайтеДиана Тула «Триумф»
12.35-13.10 КМС 2004-05 г.р. гр.А 2вида
1. НикишинаВиолетта Тула «Триумф»
2. ГаринаЕлизавета г.Щекино
3. Данкинасофья Тула «Триумф»
4. ПолукароваАнастасия ЦДТ
5. ДенисоваЯна Тула «Триумф»
6. УдодАнна г. Москва
7. МоисеенкоДарья Тула «Триумф»
8. ОсмоловскаяНаталья г. Москва
9. БелинскаяИрина Тула «Триумф»
13.10-13.35 КМС 2003-02 г.р. гр.А 2вида
1. МатвеенкоАрина г.Рязань
2. КолобаеваПолина Тула «Триумф»
3. АмелинаСоня г.Рязань
4. СубботинаЕлизавета Тула «Триумф»
5. КаплинаЛиза г.Рязань
13.35-13.50 МС гр.А 2вида
1. КлоковаДарья г. Москва
2. СычеваПолина г.Чехов
3. ВасильеваДарья Тула «Алина»
4. СелезневаТатьяна г. Москва
14.00 ПАРАД ОТКРЫТИЯ
14.30-15.00 ПЕРЕРЫВ
15.00-15.30 2006г.р. гр.А 2 вида
1. ЛукьяноваСофия г. Москва
2. БородинаКсения г.Чехов
3. БережковаМария ЦДТ
4. БеляковаДарья Тула «Триумф»
5. АнМилена Дмитров
6. МакароваАнастасия Тула «Алина»
7. ДеКлеркАбигейл ЦДТ
15.30-16.00 2006 г.р. гр.А 2 вида
1. СоколоваВика г.Тверь
2. ВиноградоваДарья г.Чехов
3. ЧепурныхМилена г. Москва
4. СоколоваОля г.Рязань
5. СтрачковаПолина ЦДТ
6. ИльинаАлина г. Москва
7. ИдрисоваАмина Тула «Триумф»
8. КлименкоАнна Дмитров
16.00-16.30 2007 г.р. гр.А 2 вида
1. СтаинаНаташа Одинцово
2. ПетрухинаАнна Тула «Триумф»
3. МайороваВалерия Тула «Триумф»
4. ЧернецоваКсения г.Щекино
5. СарухановаМария Одинцово
6. АртемоваМарина г.Чехов
7. ШадринаДиана Тула «Триумф»
16.30-17.00 2007 г.р. гр.А 2 вида
1. УткинаУльяна г.Тверь
2. ПолубокМирослава Тула «Триумф»
3. СтыкайлоАнна г. Москва
4. АжноваЛада ЦДТ
5. КузнецоваВиктория Тула «Алина»
6. ЗейналоваАлина г.Щекино
7. ЦыбинаСофья Дмитров
17.00-17.25 2009 г.р. гр.А бп + вид
1. МухинаКсения ЦДТ
2. БетехтинаАлександра Тула «Триумф»
3. ЕгороваАнастасия Тула
«Триумф»
4. ДемченкоДарья Тула «Триумф»
5. ЗыковаСтефания Тула
«Триумф»
6. КузоваДарья Тула «Триумф»
17.25-17.50 2010 г.р.гр.А бп + вид
1. Зейналова Эмилия г.Щекино
2. Скоркина Дарья Тула«Триумф»
3. Гусева Василиса Тула«Триумф»
4. Красникова Стефания г.Чехов
5. Хакимова Амина Тула«Триумф»
6. Маньшина Ника г.Чехов
7. Чухланцева Варвара Тула «Триумф»
17.50-18.20 2009 г.р.гр.Б бп+вид
1. Губарева Антонина Тула «Триумф»
2. Карайван Алина г. Москва
3. Матвеева Полина Тула «Алина»
4. Завгородняя Елизавета Тула «Триумф»
5. Борисова Варвара Тула «Триумф»
6. Чукина Анисия Тула «Алина»
7. Мельникова Ульяна Тула «Триумф»
8. Тарасова Полина г.Плавск
18.20-18.502009 г.р. гр.Б бп+вид
1. Титова Эвелина Тула«Триумф»
2. Романова Виолетта Тула «Триумф»
3. Волокитина Ярослава г.Тверь
4. Багирова Виктория Тула«Триумф»
5. Власенко Анастасия Тула «Алина»
6. Манушина Ульяна г.Тверь
7. Короткова Анастасия Тула«Триумф»
8. Сучкова Алиса г.Чехов
18.50-19.20 2009г.р. гр.Б бп+вид
1. Белышева Елизавета Тула«Триумф»
2. Макарова София Тула «Триумф»
3. Куликова Вероника г.Тверь
4. Кудинова Нелли Тула «Триумф»
5. Сидорова Настя г.Рязань
6. Степанова Софья Тула «Триумф»
7. Сковпень Анастасия Тула «Алина»
19.20-19.55 2010 г.р.гр.Б бп
1. Степанова Маргарита Тула «Триумф»
2. Попова Мария г.Щекино
3. Раскова Злата Тула«Триумф»
4. Горваль Анна г.Щекино
5. Щукина Марианна Тула«Триумф»
6. Якунина Ксения г.Щекино
7. Никитина Елена Тула«Триумф»
8. Кашлева Кира г.Щекино
9. Гузбанд Софина г.Новомосковск
10.Кутепова Полина Тула «Триумф»
11.Селиванова Полина г.Щекино
12.Федорова Виталия Тула «Триумф»
13.Бражкина Ангелина г.Щекино
14.Кваскова София Тула «Триумф»
15.Нелидкина Анастасия г.Рязань
16.Толкачева Дарья Тула «Триумф»
17.Бурмистрова Маргарита г.Новомосковск
19.55-20.05 2011 г.р.гр.А бп
1. Артемьева Александра Тула «Алина»
2. Чернецова Анна г.Щекино
3. Курбатова Елена Тула«Алина»
4. Жиенбаева Ульяна г.Чехов
20.05-20.20 2011 г.р.гр.Б бп
1. Чугунова Кристина г.Щекино
2. Горячева Валерия г.Рязань
3. Внукова Дарья г.Щекино
4. Бондарь Ульяна г.Плавск
5. Комарова Ярослава Тула «Триумф»
6. Лутикова Анна г.Щекино
7. Горячева Ангелина г.Рязань
20.30 Парад награждения 2009Б, 2010,2011 г.р.