Стартовый протокол на 08.09.2017
/* 8:00; 8:00
Новомосковск;
Совершенство;Тула
Озеры;Озеры
Оникс;Тула
Совершенство;Тула
/*2 8:20; 8:20
Москва Самбо-70;Москва
Старый Оскол;
Москва Самбо-70;Москва
Петрозаводск;
Чехов;
Новомосковск;
Москва ЦсиО Самбо-70;Москва
/*2 9:05 2005-2006 г.р.; 9:05 2005-2006 г.р.
Чарли;Тула
Обнинск;
Ковров;
Москва ЦСиОСамбо-70;Москва
Москва СШОР№62;Москва
Конфетти;Тула
/*2 9:45 2002-2005 г.р. КМС; 9:45 2002-2005 г.р. КМС
Грация;Тула
Ковров;
Калуга - 1;Калуга
Рязань;
Ярославль;
Москва Юность Москвы;Москва
Санкт-Петербург;
Калуга - 2;Калуга
Визави;Тула
Рязань МС;Рязань
/* 10:45 2012 г.р.; 10:45 2012 г.р.
Бахтина Юлия;Тула
Кабилова Мирослава;Юность Москвы
Кривушина Екатерина;Тула
/* 10:50 2011 г.р.; 10:50 2011 г.р.
Афиногенова Анастасия;Юность Москвы
Лутикова Анна;Щекино
Угнивенко Елизавета;Тула
/* 10:55 2011 г.р.; 10:55 2011 г.р.
Чернецова Анна;Щекино
Камарецкая Анастасия;Озеры
Курбатова Елена;Тула
Бондарь Ульяна;Плавск
Артемьева Александра;Тула
/* 11:05 2010г.р.; 11:05 2010г.р.
Половинка Елизавета;Москва
Бурмистрова Маргарита;Новомосковск
Бражкина Ангелина;Щекино
Гузбанд Софина;Новомосковск
Якунина Ксения;Щекино
Старцева Полина;Тула
/* 11:20 2010г.р.; 11:20 2010г.р.
Шаталова Лана;Москва
Кузьмина Маргарита;Юность Москвы
Зейналова Эмилия;Щекино
Котельникова Ксения;Белгород
/* 11:35 2009г.р.; 11:35 2009г.р.
Полякова Анна;Москва
Сковпень Анастасия;Тула
Крылова Амелия;Воронеж
Скурихина София;Москва
Тарасова Полина;Плавск
Гонышева Ангелина;Белгород
/* 11:50 2009г.р.; 11:50 2009г.р.
Семенякина Варвара;Краснодар
Суслова Агата;Юность Москвы
Матвеева Полина;Тула
Зубова Ульяна;Ковров
Парамонова Милена;Тула
Гребенкина Ева;Краснодар
/* 12:05 2009г.р.; 12:05 2009г.р.
Суходулова Ангелина;Краснодар
Блоха Алиса;Калуга
Музыка Арина;Юность Москвы
Демченко Дарья;Тула
Власенко Анастасия;Тула
Баранова Мария;Юность Москвы
Коровкина Елизавета;Юность Москвы
/* 12:20 2009г.р.; 12:20 2009г.р.
Гринина Елизавета;Калуга
Алмазова Ева;Краснодар
Сенчукова Екатерина;Озеры
Букитерова Алина;Москва
Першина Карина;Воронеж
Пыхтина Елена;Юность Москвы
Чукина Анисия;Тула
/*2 12:35 2008г.р.; 2:35 2008г.р.;
Набойщикова Полина;Юность Москвы
Бурденкова Дарья;Москва
Миронова Анастасия;Юность Москвы
Колодкина Ксения;Москва
Калитурина Доминика;Плавск
/*2 13:00 2008г.р.; 13:00 2008г.р.
Зимина Юлия;Юность Москвы
Столбова Алина;Тула
Куркина Лилия;Краснодар
Чайка Кира;Тула
/* 13:20 2008г.р.; 13:20 2008г.р.
Лиясова София;Москва
Гудилина Карина;Юность Москвы
Сучкова Валерия;Калуга
Марусова Даниэлла;Юность Москвы
Конькова Татьяна;Петрозаводск
Бабенко Кристина;Москва
Калашникова Александра;Петрозаводск
Влчек Даниэла;Юность Москвы
/* 13:35 2008г.р.; 13:35 2008г.р.
Гетман Ектерина;Белгород
Савескул Варвара;Щекино
Рожина Евгения;Юность Москвы
Кутепова Мария;Тула
Рышкевич Софья;Петрозаводск
Дюкарева Анна;Белгород
Егорова Ирина;Юность Москвы
Погосова Милена;Калуга
/* 13:50 2008г.р.; 13:50 2008г.р.
Киреева Ангелина;Ковров
Клименко Елизавета;Москва
Лукина Анастасия;Петрозаводск
Милованова Дарья;Юность Москвы
Бабаева Анна;Петрозаводск
Селиванова Агния;Москва
Рылеева Елизавета;Тула
Тудвасева Маргарита;Юность Москвы
/*2 14:40 2007 A; 14:40 2007 A
Чернецова Ксения;Щекино
Гаврилова София;Москва
Баранова Полина;Петрозаводск
Потахина Ольга;Петрозаводск
Шадрина Диана;Тула Триумф
Иванова Элина;Петрозаводск
/*2 15:15 2007 A; 15:15 2007 A
Вдовина Валерия;Щекино
Артемова Марина;Чехов
Фомичева Дарья;Петрозаводск
Зейналова Алина;Щекино
Пронякова София;Москва СШОР№74
Яценко Екатерина;Петрозаводск
/*2 15:40 2007 A; 15:40 2007 A
Егоркина Варвара;Ковров
Жигульская Луиза;Юность Москвы
Федоровцева Мария;Москва СШОР№74
Петрухина Анна;Тула Триумф
Колокольцева Дарья;Белгород
/*2 16:05-16:50 2007 B; 16:05-16:50 2007 B
Дандорон Елизавета;Юность Москвы
Чуприна Иоланда;Москва СШОР№74
Пищаева Алиса;Белгород
Михалева Кира;Воронеж
Кузнецова Виктория;Тула СК Алина
Маврина Алина;Юность Москвы
Мазурантова Станислава;Ковров
Амонова Аслинур;Юность Москвы
Дмитриева Анастасия;Краснодар
Денисова Алиса;Калуга
Богданова Стефания;Юность Москвы
/* 16:50 2005-2006 A; 16:50 2005-2006 A
Тюрина Дарья;Москва
Французова Дарья;Юность Москвы
Липтеева Анастасия;Москва
Гаврилова Таисия;Северодвинск
Гарина Елизавета;Щекино
Когут Екатерина;Дмитров
Моисеенко Дарья;Тула Триумф
Непеина Евгения;Северодвинск
Куракина Владлена;Одинцово
/* 17:10 2005-2006 A; 17:10 2005-2006 A
Владющенкова Дана;Москва
Литвинова Юлия;Белгород
Гамзатова Амина;Юность Москвы
Сайко Софья;Одинцово
Ревунова Арина;Петрозаводск
Влчек Сандра;Юность Москвы
Тарасова Анна;Белгород
Лозовская Деля;Северодвинск
/* 17:30 2005-2006 A; 17:30 2005-2006 A
Зубова Вита;Северодвинск
Шелякина Дарья;Москва СШОР№74
Сулейманова Полина;Юность Москвы
Виноградова Дарья;Чехов
Бородина Ксения;Чехов
Клименко Анна;Дмитров
Латонова Дарья;Королев
Усова Злата;Одинцово
/* 17:45 2005-2006 A; 17:45 2005-2006 A
Черкасова София ;Одинцово
Неботова Екатерина;Белгород
Подгорнова Виктория;МоскваСамбо-70
Яфарова Юлия;Юность Москвы
Ребрина Елизавета;Москва ФСК Лидер
Семенова Юлия;Калуга
Шишелова Дарина;Юность Москвы
Плотникова Аксиния;Белгород
Устинова Карина;Юность Москвы
/* 18:00 2005-2006 A; 18:00 2005-2006 A
Фоменко Дарья;Москва
Нижарадзе Анна;Москва ФСК Лидер
Адриенко Ксения;Белгород
Шепелева Варвара;Белгород
Минина Дина;Москва СШОР№74
Яковлева Полина;Юность Москвы
Курбатова Евгения;Одинцово
Кузьмина Дарья;Рязань
/* 18:20 2005-2006 A; 18:20 2005-2006 A
Светличная Вероника;Белгород
Семенова Александра;Москва СШОР№74
Кротова Ульяна;Юность Москвы
Янковская Арина;Одинцово
Венге Ксения ;Москва СШОР№25
Гончарова Мария;Белгород
Власенко Дарья;Королев
Морозова София;Чехов
/* 18:35 2002-2005 A; 18:35 2002-2005 A
Серикова Анна;Новомосковск
Петрянина Александра;Краснодар
Галич Анастасия;Одинцово
Ремнева Софья;Москва ЦСиО Самбо-70
Шемет Елизавета;Одинцово
Агафонова Николь;Москва СШОР№74
Черняева Валерия;Северодвинск
/* 18:50 2002-2005 A; 18:50 2002-2005 A
Сафонова Лилия;Одинцово
Коткова Вероника;Ярославль
Семенова Александра;Москва СШОР№74
Иванова Антонина;Санкт-Петербург
Расщупкина Камилла;Москва СШОР№74
Даудова Тамила;Калининград
Игнашина Полина;Санкт-Петербург
Меньшенина Нина;Химки
/* 19:10 2002-2005 A; 19:10 2002-2005 A
Шерстюкова Вероника;Воронеж
Осипова Дарья;Северодвинск
Теслевич Кристина;Ковров
Киселева Вера;Калининград
Скубова Александра;Москва СШОР№74
Познякова Вилена;Ковров
Белова Мария;Москва СШОР№74
Касмынина Мария;Краснодар
/* 19:25 2002-2005 A; 19:25 2002-2005 A
Захарова Вероника;Ковров
Ларина Елена;Рязань
Никитина Мария;МоскваСамбо-70
Николаева Мария;Чехов
Ярошевская Мария;Санкт-Петербург
Носовкина Вера;Калуга
Романова Кристина;Москва СШОР№62
Измайлова Рената;Юность Москвы
/* 19:45 2002-2005 A; 19:45 2002-2005 A
Горохова Елизавета;Ярославль
Шудегова Рината;Москва СШОР№25
Егорова Полина;Юность Москвы
Саргсян Сильва;Белгород
Рассолова Мария;Ковров
Каталкина Полина;Санкт-Петербург
Караванова София;Москва
Красавина Александра;Северодвинск
/* 20:00 2002-2005 A; 20:00 2002-2005 A
Пургина Валерия;Северодвинск
Морозова Ксения ;Москва ФСК Лидер
Евстифеева Дарья;Петрозаводск
4;Бобрик Дарья;Калининград
Полозкова Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург
Гришко Елизавета;Москва
Тимофтика Марина;Чехов
Каменева Анна;Москва СШОР№74