FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CHALLENGE CUP KAZAN (RUS) 11 – 13 AUGUST 2017
Gymnasts’ Starting Order
Individual Qualification - Group A – FRI 11 August 2017 Revised 08 August 2017
Hoop Ball
1 GRISKENAS Evita USA
2 KABRITS Laurabell EST
3 FILIORIANU Ana Luiza ROU
4 HALFORD Laura GBR
5 TASEVA Katrin BUL
6 ZENG Laura USA
7 MOHLAMME Palesa RSA
8 WALTER Karine BRA
9 PARK Eunseo KOR
10 GERGALO Rebecca FIN
11 ASHRAM Linoy ISR
12 KITA Sumire JPN
13 WAKEFIELD Erin RSA
14 BOZIC Laura CRO
15 PODGORSEK Aleksandra SLO
16 GVOZDIC Nastasija SRB
17 BEREZINA Polina ESP
18 UCHIDA Katherine CAN
19 SALES Laura POR
20 DIAZ Karla MEX
21 BOGDANOVA Olga EST
22 GAUDIO Natalia BRA
23 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra ITA
24 BERTOLINI Veronica ITA
25 VERDES Andreea ROU
26 RUPRECHT Nicol AUT
27 MINAGAWA Kaho JPN
Group B – FRI 11 August 2017
Hoop Ball
1 AGHAMIROVA Zohra AZE
2 VALIEVA Elina GEO
3 DOMINGUES Tania POR
4 ADILKHANOVA Alina KAZ
5 RIBARIC Petra CRO
6 WHELAN Carmen CAN
7 KOZIOL Natalia POL
8 HALKINA Katsiaryna BLR
9 VLADINOVA Neviana BUL
10 FRIZELLE Gemma GBR
11 WILKIE Tara AUS
12 AVERINA Arina RUS
13 ONDAADJE Anna-Marie SRI
14 TIKKANEN Jouki FIN
15 MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya FRA
16 AGAGULIAN Iasmina ARM
17 ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina KAZ
18 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja SLO
19 AZHAVA Salome GEO
20 SADEK Alissa LBN
21 POTEMKINA Anastasia AUT
22 GALLEGOS Cindy MEX
23 AVERINA Dina RUS
24 VORONKOV Nicol ISR
25 HARNASKO Alina BLR
26 KIM Chaewoon KOR
Group A – SAT 12 August 2017
Clubs Ribbon
1 BOZIC Laura CRO
2 PODGORSEK Aleksandra SLO
3 GVOZDIC Nastasija SRB
4 BEREZINA Polina ESP
5 UCHIDA Katherine CAN
6 SALES Laura POR
7 DIAZ Karla MEX
8 BOGDANOVA Olga EST
9 GAUDIO Natalia BRA
10 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra ITA
11 BERTOLINI Veronica ITA
12 VERDES Andreea ROU
13 RUPRECHT Nicol AUT
14 MINAGAWA Kaho JPN
15 GRISKENAS Evita USA
16 KABRITS Laurabell EST
17 FILIORIANU Ana Luiza ROU
18 HALFORD Laura GBR
19 TASEVA Katrin BUL
20 ZENG Laura USA
21 MOHLAMME Palesa RSA
22 WALTER Karine BRA
23 PARK Eunseo KOR
24 GERGALO Rebecca FIN
25 ASHRAM Linoy ISR
26 KITA Sumire JPN
27 WAKEFIELD Erin RSA
Group B – SAT 12 August 2017
Clubs Ribbon
1 TIKKANEN Jouki FIN
2 MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya FRA
3 AGAGULIAN Iasmina ARM
4 ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina KAZ
5 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja SLO
6 PAZHAVA Salome GEO
7 SADEK Alissa LBN
8 POTEMKINA Anastasia AUT
9 GALLEGOS Cindy MEX
10 AVERINA Dina RUS
11 VORONKOV Nicol ISR
12 HARNASKO Alina BLR
13 KIM Chaewoon KOR
14 AGHAMIROVA Zohra AZE
15 VALIEVA Elina GEO
16 DOMINGUES Tania POR
17 ADILKHANOVA Alina KAZ
18 RIBARIC Petra CRO
19 WHELAN Carmen CAN
20 KOZIOL Natalia POL
21 HALKINA Katsiaryna BLR
22 VLADINOVA Neviana BUL
23 FRIZELLE Gemma GBR
24 WILKIE Tara AUS
25 AVERINA Arina RUS
26 ONDAADJE Anna-Marie SRI
Group Qualification - FRI 11 August 2017
5 Hoops
1 FIN
2 BLR
3 ITA
4 BUL
5 BRA
6 CAN
7 KAZ
8 AZE
9 RUS
10 JPN
11 FRA
12 SUI
13 ESP
14 LAT
15 EST
16 USA
Group Qualification - SAT 12 August 2017
3 Balls + 2 Ropes
1 BLR
2 JPN
3 LAT
4 ESP
5 USA
6 CAN
7 BRA
8 KAZ
9 EST
10 AZE
11 BUL
12 RUS
13 SUI
14 FRA
15 ITA
16 FIN