venturelli.com art-blesk.com Chacott for professionals victory.style
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Главная | Форум | Поддержать сайт | Регистрация | Вход
Четверг, 17.08.2017, 02:27
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
deloys.com allfordance.com
[ Новые сообщения · Участники · Правила форума · Поиск · RSS ]
Страница 1 из 3123»
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » FIG World Challenge Cup, 12-14.05.2017, PORTIMAO (POR)
FIG World Challenge Cup, 12-14.05.2017, PORTIMAO (POR)
KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 08.05.2017, 20:44 | Сообщение # 1
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 71471
Статус: Offline
art-blesk.com pastorelliolympic.ru
KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 08.05.2017, 20:45 | Сообщение # 2
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 71471
Статус: Offline
PROVISIONAL SCHEDULE
26TH PORTIMÃO INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT (POR)
8 – 10 MAY 2017
Seniors: Individuals Juniors: Individuals and Groups

Day 1, Sunday 7th May: Arrival of Delegations (All day) Trainings (All Day) Orientation Meeting

Day 2, Monday 8th May Trainings Competition: Qualification Individuals and Groups Seniors: 2 apparatus (Hoop & Ball) Juniors: 2 apparatus (Hoop & Ball) • Opening Ceremony Juniors Groups: 1st rotation

Day 3, Tuesday 9th May Competition: Qualification Individuals and Groups Seniors: 2 apparatus (Clubs & Ribbon) Juniors: 2 apparatus (Clubs & Ribbon) Individuals Awards Ceremony Juniors Groups: 2nd rotation

Day 4, Wednesday 10th May Trainings for the Finals (Individuals and Groups) Finals and Awards Ceremonies Senior Individuals (8 best gym. per apparatus, 2 per country) Junior Individuals (8 best gym. per apparatus, 1 per country) Individuals Awards Ceremony per apparatus Junior Groups (8 best groups per apparatus ) Groups Awards Ceremony

Day 5, Thursday 11th May Departure of delegations

PROVISIONAL SCHEDULE
FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CHALLENGE CUP PORTIMÃO (POR)
12 – 14 MAY 2017
INDIVIDUALS AND GROUPS

Day 1, Wednesday 10th May: Arrival of Delegations (All day)

Day 2, Thursday 11th May Trainings (All Day) Orientation Meeting Judges’ Instruction

Day 3, Friday 12th May Competition: Qualification Individuals and Groups 15h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. A) Hoop; Ball 17h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. B ) Hoop; Ball 20h30 - Open Ceremony 21h15 - WCCup - Groups 5 Hoops

Day 4, Saturday 13th May Competition: Qualification Individuals and Groups 14h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. B ) Clubs and Ribbon 16h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. A) Clubs and Ribbon 18h00 WCCup - Individuals Awards Ceremony 18h30 WCCup - Groups 3 Balls and 2 Ropes 19h30 WCCup - Groups Awards Ceremony

Day 5, Sunday 14th May Competition III: Finals Individuals and Groups 14h30 WCCup - Groups 5 Hoops 15h15 WCCup - Individuals Hoop and Ball 16h15 WCCup - Group 3 Balls and 2 Ropes 17h00 WCCup - Individual Clubs and Ribbon 18h00 Groups Awards Ceremony and Individuals Awards Ceremony 18h30 Closing Ceremony and Gala

Day 6, Monday 15th May Departure of delegations
World Challenge Cup competitions will not be combined with any other competiti 
KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 08.05.2017, 20:46 | Сообщение # 3
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 71471
Статус: Offline

FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
WORLD CHALLENGE CUP
PORTIMÃO (POR)
12 – 14 MAY 2017
INDIVIDUALS AND GROUPS
PROVISIONAL SCHEDULE


Day 1, Wednesday 10th May:
Arrival of Delegations (All day)

Day 2, Thursday 11th May
Trainings (All Day)
Orientation Meeting
Judges’ Instruction

Day 3, Friday 12th May
Competition: Qualification Individuals and Groups
15h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. A) Hoop; Ball
17h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. B ) Hoop; Ball
20h30 - Open Ceremony
21h15 - WCCup - Groups 5 Hoops

Day 4, Saturday 13th May
Competition: Qualification Individuals and Groups
14h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. B ) Clubs and Ribbon
16h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. A) Clubs and Ribbon
18h00 WCCup - Individuals Awards Ceremony
18h30 WCCup - Groups 3 Balls and 2 Ropes
19h30 WCCup - Groups Awards Ceremony

Day 5, Sunday 14th May
Competition III: Finals Individuals and Groups
14h30 WCCup - Groups 5 Hoops
15h15 WCCup - Individuals Hoop and Ball
16h15 WCCup - Group 3 Balls and 2 Ropes
17h00 WCCup - Individual Clubs and Ribbon
18h00 Groups Awards Ceremony and Individuals Awards Ceremony
18h30 Closing Ceremony and Gala

Day 6, Monday 15th May Departure of delegations


PROGRAM

11.05 Thursday
All day long Trainings in Competition Hall (according schedule)
19:00 Welcome and Orientation Meeting

12.05 Frida
Wcup Trainings in Competition Hall (according schedule)
15:30 - 16:30 WCup - Judges Instruction (at Competition Hall)
17:00 - 17:45 Judges meeting 18:00 - 19:00 WCup - Individuals (Gr. A) Hoop; Ball
19:15 - 20:15 WCup - Individuals (Gr. B ) Hoop; Ball
21:30- 22:00 Opening Ceremony
22:00 - 22:20 WCup - GROUPS - 5 Hoops

13.05 Saturday
14:00 - 14:45 Judges meeting
15:00 - 16:00 WCup - Individuals (Gr. B ) Clubs; Ribbon
16:15 - 17:15 WCup - Individuals (Gr. A) Clubs; Ribbon
17:30 All Awards Ceremony for Individuals
18:30 - 18:50 WCup - GROUPS - 2 Ropes + 3 Balls
19:00 All Awards Ceremony for GROUPS

14.05 Sunday
13:45 - 14:45 Judges meeting
15:00 - 15:20 WCup - GROUPS Final - 5 Hoops
15:20 - 16:20 WCup - Individual Finals - Hoop; Ball
16:20 - 16:40 WCup - GROUPS Final - 2 Ropes + 3 balls
16:40 - 17:40 WCup - Individual Finals - Clubs; Ribbon
17:45 WCup - Finals Awards Ceremonies
18:15 - 19:00 Gala and Closing Ceremony
20:30 - 00:00 Dinner and Farewell Party

KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 08.05.2017, 20:48 | Сообщение # 4
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 71471
Статус: Offline
FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CHALLENGE CUP (Lausanne 29 April 2017)
PORTIMÃO (POR)
12 - 14 MAY 2017

Gymnasts’ Starting Order
Hoop Ball
Individual Qualification Group A – FRI 12 May 2017, 18H00

1 18532 BRAVIKOVA Iuliia RUS
2 17052 SELEZNEVA Ekaterina RUS
3 22703 URUSHADZE Salome GEO
4 24922 FRIZELLE Gemma GBR
5 25328 ADILKHANOVA Alina KAZ
6 28735 ZELIKMAN Nicol ISR
7 18100 LU Serena USA
8 25185 VALIEVA Elina GEO
9 14628 HALFORD Laura GBR
10 32501 SALES Laura POR
11 24615 ZAFIROVA Erika BUL

Group B – FRI 12 May 2017, 19H15

1 34285 MIYAMOTO Mariany BRA
2 18531 ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina KAZ
3 29472 VORONKOV Nicol ISR
4 24199 BEREZINA Polina ESP
5 10541 SUNG Enid AUS
6 28886 GENERALOVA Nastasya USA
7 22513 WILKIE Tara AUS
8 18745 DOMINGUES Tania POR
9 24418 KALEYN Boryana BUL
10 28673 KIM Chaewoon KOR
11 18364 GAUDIO Natalia BRA


FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CHALLENGE CUP (Lausanne 29 April 2017)
PORTIMÃO (POR)
12 - 14 MAY 2017


Gymnasts’ Starting Order
Clubs Ribbon

Group B – SAT 13 May 2017, 15H00

1 22513 WILKIE Tara AUS
2 18745 DOMINGUES Tania POR
3 24418 KALEYN Boryana BUL
4 28673 KIM Chaewoon KOR
5 18364 GAUDIO Natalia BRA
6 34285 MIYAMOTO Mariany BRA
7 18531 ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina KAZ
8 29472 VORONKOV Nicol ISR
9 24199 BEREZINA Polina ESP
10 10541 SUNG Enid AUS
11 28886 GENERALOVA Nastasya USA

Group A – SAT 13 May 2017, 16H15

1 18100 LU Serena USA
2 25185 VALIEVA Elina GEO
3 14628 HALFORD Laura GBR
4 32501 SALES Laura POR
5 24615 ZAFIROVA Erika BUL
6 18532 BRAVIKOVA Iuliia RUS
7 17052 SELEZNEVA Ekaterina RUS
8 22703 URUSHADZE Salome GEO
9 24922 FRIZELLE Gemma GBR
10 25328 ADILKHANOVA Alina KAZ
11 28735 ZELIKMAN Nicol ISR


Group Qualification - FRI 12 May 2017, 22H00
5 Hoops

1 USA
2 ITA
3 ESP
4 RUS

Group Qualification - SAT 13 May 2017, 18H30
3 Balls + 2 Ropes

1 ITA
2 USA
3 RUS
4 ESP



KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 09.05.2017, 14:48 | Сообщение # 5
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 71471
Статус: Offline
Federação de Ginástica de Portugal: GR-Torneio Internacional de Portimão_Treino de pódio-2017
KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 09.05.2017, 18:20 | Сообщение # 6
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 71471
Статус: Offline
XXVI МТ в Портимау(Португалия) 9-10 мая 2017

Программа 9 мая(время МСК)

17:15 - 19:05 Квалификация юниорок ИП - многоборье(Группа А)
19:30 - 21:20 Квалификация юниорок ИП - многоборье(Группа В)
21:20 Многоборье молодежных групповых команд(10 булав)
21:30 Церемония награждения юниорок(индивидуальная программа)
22:30 - 23:00 Церемония открытия соревнований
23:00 - 00:30 Квалификация сеньорок ИП - многоборье


KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 09.05.2017, 18:22 | Сообщение # 7
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 71471
Статус: Offline
JUNIORS COMPETITION – GROUP A - 9 May 2017 – 15h15
Group A
Hoop/Ball

1 NG Jian Wen MAS
2 RODRIGUES Beatriz POR
3 LIMA Carolina POR
4 HOO Iris Xin En MAS
5 ZAPASHNAIA Anastasiia RUS
6 HOH Rayna Khai Ling MAS
7 BONDAR Dinora POR
8 NATALI Raits ISR
9 FONSECA Mariana POR

Clubs/Ribbon

1 NG Jian Wen MAS
2 RODRIGUES Beatriz POR
3 LIMA Carolina POR
4 HOO Iris Xin En MAS
5 ZAPASHNAIA Anastasiia RUS
6 HOH Rayna Khai Ling MAS
7 BONDAR Dinora POR
8 NATALI Raits ISR
9 FONSECA Mariana POR

JUNIORS COMPETITION – GROUP B - 9 May 2017 – 17h30
Group B
Hoop/Ball

10 CARVALHO Eduarda BRA BAll
11 FERREIRA Margarida POR Hoop
12 DAYA Dasheenya MAS Ball
13 PINTO Mª Beatriz POR Hoop
14 CHEN Ce Wei MAS Ball
15 ARAÚJO Rita POR Hoop
16 GOMES Luana POR BAll
17 EPIMAKHOVA Anastasiia RUS Hoop

Clubs/Ribbon

10 CARVALHO Eduarda BRA
11 FERREIRA Margarida POR
12 DAYA Dasheenya MAS
13 PINTO Mª Beatriz POR
14 CHEN Ce Wei MAS
15 ARAÚJO Rita POR
16 GOMES Luana POR
17 EPIMAKHOVA Anastasiia RUS

SENIORS COMPETITION – 9 May 2017 – 21h00
Hoop/Ball

1 ANNENKOVA Irina RUS
2 CHONG Lok Yi MAS
3 CANILHAS Maria POR
4 SILVA Beatriz POR
5 GUERRA Vitória BRA
6 AMZAN Izzah MAS
7 KWAN Amy Dict Weng MAS
8 SANTOS Beatriz POR
9 VEDENEEVA Ekaterina RUS

Clubs/Ribbon

1 ANNENKOVA Irina RUS
2 CHONG Lok Yi MAS
3 CANILHAS Maria POR
4 SILVA Beatriz POR
5 GUERRA Vitória BRA
6 AMZAN Izzah MAS
7 KWAN Amy Dict Weng MAS
8 SANTOS Beatriz POR
9 VEDENEEVA Ekaterina RUS

KaterinkaДата: Среда, 10.05.2017, 07:03 | Сообщение # 8
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 71471
Статус: Offline
Results 09.05.2017 http://www.fgp-ginastica.pt//_usr/resultados/Book_AllAround_TIP.pdf






























KaterinkaДата: Среда, 10.05.2017, 07:13 | Сообщение # 9
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 71471
Статус: Offline





apreis95Дата: Среда, 10.05.2017, 17:20 | Сообщение # 10
Группа: Видеографы
Сообщений: 4
Статус: Offline
Filmes!!

TIL 2017 -  https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLjI9FkZkRqLtbrq0rJ6e_-xgn1wR7IJrX
PT
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » FIG World Challenge Cup, 12-14.05.2017, PORTIMAO (POR)
Страница 1 из 3123»
Поиск:
Новый ответ
Имя:
Текст сообщения:
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Меню сайта:
  • Главная страница
  • Новости
  • Видео и музыка
  • Статьи и книги
  • Фотоальбомы
  • Каталог сайтов
  • Доска объявлений
  • Обратная связь
  • Документы
  • Турниры Украины
  • Турниры России
  • Турниры заграницы
  • Календарь УТС
  • Сервисы загрузки:
    Картинок:   radikal.ruphoto.qip.rupostimage.org
    Файлов: webfile.ruzippyshare.com
    Видео: youtube.comvimeo.com
    Код безопасности:

    pastorelliolympic.ru art-blesk.com

    Copyright ALECorp © 2017
    Все материалы, расположенные на данном ресурсе, были взяты из открытых источников интернета.
    Все права на материалы, представленные на ресурсе, принадлежат их авторам, правообладателям и издательствам.
    Ни администрация сайта, ни хостинг-провайдер, ни любые другие лица не несут ответственности
    за правильность, точность, законность, достоверность материалов и за их использование!!!