24 сентября - День 2
/* 9.00 2009-2010; 9.00 2009-2010
Сандальнева Мария;Череповец
Крынина Рада;Дмитров
Колпащикова Кристина;Киров
Шнайдер Александра;Первоуральск
Малова Ульяна;Орехово-Зуево
Соколова Елизавета;Дмитров
Раковская Александра;Вольгинский
Амельченко Валерия;Череповец
Пантелеева Алена;Самара
Мироненко Мария;Череповец
Наумова Виолетта;Вольгинский
Каландарова Алина;Тверь
Титова Эвелина;Тула
/* 9.30 2009-2010; 9.30 2009-2010
Кричевцова Полина;Череповец
Зорина Анна;Вольгинский
Ледуховская Софья;Липецк
Шагивалиева Диана;Саратов
Мишина София;Арзамас
Ковалева Елизавета;Калининград
Амплеева Алина;Иваново
Коликова Александра;Тверь
Садкова Арина;Вольгинский
Хазак София;Калининград
Жвакина Анисия;Череповец
Малоголовкина Софья;Вольгинский
/* 9.55 2008; 9.55 2008
Арнаутова Карина;Липецк
Бережная Соня;Воронеж
Роговская Варвара;Орехово-Зуево
Зубова Евгения;Выкса
Толстых Дарья;Дмитров
Епимахова Мария;Каменск-Уральский
Панкрашова Майя;Сегежа
Хватова Александра;Иваново
Гладышева Арина;Орехово-Зуево
Шевелева Арина;Новосибирск
Дубиненкова Варвара;Дмитров
Сосова Анастасия;Реутов
Пониматкина Ева;Самара
/* 10.20 2008; 10.20 2008
Гуцало Наталья;Орехово-Зуево
Демидова Валерия;Звездный городок
Байбурина Сабина;Уфа
Сычева Яна;Н.Новгород
Иванова Таисия;Уфа
Маркова Анна;Звездный городок
Ильясова Кристина;Бор
Янькова Анастасия;Белгород
Корягина Алла;Бор
Белова Елизавета;Череповец
Жаркевич Екатерина;Бор
Черникова Ольга;Санкт-Петербург
/* 10.45 2008; 10.45 2008
Иванова Варвара;Сегежа
Левина Екатерина;Самара
Гилязетдинова Яна;Уфа
Палецкая Александра;Калининград
Микульская Янина;Старый Оскол
Бурнашева Есения;Звездный городок
Калитина Ангелина;Воронеж
Тихомирова Вероника;Бор
Панкратова Полина;Дмитров
Свиридова Евгения;Самара
Пустыльникова Варвара;Краснодар
Афонина Анастасия;Воронеж
/* 11.10 2003; 11.10 2003
Пушкина Полина;Липецк
Варивода Валерия;Барнаул
Буторина Есения;Мурманск
Беседина Анастасия;Белгород
Барболина Александра;Омск
Ересько Елизавета;Санкт-Петербург
Шишкина Лидия;Воронеж
Шешенина Елена;Бор
Страшко Анна;Дмитров-Орехово-Зуево
Нефедова Таисия;Заволжье
Санкина Арина;Арзамас
Березина Анастасия;Дмитров
Федорова Екатерина;Воронеж
/* 11.40 2003; 11.40 2003
Коротаева Валерия;Омск
Кулагина Полина;Тверь
Варивода Елизавета;Барнаул
Каргаева Виктория;Заволжье
Смирнова Алина;Пенза-Липецк
Мокроусова Елизавета;Омск
Панькова Алена;Фрязино
Маркова Яна;Липецк
Баженкова Наталья;Липецк
Озгюр Ирем;Воронеж
Акимова Лолита;Омск
Иванова Валерия;Иваново
Кренинг Карина;Омск
/* 12.05 2002; 12.05 2002
Кувакина Любовь;Балахна
Пестова Юлия;Нижний Новгород
Хмелевская Юлия;Калуга
Скородумова Дарья;Бор
Шустова Ксения;Кострома
Литвиненко Анна;Реутов
Просылова Ульяна;Самара
Кузнецова Полина;Санкт-Петербург
Лбова Екатерина;Бор
Титова Василина;Тула
/* 12.25 2002; 12.25 2002
Гаранина София;Балахна
Иванова Екатерина;Реутов
Субботина Елизавета;Обнинск
Денисова Дарья;Балахна
Конева Кристина;Калуга
Максимова Анастасия;Тверь
Макарова Евгения;Калуга
Мелентьева Соня;Великий Новгород
Фролова Варвара;Звездный городок
Королева Алина;Омск
/* 12.45 2002; 12.45 2002
Мокеева Владлена;Иваново
Пестова Светлана;Нижний Новгород
Прасолова Вероника;Омск
Шопина Екатерина;Великий Новгород
Волобуева Яна;Воронеж
Козлова Юлия;Великий Новгород
Подсевалова Екатерина;Ярославль
Лукьянова Анастасия;Кострома
Филева Александра;Омск
Красуцкая Светлана;Фрязино
/* 13.05 2001; 13.05 2001
Маслова Марина;Фрязино
Желтикова Алина;Калуга
Кукинова Лилия;Обнинск
Шлыкова Наталья;Балахна
Карасикова Мария;Липецк
Лучина Анастасия;Тверь
Тикушина Анастасия;Орехово-Зуево
Думлер Софи-Луиза;Самара
Билялова Джамиля;Тверь
Калашникова Александра;Санкт-Петербург
Шачнева Елена;Калуга
Александрова Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург
Фаракшина Айна;Орехово-Зуево
Галочкина Ольга;Галич
Григоренко Кристина;Калуга
Никулина Анастасия;Саров
/* 13.40 Групповые; 13.40 Groups
«Куклы»;Нижний Новгород
Звездный городок;
Калининград;
Первоуральск;
«Грация»;Челябинск
Орехово-Зуево;
«Аврора»;Кострома
/* 14.00 Групповые; 14.00 Groups
Саратов;
«Emerald»;Балахна
«Солнышко»;Иваново
Пенза;
/*2 14.20 2005; 14.20 2005
Шишкина Ульяна;Ярославль
Корнишина Анна;Саратов
Новичкова Екатерина;Реутов
Мельникова Анна;Выкса
Федорук Яна;Иваново
Просвирякова Алина;Сегежа
Бугаева Екатерина;Обнинск
Бонадысенко Дана;Иркутск
/*2 14.55 2005; 14.55 2005
Аслямова Анжелика;Уфа
Соколова Дарья;Иваново
Новикова Полина;Орел
Кресс Яна;Иркутск
Кисилева Юлия;Фрязино
Царева Алена;Галич
Бондаренко Анна;Белгород
Смирнова Майя;Нижний Новгород
/*2 15.30 2005; 15.30 2005
Осьмакова Елизавета;Липецк
Северенчук Алина;Сочи
Давыдова Мария;Пенза
Хаустова Ангелина;Старый Оскол
Хисматуллина Алина;Казань
Шниперова Ксения;Иркутск
Абдюкова Диана;Уфа
Осокина Анастасия;Аксай
/*2 16.00 2005; 16.00 2005
Сабирова Дарина;Казань
Рябчикова Мария;Сочи
Крылова Виктория;Орехово-Зуево
Ницак Эвелина;Обнинск
Смирнова Анна;Санкт-Петербург
Белова Полина;Иркутск
Шепелева Анастасия;Выкса
Горожанкина Мария;Старый Оскол
/*2 16.35 2005; 16.35 2005
Фотеева Екатерина;Белгород
Гончар Арина;Краснодар
Приймак Кристина;Аксай
Савчук Елизавета;Сочи
Уланова Дарья;Пенза
Красильникова Любовь;Нижний Новгород
Заставина Милана Старый Оскол
Михайлова Полина;Уфа
Семаль Анастасия;Омск
/*2 17.10 2005; 17.10 2005
Охвостьева Софья;Омск
Малышева Анна-Мария;Бор
Кузьмина Алиса;Обнинск
Гоноченко Тамара;Аксай
Громова Александра;Самара
Капустина Екатерина;Саров
Шрамко Лидия Старый;Оскол
Соколова Валерия;Омск
/*2 17.40 2004; 17.40 2004
Маркина Ева;Калуга
Ватаева Алина;Владикавказ
Лашкевич Виктория;Санкт-Петербург
Пронина Марина;Калуга
Федорова Софья;Уфа
Еремина Дарья;Омск
Вотинова Анастасия;Иваново
Денисова Ксения;Орехово-Зуево
/*2 18.15 2004; 18.15 2004
Комар Карина;Каменск-Уральский
Бурдзгла Екатерина;Дмитров
Демахина Ольга;Бор
Смерека Александра;Санкт-Петербург
Морозова Алена;Дмитров
Виноградова Виктория;Воронеж
Сладкова Варвара;Дмитров
Богунова Александра;Омск
/*2 18.45 2004; 18.45 2004
Дилявирова Элина;Уфа
Скотынянская Елизавета;Омск
Корягина Анна;Аксай
Миронова Дарья;Иваново
Низьева София;Санкт-Петербург
Гуревич Софья;Саратов
Медведева Евгения;Тверь
Плохова Екатерина;Иваново
/*2 19.20 2004; 19.20 2004
Бобина София;Дмитров
Котова Полина;Бор
Сергеева София;Мурманск
Бобина Ксения;Дмитров
Кузнецова Анастасия;Пенза-Липецк
Сутормина Анастасия;Иркутск
Федорова Софья;Смоленск
Блошкина Арина;Старый Оскол
Жидкова Вероника;Кострома
/*2 19.50 2004; 19.50 2004
Грищина Александра;Казань
Борковец Валерия;Дмитров
Купан Аделя;Казань
Хо Эвита;Иркутск
Зинченко Ксения;Омск
Белинская Ирина;Тула
Таранец Мария;Санкт-Петербург
Щербакова Ольга;Обнинск
/*2 20.20 1998-2001 МС; 20.20 1998-2001 МС
Герасимова Екатерина;Арзамас
Пеливану Ольга;Архангельск
Романова Арина;Иркутск
Веричева Полина;Кострома
Жмакина Полина;Фрязино
Лошакова Полина;Тверь
Минибаева Алия;Казань
Ступина Наталья;Архангельск
Титова Нина;Бор
/*2 20.55 1998-2001 МС; 20.55 1998-2001 МС
Яцына Алена;Архангельск
Пушкар Полина;Архангельск
Кустова Татьяна;Бор
Фуникова Мария;Мурманск
Грибовская Вероника;Орехово-Зуево
Пивоварова Анастасия;Барнаул
Луговских Елизавета;Пенза
Солосина Мария;Липецк