СТАРТОВЫЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИхудожественная гимнастика
г.Сочи 12-17.04.2016г. 15.04.2016г.
БУЛАВЫ, ЛЕНТА10.00
1. Чумарина Алина 1999 ЮФО, Ростовская б л
2. Ухабова Анна 1999 ЮФО, Краснодарский край л б
3. Федорова Сабина 1999 Москва б л
4. Тухфатуллова Эльвира 1996 ПФО, Ульяновская обл. л б
5. Титова Мария 1997 МОС-ПФО, Москва-Пензенская б л
6. Селезнева Екатерина 1995 ЦФО, Московская обл. л б
7. Меликова Алина 2000 Санкт-Петербург б л
8. Гладкова Ксения 1998 СЗФО, Р.Карелия л б
9. Телегина Александра 1999 УФО, Челябинская обл. б л
10. Ткаченко Анастасия 1998 СФО, Омская обл. л б
11. Иванина Елена 2000 ЮФО, Краснодарский край б л
10.45
1. Губанова Элина 2000 ЮФО, Краснодарский край б л
2. Синякина Валерия 1999 ЮФО, Волгоградская обл. л б
3. Данильчук Виктория 2000 СФО, Омская обл. б л
4. Просяник Нина 1999 УФО, Тюменская обл. л б
5. Хижняк Дарья 1999 Москва б л
6. Петрова Мария 1998 УФО, Свердловская обл. л б
7. Фартушная Алена 1999 СФО, Иркутская обл. б л
8. Семенова Александра 1998 Санкт-Петербург л б
9. Никишова Светлана 2000 ДФО, Магаданская обл. б л
10. Король Диана 2000 ДФО, Хабаровский край л б
11. Гера Мария 2000 ЦФО, Белгородская обл. б л
11.30
1. Васильева Виктория 1999 ПФО, Нижегородская обл. б л
2. Хонина Полина 1998 ПФО, Пензенская обл. л б
3. Татулашвили Дарина 1999 СКФО, Ставропольский б л
4. Ипатьева Ангелина 2000 СФО, Омская обл. л б
5. Алиева Алина 2000 Москва б л
6. Островская София 1999 Москва л б
7. Сидельникова Эллина 2000 СЗФО, Ленинградская обл. б л
8. Абызова Виталина 2000 ПФО, Нижегородская обл. л б
9. Мещерякова Анна 2000 СКФО, Ставропольский б л
10. Огурцова Екатерина 1999 ЦФО, Белгородская обл. л б
11. Фадеева Кристина 2000 ЮФО, Астраханская обл. б л
12.15-12.30 ПЕРЕРЫВ
12.30
1. Рудниченко Дарья 1997 Москва б л
2. Володина Алина 1999 ДФО, Приморский край л б
3. Кузнецова Карина 2000 МОС-ЮФО, Москва-Ростовская б л
4. Горбачева Дарья 1996 Санкт-Петербург л б
5. Астапченя Мария 1999 СЗФО, Ленинградская обл. б л
6. Бравикова Юлия 1999 МОС-ЦФО, Москва- Орловская л б
7. Рудычева Вероника 1999 ЦФО, Ивановская обл. б л
8. Гусева Мария 1998 СФО, Иркутская обл. л б
9. Гренц Евгения 2000 СФО, Омская обл. б л
10. Веденеева Екатерина 1994 СФО, Иркутская обл. л б
11. Клементьева Юлия 1999 ЦФО, Московская обл. б л
13.15
1. Тимохина Анна 1999 СЗФО, Ленинградская обл. б л
2. Пьянкова Дарья 2000 СФО, Иркутская обл. л б
3. Чупрынина Елизавета 1996 ЮФО, Краснодарский край б л
4. Есакова Александра 1999 ЦФО, Ивановская обл. л б
5. Севальнова Алина 1999 ЦФО, Рязанская обл. б л
6. Семенова Лиана 1998 ПФО, Р.Татарстан л б
7. Морозова Ульяна 1998 СЗФО, Ленинградская обл. б л
8. Мокрова Александра 1995 ЮФО, Краснодарский край л б
9. Луговских Елизавета 2000 ПФО, Пензенская обл. б л
10. Лукашенко Полина 2000 СФО, Новосибирская обл. л б
11. Петрова Олеся 1999 Москва б л
14.00
1. Купеева Патрисия 1998 СКФО, РСО Алания б л
2. Беркутова Анна 1998 ЮФО, Ростовская обл. л б
3. Бакшаева Анна 1998 КФО, Р.Крым б л
4. Илюхина Елизавета 1997 Санкт-Петербург л б
5. Билимович Маргарита 2000 СКФО, РСО Алания б л
6. Гуменюк Ольга 2000 ДФО, Приморский край л б
7. Давыдова Кристина 1999 ПФО, Пензенская обл. б л
8. Ткачук Арина 2000 ЮФО, Краснодарский край л б
9. Ковтун Александра 2000 УФО, Челябинская обл. б л
10. Макарова Яна 2000 СЗФО, Новгородская л б
14.40-15.30 ПЕРЕРЫВ
15.30
1. Федотова Софья 2000 ЦФО, Ивановская обл. б л
2. Катюхина Карина 1999 УФО, Свердловская обл. л б
3. Мясникова Анастасия 2000 ЦФО, Ивановская обл. б л
4. Красикова Татьяна 1999 ЦФО, Воронежская обл. л б
5. Бубенщикова Анна 1999 ДФО, Р.САХА (Якутия) б л
6. Русина Валерия 1999 ЮФО, Ростовская обл. л б
7. Евсеева Алена 2000 СЗФО, Р.Карелия б л
8. Москалева Елизавета 2000 СФО, Иркутская обл. л б
9. Сергеева Елизавета 1999 КФО, Р.Крым б л
10. Фуникова Мария 2000 СЗФО, Мурманская обл. л б
11. Чебыкина Ксения 1997 Санкт-Петербург б л
16.15
1. Шишмакова Анастасия 2000 СФО, Омская обл. б л
2. Пикуль Юлия 1999 ЦФО, Белгородская обл. л б
3. Михеева Светлана 1998 ЮФО, Краснодарский край б л
4. Контарева Анастасия 1998 ЮФО, Ростовская обл. л б
5. Ершова Ульяна 2000 Москва б л
6. Кожухарь Валерия 2000 КФО, Р.Крым л б
7. Сутягина Арина 1999 ПФО, Нижегородская обл. б л
8. Полякова Вероника 1999 ЦФО, Московская обл. л б
9. Самуйлова Елизавета 1996 Санкт-Петербург б л
10. Шахина Виктория 2000 СЗФО, Архангельская обл. л б
11. Симонова Анастасия 2000 ЮФО, Ростовская обл. б л
17.00
1. Быстрова Валерия 1998 ДФО, Хабаровский край б л
2. Войщева Анастасия 2000 Москва л б
3. Минц Виктория 1999 ПФО, Нижегородская обл. б л
4. Тюрина Дарья 1997 Москва л б
5. Поборуева Кристина 1999 ЮФО, Ростовская обл. б л
6. Маловичко Анастасия 1997 КФО, Р.Крым л б
7. Романова Арина 1998 СФО, Иркутская обл. б л
8. Кривова Екатерина 1999 Москва л б
9. Сланчаускайте Аделия 1999 СЗФО, Калининградская обл. б л
10. Аверина Арина 1998 МОС-ПФО, Москва-Нижегородская л б
11. Зайцева Дарья 1999 ПФО, Пензенская обл. б л
17.45-18.00 ПЕРЕРЫВ
18.00
1. Фугман Елизавета 1999 УФО, Свердловская обл. б л
2. Франковская Софья 2000 Москва л б
3. Зайцева Мария 1998 ЦФО, Московская обл. б л
4. Землянская Агата 1999 ЦФО, Белгородская обл. л б
5. Корсун Анна 1999 СКФО, Ставропольский б л
6. Козлова Марина 1998 Санкт-Петербург л б
7. Иванова Екатерина 1997 УФО, Свердловская обл. б л
8. Хайретдинова Лейля 2000 КФО, Р.Крым л б
9. Надольская Вероника 2000 Санкт-Петербург б л
10. Павлова Мария 1998 Москва л б
11. Постникова Александра 1998 ЦФО, Белгородская обл. б л
18.45
1. Заречнева Анастасия 1998 СФО, Красноярский край б л
2. Вершигора Милена 2000 УФО, Челябинская обл. л б
3. Ибрагимова Диана 1998 Санкт-Петербург б л
4. Гузикова Виктория 2000 СЗФО, Мурманская обл. л б
5. Беспятова Юлия 1998 СФО, Омская обл. б л
6. Ковалёва Елизавета 1998 КФО, Р.Крым л б
7. Мирзаева Арина 2000 СКФО, Ставропольский край б л
8. Шеменева Екатерина 2000 УФО, Свердловская обл. л б
9. Костина Елизавета 2000 Москва б л
10. Юшкова София 2000 УФО, Свердловская обл. л б
11. Ракипова Ралина 1996 Санкт-Петербург б л
19.30
1. Жуковская Мария 1999 СФО, Алтайский край б л
2. Жегалкина Анна 1998 ЦФО, Московская обл. л б
3. Тыщенко Елизавета 2000 ДФО, Хабаровский край б л
4. Карсова Анастасия 1996 ЮФО, Краснодарский край л б
5. Лебедева Лада 1998 ПФО, Пензенская обл. б л
6. Горская Юлия 1999 ПФО, Нижегородская обл. л б
7. Бакалина Янина 2000 ЦФО, Белгородская обл. б л
8. Харитонова Анастасия 2000 Москва л б
9. Аверина Дина 1998 МОС-ПФО, Москва-Нижегородская б л
10. Акишина Юлия 2000 СЗФО, Р.Карелия л б
11. Федюнина Ксения 1999 ДФО, Приморский край б л