venturelli.com art-blesk.com Chacott for professionals Реклама на сайте
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Главная | Форум | Поддержать сайт | Регистрация | Вход
Суббота, 03.12.2016, 16:45
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
rsg-shop.com allfordance.com
[ Новые сообщения · Участники · Правила форума · Поиск · RSS ]
Страница 9 из 45«1278910114445»
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » Турниры и соревнования за границей (International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournaments)
Турниры и соревнования за границей
RG4UДата: Пятница, 05.11.2010, 16:26 | Сообщение # 1
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 2527
Статус: Offline
Турниры и соревнования за границей


Если Вы решили выложить положение на сайте, то читаем тему: Как разместить положение на соревнования

Если таблица с турнирами не отобразилась, то её можно посмотреть здесь




FIG Calendar
art-blesk.com pastorelliolympic.ru
KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 19.04.2011, 09:55 | Сообщение # 81
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65178
Статус: Offline
June 04th, 2011, Potsdam, Germany
XVI. INTERNATIONAL - GYMNASTIC- MICE- CUP 2011

Presenter: Märkischer TurnerBund (Germany, Brandenburg)

Organizer: SportClub Potsdam e.V., Department Rhythmic Gymnastics

Date: June 04th, 2011 (09.00 a.m. - 08.00 p.m.)

Location: Sports Hall Potsdam
Street: Heinrich-Mann-Allee 103, Town: Potsdam, ZIP: 14473

Registration: until April 21st, 2011 (deadline)
Please use the form attached
Registration form to be sent to:
Mail: Ms. Ilka Wolff, Hans-Sachs-Straße 24, 14471 Potsdam, Germany
Fax: +49 331 5818 1614
e-mail: info@rsg-potsdam.de

Registration Fee:
20,00 - for each International Gymnast
15,00 - for each National (German) Gymnast, Member of DTB
to be paid by April 21st, 2011 !

Into the following account:
Account holder: SC Potsdam, Rhythmic Gymnastics
Account number: IBAN: DE50 1605 0000 350 200 80 18
BIC: WELADE D 1 PMB Bank Code: 160 500 00
Purpose: Startgebühr XVI. GymnastikMäuseCup 2011/ team name
Note: In case of delayed registration (after April 21) the double fee will be due.

Registrations after May 5th, 2011 will not be recognized.

Participants: Gymnasts born in the years 2001, 2002 and 2003.
There is a maximum of 6 Gymnasts for each participating team.

Competition: Each gymnast performs 2 different exercises according to the rules of the German
Newcommers Program. (see attached file and: www.rsg-potsdam.de)
Gymnast born 2003 (CAC 8) 1 exercise without apparatus and 1 exercise with apparatus free of choice
Gymnast born 2002 (CAC 9) 1 exercise without apparatus and 1 exercise with apparatus free of choice
Gymnast born 2001 (CAC 10) 2 exercises with apparatus free of choice

Difficulty Lists:
4 copies for each exercise to be send to:
Ms. Ilka Wolff, Hans-Sachs-Straße 24, 14471 Potsdam, Germany
until Mai 20th, 2011 (No Fax and No e-Mail)

Results:
Team Title (1 Gymnast of each year of birth per team): Super Mice Team

Individual Title: Super Gymnastics Mouse

Jury: Each participating entity provides one judge for the entire duration of the competition. Please mention the name in the gymnasts registration form.

Cost: All costs (travel, accomondation, meals) to be paid by the participating teams.

Note:
1. This year transportation will not be provided by the organizing entity.
2. Exercising before the day of tournament and other than announced in the
competition timetable is not possible.

KaterinkaДата: Четверг, 21.04.2011, 13:45 | Сообщение # 82
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65178
Статус: Offline
JUNE 24-26 th 2011, ISTANBUL, TURKEY
3rd Rhythmic Gymnastics
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT
2011 ISTANBUL RHYTHMICS CUP

We are very pleased to invite you to the International Torunament in RG
2011 ISTANBUL RHYTHMICS CUP
whitch will be held in ISTANBUL TURKEY
JUNE 24-26 th 2011

ORGANIZERS
1-Foundation of directorate Youth and Sports of İstanbul,
2-Istanbul Genclik ve Spor Kulubu,
3-Acibadem Rhythmic Gymnastics Club
Supervisor:Turkish Gymnastic Federation

DATE and VENUE
26th-27th JUNE 2010
Burhan Felek Sports Complex/ Istanbul-TURKIYE
(Gymnastics Hall)

MEMBERS OF DELEGATIONS 7 persons in total:
5 gymnasts
1 coach , 1 judge .

REGULATIONS
FOR THE 1st INTERNATIONAL RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS TOURNAMENT
“ 2010 ISTANBUL RHYTHMICS CUP”
26TH- 27TH JUNE 2010 ISTANBUL- TURKIYE

PROGRAMME
Individuals – 5 categories

  • Babies -2003 and earlier(2004-2005)
  • Kids – 2002
  • 2001
  • Pre-juniors -2000
  • -1999
  • Juniors –UEG
  • Seniors -FIG

CLASSIFICATIONS Individual All-Around

PARTICIPATION FEE Euro 40 per gymnast.

ACCOMMODATION
Euro 35 per night, including breakfast and dinner.

LUNCH
Light sandwich will be provided by the organizer during lunch breaks.

TRANSPORT
Transportation from Istanbul International Airports ( Ataturk Int. Airport or Sabiha Gokcen Int. Airport ) to the gymnastic hall ( and back ) is provided by organizers.

ARRIVAL 24 JUNE 2011

DEPARTURE 27 JUNE 2011

ENTRIES
Preliminary entries to be sent to
Ms. Nataliya Malakhovska Imga–
Head of the Organizing Committee
Latest on 10 may 2011.
E-mail:
nataliya_malakhovska@yahoo.com
nataliya_ist@hotmail.com
Tel: +90 216 651 07 35
GSM + 90 534 982 32 93

Nominative entries, as well as the travel details (date and hour of arrival Flight No , train / bus ) to be sent to the organizing committee, via e-mail by 10 May 2011.

OFFICIAL FORMS
6 copies D1/D2 have to be handed to the organizing commitee at the arrival of the delegation at the hotel.

ADDITIONAL INFO
Each participant country is obliged to bring their own national flag.

CATEGORIES

BABIES
born in 2003 and younger2004-2005
routines without apparatus
possible elements A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H;
D1-- 10 difficulties – minimum 2 difficulties from each body movements groups

KIDS born in 2002 -2001 2 routines: without apparatus and one by choice
possible elements A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H
without apparatus:
D1 --- 6,00p MAX; 8-10 difficulties ; minimum 2 difficulties from each body movements groups;
Exercise with apparatus:
D1 –6;00 p MAX 8-10 difficulties ;D2 = Max 7,00 p
possible elements A-H

PRE-JUNIORS
born in 2000-1999
2 routines: by choice
10 difficulties, possible elements A-J
D1= 7,00 D2 = Max 9,00 p;

JUNIORS
born in 1996-1997-1998
2009-2012 Program UEG/FIG for juniors

SENIORS
born in1995 and earlier
2009-2012 Program FIG

Competition Programme

24.06.2011 Friday

    Arrival of the delegations
    HOTEL Burhan Felek Sport Hotel, Istanbul
    Podium training possibility
    Technical and judges meeting at the hotel

25.06.2011 Saturday

    Podium training possibility
    Judges meeting at the sports hall
    Opening Ceremony
    Istanbul Rhythmics Cup Competition for BABIES one exercise
    Istanbul Rhythmics Cup Competition for KIDS two exercises
    Lunch Break
    Istanbul Rhythmics Cup Competition for pre – juniors one exercise
    Istanbul Rhythmics Cup Competition for Juniors two exercise
    Istanbul Rhythmics Cup Competition for Seniors two exercise

26.06.2011 Sunday

    Podium training possibility
    Istanbul Rhythmics Cup Competition for pre – juniors one exercise
    Istanbul Rhythmics Cup Competition for Juniors two exercise
    Istanbul Rhythmics Cup Competition for Seniors two exercise
    Istanbul Rhythmics Cup Award and Closing Ceremony
    Lunch at Istanbul Bosphorous boat trip

27.06.2011

    Check out and departure
KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 25.04.2011, 19:08 | Сообщение # 83
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65178
Статус: Offline
5 -7 августа 2011 года, Бургас, Болгария
II - ой МТ ”МОРСКИЕ ГРАЦИИ” 2011

II - ой МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЙ ТУРНИР ПО ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЙ ГИМНАСТИКИ ”МОРСКИЕ ГРАЦИИ” 2011

Клуб по Художественной гимнастики ”Olympia74”, Болгария, Бургас, 8000, Комплекс ”Славейков“, спортивный зал “Младост”
электронная почта: olympia_74@abv.bg
Факс: +35956878941

Связаться с организатором Петей Моневой можно по
Мобильному телефону: +359884908787

Клуб по Художественной гимнастики “Olympia74” Бургас, Болгария организует МИП Международный турнир по художественной гимнастики “Морские Грации” 5 -7 августа 2011 года в спортивном зале “Младост”, Комплекс”Славейков”, Бургас

Регистрационные формы принимаются с 15 июня по 25 июля 2011.

Делегация: макс. 2 гимнастки в каждой категории в классификации
(Дополнительно принимаются к участию, но остаются вне классификации)
1 тренер
1 судья

Музыка: CD только

Регистрационный взнос: 30 евро за конкурента

Размещение: отель Мираж? **** (Комплекс “Славейков”)
Цена: 30 евро / сутки / чел (обед, завтрак)
Для бронирования заполните регистрационную форму и отправить его обратно.

Размещение: отель "Космос" **(“ Комплекс ” Лазур”)
Цена: 15 евро / день / человек

Формы будут собраны во время технической конференции (5-е августа отель”Мираж”). Пожалуйста, подготовьте 6 экземпляров каждого вида.

Категория I. 2005 года и моложе, без предмета
D1: макс. 8 трудностей. (Макс. 2 балла)
-Мин. 1, максимум 2 трудностей. от каждой части тела
: Макс. 10,00
E: макс. 10,00

КАТЕГОРИЯ II. - 2004 - 2003, без предмета
D1: макс. 10 трудностей. (Макс. 3 балла)
-Мин. 1, максимум 2 трудностей. от каждой части тела
: Макс. 10,00
E: макс. 10,0

Категория III .- 2002 и 2001 без предмета и 1 предмет по выбору
D1: макс.10 трудностей (Max.4 баллов)
D2: макс. 10,00 (макс. 2 риски)
: Макс. 10,00
E: макс. 10,00

КАТЕГОРИЯ IV. - 2000-1999 2 предмета по выбору (скакалка, обруч, мяч, булавы)
D1: макс. 10 трудностей. (Максимум 6 баллов)
1-3 трудностей. Различных частей тела
D2: макс. 10,00 (макс. 2 риска)
: Макс. 10,00
E: макс. 10,00

Категории V. - 1998,1997,1996 - 2 предмета по выбору (обруч, мяч, булавы, лента)
D1 Макс: 10 трудностей (не более 7 баллов)
D2 не более: 10 баллов
Амакс: 10.00p.
Bmax: 10.00p.

Категория VI. 1995 и старше по ФИГ

Пожалуйста, подготовьте гала-концерт для вашей команды. Принесите свой компакт-диск.

Сеньоры с 1 по 3 место будут награждены специальными подарками.

KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 26.04.2011, 09:19 | Сообщение # 84
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65178
Статус: Offline
2.06.2011. Турин. Италия.
Положение на международный турнир для клубов.

все вопросы на nastaska_04@mail.ru

KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 26.04.2011, 15:47 | Сообщение # 85
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65178
Статус: Offline
24-28 JUNE 2011, Budva, Montenegro
4th “ MONTENEGRO CUP ”

4th “ MONTENEGRO CUP ” IN RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS, BUDVA, 24-28 JUNE 2011.

Dear friends,
GK BUDVA is pleased to invite You to the 4. “MONTENEGRO CUP” in Rhythmic Gymnastics “ which will take place in BUDVA, on JUNE 24th - 28th 2011.

THE ORGANISER : Gymnastics Federation of Montenegro and GK BUDVA
Address : Rozino bb
85 310 Budva
Montenegro
Phone /fax: + 382 33 465-479
Mobil : + 382 69 084 966 or + 382 68 084 966

COMPETITION HALL: Hall MSC
Trg sunca bb, 85310 BUDVA

ACCOMMODATION : HOTEL*** / SLOVENSKA PLAŽA / Address: TRG SLOBODE 1, Budva
for 1 - person 35 evro per night / bed and breakfast .
Extra lunch or diner 10evro

Entry fee : 30 evro per gymnast - Individuals
15 evro per gymnast - Groups

All the costs have to be paid upon arrival in cash.


DELEGATIONS :
a team consist of no limited number of gymnasts in different categories ,
accompanied by 1 coach and 1 judge

REGISTRATION FORM:

    Preliminary entry: by 1st of May 2011
    Definitive entry: by 10th of JUNE 2011

DO NOT FORGET ! All countries that need vissas for entering Montenegro must apply for one at the MNE consulate in your country as soon as possibile.
You can not enter the country without visa !

We hope to see you in Budva!!!
With kind Regards,
Ksenija Lazarevic, President of GK Budva
Vesna Radonic, Head coach of GK Budva
Selector RG of Montenegro

COMPETITION PROGRAM :


    CATEGORIES A -LEVEL:

      1.Girls born in 2004. and younger:
      1 exercise – without apparatus
      D1 = 2,00 / 6-8 difficulties
      A= 10,00 E= 10,00

      2. Girls born in 2003.
      1 exercise – without apparatus
      D1 = 3,00 / 8 difficulties 2+2+2+2
      A= 10,00 E= 10,00

      3. Girls born in 2002.
      1 exercise - without apparatus
      D1 = 4,00 / 8 difficulties 2+2+2+2
      A= 10,00 E= 10,00

      4. Girls born in 2001.
      1 exercise – without apparatus / final apparatus by choice /
      D1= 5,00 / 8 difficulties
      D2 =6,00 A= 10,00 E= 10,00 max. 1 risk

      5. Girls born in 2000.
      2 exercise – with. apparatus and apparatus by choice/ final ball/
      D1 = 6,00 / 8 -10 difficulties
      D2= 8,00 A= 10,00 E= 10,00 max. 2 risk

      6. Girls born in 1999.
      2 exercise – hoop and apparatus by choice / final bal /
      Hoop 2 difficulties from each group
      Minimum 6 GCO difficulties 3+3 / 8-10 difficulties

      7. Girls born in 1998.
      2 exercise – ball and apparatus by choice / final clubs /
      Minimum 6 GCO difficulties 3+3 / 8-10 difficulties

      8. Juniors born in 1996-1997.
      3 exercises – hoop, ball, clubs / final ribbon /
      Program FIG for juniors 2011

      9. Seniors born in 1995. and older :
      4 exercises – / final all aparatus /
      FIG requirements 2011


    GROUP EXERCISES

      1. Girls born 2003 and younger – without apparatus / 5 or 6 gymnasts
      D1 = 3.00; max.6 diff. (min.1 diff.of each body movement group + 2 by choice)
      min. 4 different formations
      min. 4 elements collaboration

      2. Girls born 2002 – without apparatus + apparatus by choice / 5 or 6 gymnasts
      D1 = 4.00; max. 8 diff. (min.1.diff.of each body movement group + 4 by choice)
      min. 6 different formations
      min. 4 elements collaboration

      3. Girls born 2001 – without apparatus + apparatus by choice / 5 or 6 gymnasts
      D1 = 4.00; max. 8 diff. (min.1.diff.of each body movement group + 4 by choice)
      D2 = 5.00
      min. 6 different formations
      min. 4 elements collaboration

      4. Girls born 1999-2000 – apparatus by choice / 5 or 6 gymnasts
      D1 = 5.00; max. 8-10 difficulties
      D2 = 6.00
      min. 6 different formations
      min. 3 difficulties in exchange
      min. 4 elements collaboration
      max. one collaboration with risk
      max. one risk

      5. Juniors 1996-1998 – 2 apparatus ( 5 balls & 5 ropes ) / 5 or 6 gymnasts
      D1 = 8.00; max 10 difficulties
      D2 = 8.00
      min. 6 different formations
      min. 4 difficulties in exchange
      min. 5 elements collaboration
      max. two collaboration with risk
      max. two risk

      6. SENIORS 1994 and older – 2 apparatus ( 5 hoops & 2 ribbon + 3 ropes )
      FIG requirements



ТасяДата: Среда, 27.04.2011, 18:14 | Сообщение # 86
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 151
Статус: Offline
Katerinka,наконец то я зарегистрировалась,повторю свою просьбу ,если можете подскажите сайт или ел. адрес организаторов турнира в Черногории г.Будва.Как с ними связаться кроме телефонов. Спасибо.
UA
KaterinkaДата: Четверг, 28.04.2011, 09:04 | Сообщение # 87
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65178
Статус: Offline
Тася, вот сайт клуба организаторов Gimnasticki klub "BUDVA" - www.gkbudva.com
E-mail клуба: gkbudva@t-com.me или vesnagim@gmail.com
nikineliДата: Воскресенье, 01.05.2011, 10:44 | Сообщение # 88
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 23
Статус: Offline
Знаете ли что-нибудь о турнире,который состоится сегодня в Белграде?Турнир " Ritam spring friendly club competition"
BG
KaterinkaДата: Воскресенье, 01.05.2011, 11:21 | Сообщение # 89
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65178
Статус: Offline
Quote (nikineli)
Знаете ли что-нибудь о турнире,который состоится сегодня в Белграде?Турнир " Ritam spring friendly club competition"

Вот положение Spring Friendly Club - Belgrad, Serbia, 01 - 02 mai 2011, которое выложено на сайте www.frgr.ro

Другой информации нет.

KaterinkaДата: Четверг, 05.05.2011, 16:19 | Сообщение # 90
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65178
Статус: Offline
11-12 junio 2011, Lleida (España)
2 часа до Барселоны (Испания)

11-12 junio 2011

Precio: 20e por gimnasta

Persona de contacto: savich.arabesk@gmail.com

Finalizacion de inscripciones: 1 de junio 2011

NORMATIVA:

Categoria A(Niñas que hayan actuado alguna vez en campeonatos oficiales....regionales,nacionales o internacionales)

Categoria B(Para niñas que no hayan participado en competiciones oficiales)

PROGRAMA:

2005-ML(4 DIF A)

2004-ML(6 DIF A,B,C,D)

2003-ML(8 DIF A,B,C,D)+1 APPARATO(8 DIF A,B,C,D)

2002-2001(10 DIF A,B,C,D,E,F)+1 APPARATO(10 DIF A,B,C,D,E,F)

CATEGORIA A:

2000-ML(10 DIF A....J)+1 APPARATO(3+3+4 ELEMENTOS)

1999-1998-2 APPARATOS(10 DIF A....J)(3+3+4 ELEMENTOS)

1997-1996-3 APPARATOS(10 DIF A....J)(3+3+4 ELEMENTOS)

1995 -3 APPARATOS(12 DIF A....J) FIG

CATEGORIA B:

2000-ML(8 DIF A,B,C,D)+1 APPARATO (2+2+2+2)

1999-1998-2 APPARATOS(8 DIF A,B,C,D,E)(2+2+2+2)

1997-1996-2 APPARATOS (10 DIF A,B,C,D,E,F)(3+3+4)

1995-2 APPARATOS(12 DIF A,B,C,D,E,F) FIG

CONJUNTOS

2003-2004 ML (6 DIF A)

(5-6 GIMNASTAS)

ESPERAMOS Y AGRADECEMOS VUESTRA ASISTENCIA

Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » Турниры и соревнования за границей (International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournaments)
Страница 9 из 45«1278910114445»
Поиск:
Новый ответ
Имя:
Текст сообщения:
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Меню сайта:
  • Главная страница
  • Новости
  • Видео и музыка
  • Статьи и книги
  • Фотоальбомы
  • Каталог сайтов
  • Доска объявлений
  • Обратная связь
  • Документы
  • Турниры Украины
  • Турниры России
  • Турниры заграницы
  • Календарь УТС
  • Сервисы загрузки:
    Картинок:   radikal.ruphoto.qip.rupostimage.org
    Файлов: webfile.ruzippyshare.com
    Видео: youtube.comvimeo.com
    Код безопасности:

    pastorelliolympic.ru art-blesk.com

    Copyright ALECorp © 2016
    Все материалы, расположенные на данном ресурсе, были взяты из открытых источников интернета.
    Все права на материалы, представленные на ресурсе, принадлежат их авторам, правообладателям и издательствам.
    Ни администрация сайта, ни хостинг-провайдер, ни любые другие лица не несут ответственности
    за правильность, точность, законность, достоверность материалов и за их использование!!!