venturelli.com art-blesk.com Chacott for professionals Реклама на сайте
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Главная | Форум | Поддержать сайт | Регистрация | Вход
Вторник, 06.12.2016, 17:05
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
rsg-shop.com allfordance.com
[ Новые сообщения · Участники · Правила форума · Поиск · RSS ]
Страница 7 из 45«12567894445»
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » Турниры и соревнования за границей (International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournaments)
Турниры и соревнования за границей
RG4UДата: Пятница, 05.11.2010, 16:26 | Сообщение # 1
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 2527
Статус: Offline
Турниры и соревнования за границей


Если Вы решили выложить положение на сайте, то читаем тему: Как разместить положение на соревнования

Если таблица с турнирами не отобразилась, то её можно посмотреть здесь




FIG Calendar
art-blesk.com pastorelliolympic.ru
nikineliДата: Суббота, 19.02.2011, 11:35 | Сообщение # 61
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 23
Статус: Offline
Я рад,что сегодня наткнулся на ваш форум! biggrin Простите за плохой русский,но использовать переводчик!Понимать язык,но мне трудно говорить правильно. wink
BA
KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 21.02.2011, 14:11 | Сообщение # 62
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65256
Статус: Offline
nikineli, рада приветствовать Вас на сайте! Надеюсь, Вы здесь найдете для себя много интересной и полезной информации. И в этом вам не помешает плохой русский. В нижнем правом углу есть кнопка для перевода страницы.
KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 21.02.2011, 14:17 | Сообщение # 63
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65256
Статус: Offline
2011, 9th – 10th APRIL, BELGRADE, SERBIA
18th INTERNATIONAL RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS TOURNAMENT
“PALILULA CUP 2011”

Dear friends

Rhythmic gymnastics Club “PALILULA” is pleased to invite you
to the 18th Rhythmic Gymnastics International Tournament
“PALILULA CUP 2011”,
which will take place in Belgrade, Serbia on April 9-10th.2011.

Organizing committee:

RG club PALILULA, Serbia, 11000 Belgrade, C. Chaplin st.39
Dara Terzic Steric, Head coach
Dragana Terzic, Competition Director

Tel.: ++381 63 8212 842 or ++381 64 1105 165
Fax.: ++381 11 744 69 91
e-mail: daras@beotel.net or drater@eunet.rs

Competition hall:
Pioneer Hall,
Serbia, 11000 Belgrade, C. Chaplin st.39

Delegation:
- juniors – unlimited number of gymnasts
- seniors - unlimited number of gymnasts
- coach/coaches and 1 judge

Visas:
Please, checks in time whether you need visa for enter Serbia. We will be
at your full .

COMPETITION PROGRAM :

1. Juniors – girls born 1996 and younger
FIG program for juniors (hoop, ball, clubs, ribbon)

notes:

  • each apparatus will be awarded separately, so number of exercises is to be freely chosen by gymnast (1, 2, 3 or 4 exercises)
  • all around ranking for gymnasts competing 3 or 4 exercises ( 3 best scores)

2. Seniors – girls born 1995 and older
FIG 2011 program for seniors (hoop, ball, clubs, ribbon)

note:

  • all around ranking for gymnasts competing 3 exercises by choice

PRELIMINARY tournament PROGRAM:

Saturday, 9th April 2011:
arrival of delegations
training possibilities from 8.00h. to 14.00h
20.00 technical meeting - coaches and judges
21.00 dinner - coaches and judges/gymnasts separately

Sunday, 10th April 2011:
8.00 - 10.00 : warming up
9.00: judges meeting
10.00: competition
16.00 : Victory ceremony
Departure of delegations

Monday, 11th April 2011:
Departure of delegations

entries:
preliminary entry: 15.March 2011.
definitive/nominative entry: 1st April 2011.
travel information: 1st April 2011.

We do hope to see you soon in Belgrade!

With best regards,
DRAGANA TERZIC
Competition Director




KaterinkaДата: Воскресенье, 06.03.2011, 19:14 | Сообщение # 64
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65256
Статус: Offline
May, 13-16, 2011, Bulgaria, Stara Zagora
IMPALA CUP - IX th International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament

INVITATION

Organizer: Bulgarian RG Federation RG, Club Impala, Municipality of Stara Zagora

Competition Hall: Municipal Sport Hall of Stara Zagora /DZU/

Delegation: 1 judge /mandatory/, 1 coach, individual gymnasts (NO LIMIT), group

Program:

    May. 13. 2011 - arrival, accommodation, training, tehnical meeting;
    May. 14. 2011 - judges meeting, individual competition;
    May. 15. 2011 - individual competition, group, gala show, farewell party;
    May. 16. 2011 - departure of the delegation.

Awards: CUP “IMPALA” and CUP „STARA ZAGORA”
Overall competition - 1st – 8th place – cups, medals, diploma
Championship - 1st – 8th place – medals, diploma
There are prizes for special gymnasts, coaches and teams.
All participants will be awarded certificate of participation and different presents

Deadlines: Preliminary registration: 01 April 2011
Nominative registration: 15 April 2011
Visa application form: 01 April 2011

Contact:
Petya Petkova: 00359 888 612 831
e-mail: vedrichkova_a@abv.bg
e-mail: impala_sz@mail.bg

Categories:
INDIVIDUAL EXERCISES
1. Seniors /1995 and older/ - Hoop, Clubs, Ball, Ribbon - FIG
2. Juniors /1998-97-96/ - Ball, Hoop, Clubs, Ribbon - FIG
3. Pre-juniors /1999/ - W. app., Ball, Rope, Hoop - D1=6.00 /10 diff./, D2=10.00
4. Hopes /2000/ - W. app., Ball, Rope, Hoop - D1=6.00 /10 diff./, D2 = 10.00
5. Benjamins /2001/ - W. app., App. by choice /rope or hoop/ - D1=4.00 /10 diff./, D2=7.00
6. Kids /2002/ - W. app., App. by choice /rope or hoop or ball/ - D1 = 4.00 /10 diff./, D2 = 7.00
7. Mini children /2003 and 2004/ - W. app., App. by choice /rope or ball/ - D1=3.00, D2 = 6.00
8. Baby /2005 and younger/ - W. app. - D1 = 2.00

GROUP EXERCISES
1. Juniors /1998-97-96/ - 5 Ropes - UEG
2. Benjamins /2001 and 2002/ - 5 Ball - D1 = 4.00 /10 diff./, D2 = 10.00 min. two changes
3. Kids /2003 and 2004/ - W. app. - D1 = 2.00 /8 diff./
4. Mini children /2005/ - W. app. - D1 = 1.00 /6 diff./

KaterinkaДата: Пятница, 11.03.2011, 10:47 | Сообщение # 65
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65256
Статус: Offline
March 31-April 3, 2011, Кале, Франция
24 Tournoi international du Pas-de-Calais
АгатаДата: Воскресенье, 13.03.2011, 15:48 | Сообщение # 66
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 12
Статус: Offline
Поздравляю львовскую гимнастку Татьяну Загороднюю с прекрасным выступлением на Международном турнире в Будапеште!
2011 International Óbuda Cup (HUN)
11-13 MARCH 2011

Официальный сайт obudarsg.hu

SENIORS INDIVIDUAL

1 Vass Dóra HUN-Óbuda 105,708
2 Zahorodnya Tetyana UKR-Bagira 99,042
3 Korom Anna HUN-Óbuda 98,558
4 Maria Mateva BUL-Olympia 74 96,925
5 Grace Nehmi ISR 96,367
6 Tsinaslanidoy Athina GRE 95,283
7 Liliya Bundzylo UKR-Bagira 94,075
8 Szalóki Violetta HUN-Óbuda 93,675
9 Kalenyuk Anastasia RUS-Moscow 92,742
10 Iina Linna FIN 92,600
11 Forray Fanni HUN 92,067
12 Horváth Csinszka HUN 91,475
13 Mukanova Madina KAZ 89,958
14 Natalia Okaliova SVK 89,858
15 Palásthy Kata HUN 87,633
16 Sebková Anna CZE 87,183
17 Siyana Hristova BUL 86,942
18 Renata Smilnicka SVK 85,433
19 Chiriac Stefania ROU-Arad 85,075
20 Maori Rossenblat ISR-Maccabi 84,375
21 Psenicny Evita SLO-Fed 83,375
22 Marcelan Manca SLO-Fed 82,150
23 Gerychova Katerina CZE 81,642
24 Kosonogova Kristina RUS-Moscow 80,158
25 Stefana Begović CRO-KRG Zagreb 79,608
26 Emma Sandell SWE 75,858
27 Fiona Pallares AND 70,717
28 Aida Moscoso AND 68,508

RU
АгатаДата: Воскресенье, 13.03.2011, 15:51 | Сообщение # 67
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 12
Статус: Offline
SENIORS INDIVIDUAL HOOP

1 Vass Dóra HUN-Óbuda 26,725
2 Kalenyuk Anastasia RUS-Moscow 25,292
3 Maria Mateva BUL-Olympia 74 24,717
4 Szalóki Violetta HUN-Óbuda 24,308
5 Zahorodnya Tetyana UKR-Bagira 24,175
6 Korom Anna HUN-Óbuda 24,100
7 Grace Nehmi ISR 23,833
8 Forray Fanni HUN 23,608
9 Liliya Bundzylo UKR-Bagira 23,542
10 Iina Linna FIN 23,483
11 Horváth Csinszka HUN 23,325
12 Tsinaslanidoy Athina GRE 22,717
13 Natalia Okaliova SVK 22,500
14 Palásthy Kata HUN 22,267
15 Mukanova Madina KAZ 22,125
16 Renata Smilnicka SVK 22,042
17 Psenicny Evita SLO-Fed 21,958
18 Maori Rossenblat ISR-Maccabi 21,850
19 Chiriac Stefania ROU-Arad 21,650
20 Sebková Anna CZE 21,467
21 Siyana Hristova BUL 21,067
22 Marcelan Manca SLO-Fed 20,767
23 Kosonogova Kristina RUS-Moscow 20,225
24 Stefana Begović CRO-KRG Zagreb 19,592
25 Gerychova Katerina CZE 19,342
26 Emma Sandell SWE 18,917
27 Fiona Pallares AND 18,675
28 Aida Moscoso AND 17,708

SENIORS INDIVIDUAL BALL

1 Vass Dóra HUN-Óbuda 27,100
2 Maria Mateva BUL-Olympia 74 26,067
3 Kalenyuk Anastasia RUS-Moscow 25,708
4 Zahorodnya Tetyana UKR-Bagira 25,567
5 Grace Nehmi ISR 25,217
6 Szalóki Violetta HUN-Óbuda 24,692
7 Korom Anna HUN-Óbuda 24,633
8 Mukanova Madina KAZ 24,558
9 Tsinaslanidoy Athina GRE 24,183
10 Liliya Bundzylo UKR-Bagira 23,992
11 Siyana Hristova BUL 23,692
12 Iina Linna FIN 23,517
13 Forray Fanni HUN 23,033
14 Psenicny Evita SLO-Fed 22,925
15 Horváth Csinszka HUN 22,833
16 Natalia Okaliova SVK 22,750
17 Sebková Anna CZE 22,317
18 Maori Rossenblat ISR-Maccabi 21,725
19 Renata Smilnicka SVK 21,392
20 Palásthy Kata HUN 21,325
21 Chiriac Stefania ROU-Arad 21,292
22 Marcelan Manca SLO-Fed 20,758
23 Gerychova Katerina CZE 20,733
24 Kosonogova Kristina RUS-Moscow 20,633
25 Stefana Begović CRO-KRG Zagreb 19,933
26 Emma Sandell SWE 19,658
27 Fanni Mészöly (ribbon) HUN-Óbuda 18,850
28 Fiona Pallares AND 17,683
29 Diana Lantos (ribbon) HUN-Óbuda 17,458
30 Aida Moscoso AND 16,408

SENIORS INDIVIDUAL CLUBS

1 Vass Dóra HUN-Óbuda 26,133
2 Korom Anna HUN-Óbuda 24,767
3 Zahorodnya Tetyana UKR-Bagira 24,275
4 Grace Nehmi ISR 24,250
5 Tsinaslanidoy Athina GRE 24,192
6 Mukanova Madina KAZ 24,100
7 Liliya Bundzylo UKR-Bagira 23,792
8 Horváth Csinszka HUN 23,150
9 Iina Linna FIN 23,042
10 Siyana Hristova BUL 22,992
11 Palásthy Kata HUN 22,817
12 Forray Fanni HUN 22,750
13 Natalia Okaliova SVK 22,508
14 Renata Smilnicka SVK 22,467
15 Sebková Anna CZE 21,883
16 Maria Mateva BUL-Olympia 74 21,833
17 Szalóki Violetta HUN-Óbuda 21,733
18 Gerychova Katerina CZE 21,342
19 Marcelan Manca SLO-Fed 21,000
20 Chiriac Stefania ROU-Arad 20,833
21 Maori Rossenblat ISR-Maccabi 20,233
22 Stefana Begović CRO-KRG Zagreb 19,850
23 Kosonogova Kristina RUS-Moscow 19,792
24 Emma Sandell SWE 19,600
25 Kalenyuk Anastasia RUS-Moscow 19,292
26 Fiona Pallares AND 18,908
27 Psenicny Evita SLO-Fed 18,450
28 Aida Moscoso AND 17,025

SENIORS INDIVIDUAL RIBBON

1 Vass Dóra HUN-Óbuda 25,750
2 Korom Anna HUN-Óbuda 25,058
3 Zahorodnya Tetyana UKR-Bagira 25,025
4 Maria Mateva BUL-Olympia 74 24,308
5 Tsinaslanidoy Athina GRE 24,192
6 Grace Nehmi ISR 23,067
7 Szalóki Violetta HUN-Óbuda 22,942
8 Liliya Bundzylo UKR-Bagira 22,750
9 Forray Fanni HUN 22,675
10 Iina Linna FIN 22,558
11 Kalenyuk Anastasia RUS-Moscow 22,450
12 Horváth Csinszka HUN 22,167
13 Natalia Okaliova SVK 22,100
14 Sebková Anna CZE 21,517
15 Chiriac Stefania ROU-Arad 21,300
16 Palásthy Kata HUN 21,225
17 Maori Rossenblat ISR-Maccabi 20,567
18 Stefana Begović CRO-KRG Zagreb 20,233
19 Gerychova Katerina CZE 20,225
20 Psenicny Evita SLO-Fed 20,042
21 Marcelan Manca SLO-Fed 19,625
22 Renata Smilnicka SVK 19,533
23 Kosonogova Kristina RUS-Moscow 19,508
24 Siyana Hristova BUL 19,192
25 Mukanova Madina KAZ 19,175
26 Emma Sandell SWE 17,683
27 Aida Moscoso AND 17,367
28 Fiona Pallares AND 15,450

http://obudarsg.hu/doclib/291/cup-seniors.pdf

RU
KaterinkaДата: Пятница, 18.03.2011, 10:49 | Сообщение # 68
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65256
Статус: Offline
19th till 22nd of May 2011, Ploiesti, ROMANIA
International Tournament for Rhythmic Gymnastics
3rd SPRING CUP 2011

Скачать положение и всю информацию о турнире

Сайт Румынской федерации художественной гимнастики - www.frgr.ro


INVITATION

We are very pleased to invite a delegation from your country to attend our international Tournament for Rhythmic Gymnastics 3rd SPRING CUP 2011,which be held in Ploiesti, ROMANIA, from 19th till 22nd of May 2011

Organizing Committee:
MUNICIPALITY SPORTS CLUB, PLOIESTI CITY (CSM PLOIESTI)
Tel./Fax 00 40 244 57 46 99

Partner: ROMANIAN RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS FEDERATION

Invitations to:
ARG, AUS, AUT, BEL, BLR, BUL, CAN, CRO, CYP, CZE, EGY, ESP, EST, FIN, FRA, GBR, GEO, GER,GRE, HUN, ITA, ISR, JPN, KAZ, LAT, LTU, MAS, MEX, NED, NOR, POL, POR, RSA, ROM, RUS, SLO,SUI, SVK, SWE, TPE, TUR, UKR, VEN, USA

Venue: “Leonard Doroftei” Hall, Ploiesti City ‐ Milcov Street No. 1
Date of arrival May, 19th, 2011
Date of departure May, 22nd, 2011

Delegation per Country:
Each delegation consist of maximum 8 persons:

  • 5 individual gymnasts (at least 3 categories)
  • 2 coach
  • 1 judge (preferable international FIG brevet)

  • senior individual gymnasts (born 1995 or older)
  • junior individual gymnasts (born 1996 – 1998)
  • pre‐junior individual gymnasts (born 1999 – 2000)
  • children individual gymnasts (born 2001 – 2002)
  • mini individual gymnast (born 2003 – 2005)

    The organizing club is reserving the right to enter more than 2 gymnast per category in all around competition

    Start Money: Delegations cover the Start money 20 ? per each participating gymnast

    Forms: Please bring with you 6 copies of D1&D2 form for each routine
    ** The forms could be sent by e‐mail 1 copy for each routine or will be gived at the arrivals

    Music: All music must be recorded on CD (clearly labelled with the gymnast’s name, club, country,

    National Flag: All delegations are kindly requested to bring their national flag.

    Insurance All participants should have their own health insurance. All delegations are responsible for having the necessary coverage against accidents and illness.

    Accommodation: Central Hotel***: 50 euro / day / person & Mealshttp://www.thr.ro/

    Transport The organizing committee will provide transportation from the airport/train station to hotel and return, and bus transportation from the hotel to training and competition hall.

    International travel’s expenses will be paid by each delegation.

  • MiracleДата: Понедельник, 21.03.2011, 14:07 | Сообщение # 69
    Группа: Проверенные
    Сообщений: 1825
    Статус: Offline
    Соревнования в Румынии - 2011 год

    6 – 8 mai, Constanta 
    CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL SCOLAR 
     
    20 – 22 mai, Ploiesti, Sala Leonard Doroftei 
    SPRING CUP – editia a III-a – cu part icipare internationala  
     
    10 – 12 iunie, Ploiesti, Sala Leonard Doroftei  
    CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL DE COPII SI JUNIORI MICI 
     
    6 – 9 octo mbrie, Arad, Sala Sporturilor 
    CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL DE JUNIOARE SI SENIOARE 
     
    11 – 12 noiembrie, Bucuresti, Sala Polivalenta 
    CUPA ROMA NIEI 
     
    26 – 27 noiembrie, Iasi, Sala Polivalenta 
    Memorial „Gineta Stoenescu” – editia a VI-a  

    UA
    KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 22.03.2011, 09:59 | Сообщение # 70
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65256
    Статус: Offline
    16–18.09.2011, Sarajevo-Vogošća, Bosnia and Herzegovina
    INTERCONTINENTAL AND INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT
    RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS „ŠEVALA MUJIĆ 2011“

    INVITATION FOR INTERCONTINENTAL AND INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS „ŠEVALA MUJIĆ 2011“
    SARAJEVO, BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA

    I N V I T A T I O N

    Dear sports friends !
    Its our pleasure to invite you to our I international tournament in rhythmic gymnastics „ Ševala Mujić 2011 „ .
    The competition will be held in Sarajevo-Vogošća, Bosnia and Herzegovina 16.09. – 18.09.2011

    Invited countries :

      Austria, Italy, Hungary, Romania, Bulgaria, Greece, Poland, Belarus, Belgium, Ukraine, Russia, Turkey, R.Czech, Germany, China, Cille, Argentina, Portugal, Spain, South Africa, USA, Israel, Egypt, Slovenia, Montenegro, Serbia, Macedonia, Croatia, France, Holand, Bosnia and Herzegovina.

    Schedule of tournament :

      Fridey,16.09.2011.arrival of delegations,technical meeting
      Saturday,17.09.2011.judge meeting,competition,banguet
      Sunday,18.09.2011.departure of delegations

    Competition hall :
      Sport hall „ Amel Bećković“
      Omladinska 8
      Sarajevo,71320 Vogošća

    Delegation : No limite ( max.1 in each category),coach and judge (obligatory).

    Application:

      Preliminary application till 01.07.2011.
      Definitive application till 15.08.2011.
      Please send us the forms for each routine or bring 8 copies with you on the tournament. You may send the application to the adress :
      G.K.“Olimp“,Omladinska 8 71320 Vogošća-Sarajevo,Bosnia and Herzegovina.
      Or by Fax:+387(0)33432619

    CATEGORIES :


      B - LEVEL

      • GIRLS BORN 2005 /without apparatus
        (D1 = 4 DIFFICULTIES (1+1+1+1) A=10,00 E=10,00)
      • GIRLS BORN 2004 /without apparatus
        (D1 = 6 DIFFICULTIES (2+2+1+1) A=10,00 E=10,00)
      • GIRLS BORN 2003 /without apparatus
        (D1 = 8 DIFFICULTIES (2+2+2+2) A=10,00 E =10,00)
      • GIRLS BORN 2002 /without apparatus
        (D1 = 9 DIFFICULTIES (3+2+2+2) A=10,00 E =10,00)
      • GIRLS BORN 2001 /without apparatus
        (D1 = 10 DIFFICULTIES (3+3+2+2) A=10,00 E =10,00)

      A - LEVEL

      • GIRLS BORN 2005 /without apparatus
        (D1 = 6 DIFFICULTIES (2+2+1+1) A=10,00 E=10,00
      • GIRLS BORN 2004 /without apparatus
        (D1 = 8 DIFFICULTIES (2+2+2+2) A=10,00 E=10,00
      • GIRLS BORN 2003 /without apparatus
        (D1 = 10 DIFFICULTIES (3+3+2+2) A=10,00 E=10,00
      • GIRLS BORN 2002 /apparatus by choice
        (D1 =8 DIFFICULTIES D2=10,00 A=10,00 E=10,00)
      • GIRLS BORN 2001 / apparatus by choice
        (D1 max.9 DIFFICULITES D2=10,00 A=10,00 E=10,00)

      • GIRLS BORN 2000 / apparatus by choise
        D1 = 10,00 /D2 =10,00 max 2 risks/ A =10,00/ E=10,00
      • GIRLS BORN 1999 / apparatus by choise
        D1= 10,00 /D2 = 10,00 max 2 risks/A =10,00/ E =10,00
      • GIRLS BORN 1998 / apparatus by choice
        D1 =10,00/D2 = 10,00 max 2 risks/A =10,00/ E=10,00
      • GIRLS BORN 1997 and 1996/ 2 apparatus by choice
        D1 =10,00/D2 =10,00 max risk-no limit/ A=10,00/E =10,00
      • GIRLS BORN 1995 , 1994 & older/ 3 apparatus by choice
        FIG rules

    Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » Турниры и соревнования за границей (International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournaments)
    Страница 7 из 45«12567894445»
    Поиск:
    Новый ответ
    Имя:
    Текст сообщения:
    Художественная гимнастика для Вас
    Меню сайта:
  • Главная страница
  • Новости
  • Видео и музыка
  • Статьи и книги
  • Фотоальбомы
  • Каталог сайтов
  • Доска объявлений
  • Обратная связь
  • Документы
  • Турниры Украины
  • Турниры России
  • Турниры заграницы
  • Календарь УТС
  • Сервисы загрузки:
    Картинок:   radikal.ruphoto.qip.rupostimage.org
    Файлов: webfile.ruzippyshare.com
    Видео: youtube.comvimeo.com
    Код безопасности:

    pastorelliolympic.ru art-blesk.com

    Copyright ALECorp © 2016
    Все материалы, расположенные на данном ресурсе, были взяты из открытых источников интернета.
    Все права на материалы, представленные на ресурсе, принадлежат их авторам, правообладателям и издательствам.
    Ни администрация сайта, ни хостинг-провайдер, ни любые другие лица не несут ответственности
    за правильность, точность, законность, достоверность материалов и за их использование!!!