venturelli.com art-blesk.com Chacott for professionals Реклама на сайте
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Главная | Форум | Поддержать сайт | Регистрация | Вход
Суббота, 10.12.2016, 02:12
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
rsg-shop.com allfordance.com
[ Новые сообщения · Участники · Правила форума · Поиск · RSS ]
Страница 13 из 45«1211121314154445»
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » Турниры и соревнования за границей (International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournaments)
Турниры и соревнования за границей
RG4UДата: Пятница, 05.11.2010, 16:26 | Сообщение # 1
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 2527
Статус: Offline
Турниры и соревнования за границей


Если Вы решили выложить положение на сайте, то читаем тему: Как разместить положение на соревнования

Если таблица с турнирами не отобразилась, то её можно посмотреть здесь




FIG Calendar
art-blesk.com pastorelliolympic.ru
KaterinkaДата: Воскресенье, 11.09.2011, 00:51 | Сообщение # 121
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65341
Статус: Offline
Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament
"The North Rainbow"-4
Kiriat Bialik, Israel.
22/12/2011 – 26/12/2011


I N V I T A T I O N
Dear friends,
We have the pleasure to invite you to take part in the tournament"The North Rainbow"-4 (Gymnastics club Kiriat Bialik, Israel).
We are looking forward to meeting in Israel.

This is tournament organized under the auspices of Municipality Kiriat Bialik from the 22/12/11 –26/12/11

It will be a great honor for us to have the opportunity to host the elite and the future of the rhythmic gymnastics.

The regulations and the program of the tournament are as follows:

Date and place: 22/12/11 –26/12/11 Kiriat Bialik, Israel.

Delegation staff: 8 persons, 6 individual gymnasts + 1 coach and 1 judge.

Requirements of the tournament:
The program answers the requirements of FIG – competition.

Financial status: All the costs are paid by the delegation (accommodation all inclusive for 1 person –30 euro per night)

Participation: tax – 25 Euro per gymnast.

Contact persons: Feldman Angela
Tel: +972 052 2369817, +972 04 8712016,
fax:+972 04 8702494 (For Angela Feldman)
E-mail: angelafel@walla.com


Program of the stay:

22/12/11 – arrival, accommodation, training
23/12/11 –– competition
24/12/11 –– competition, finals
25/12/11 - Tour (30 Euro)
26/12/11 - departure

Categories:

Seniors - 1994-1996 –2 apparatus : hope and ribbon to competition,
ball and clubs to finals (12 elements, FIG)
Juniors - 1996-1998 –2 apparatus: ball and clubs to competition,
hope and ribbon to finals (10 elements, FIG)
Pre juniors -2000 -1999 - 2 apparatus : clubs and hope to competition,
rope and ball to finals (10 elements, FIG)
Mini - 2001–2002 - 2 apparatus: without and ball to competition,
hope to finals (10 elements, FIG)
Hope - 2003 – 2005 - without + 1 apparatus by choice (10 elements, FIG)

IMPORTANT!

1. Please bring 6 copies of FIG (D1+D2) from for each apparatus have
to be submitted at the arrival.
2. All Gymnasts are welcome to participate in Gala program with performance on max 3 min.
3. Traveling expenses from Tel-Aviv to Kiriat Bialik and back for train are to be paid by participants (20 Euro)
KaterinkaДата: Воскресенье, 11.09.2011, 00:56 | Сообщение # 122
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65341
Статус: Offline
18. – 20. 11. 2011, Osijek, CROATIA
4th international tournament in rhythmic gymnastics ,,RONDO KUP 2011’’


INVITATION

Dear sport friends!

We have the great pleasure to invite your club on our 4th international tournament in rhythmic gymnastics ,,RONDO KUP 2011’’.

The competition will be held in Osijek, Croatia from 18.-20. 11. 2011.
Invited countries: Austria, Belarus, Belgium, Bosnia andHerzegovina, Bulgaria, Croatia, Czech Republic, Estonia, Germany, Greece, Hungary, Israel, Italy, Latvia, Montenegro, Poland, Romania,Russia, Serbia, Slovenia, Turkey, Ukraine.

Schedule of tournament:
Friday, 18. 11.2011. - Arrival of delegations
- Training
- Technical & judge meeting
Saturday, 19. 11. 2011. - Competition
- Banquet
Sunday, 20. 11. 2011. - Departure of delegations

Competition hall:
Sport hall ,,ZRINJEVAC’’
Ulica Adama Reisnera 46a
31 000 Osijek, Croatia

Delegation: 6 gymnasts (max. 1 in each category)
1 coach
1 qualified judge (obligatory).

Start fee: 30 ? per each participating gymnast

Accommodation: Accommodation and meals for 1 night stay is 35 ?per person. For each additional person, the amount of 40 ? shall be claimed for 1 night stay with meals.

Transportation: Transfers from Zagreb, Budapest or Belgrade airport can be arrange with us, on your own cost. Transfers from bus, train station Osijek will be free of charge.

Do not forget!!!
All countries that need visas for entering Croatia must apply for one at the Croatian consulate in your country as soon as possible. Upon request, we can send you a nominative invitation to the competition which you need for the visa application.

Application: Preliminary application till 30th September 2011.

Definitive application till 20th October 2011.

Please send us the forms for each routine or bring 6 copies with you on the tournament.
You may send the application to the adress:
KRŠG ,,RONDO'' OSIJEK
Reisnerova 67, 31000 Osijek
Croatia
or by e-mail: krsgrondo@yahoo.com , barbarastojkovic@gmail.com


Contact persons:
Barbara Stojković (mobile phone: +385918908414) – English, Deutsch
Branka Stojković (mobile phone: +385917918864)
We are looking forward to see you in Osijek!
KRŠG ,,RONDO'' OSIJEK
CROATIA
KaterinkaДата: Воскресенье, 11.09.2011, 01:03 | Сообщение # 123
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65341
Статус: Offline
25-27 of November 2011, Iasi, ROMANIA
The 7th Edition of The International Competition
„ G I N E T A S T O E N E S C U ” 2011


Invitation
The District Association of Rhythmic Gymnastics is pleased to invite you to Iasi on 25-27 of November 2011 to participate at our The 7th Edition of The International Competition „ G I N E T A S T O E N E S C U ” 2011

R E G U L A T I O N

I. Intention
  • to popularize practicing rhythmic gymnastics, amongst children
  • to quicken the International Competitions activities amongst rhythmic gymnastics clubs
  • to propel new talents for the great performance sport
  • change experience

    II. Date and place
  • Between 25-26-27 of November 2011 at the Sports HALL Iasi – ROMANIA.

    III. The Organizers
  • The District Sport Direction Iasi;
  • The District Scolar Inspectorate Iasi;
  • District Association of Rhythmic Gymnastics;
  • Sponsors.

    IV. Participants and conditions
    At the 7th Edition of The International Competition „GINETA STOENESCU” 2011 will participate only the clubs invited by the organizers from: Ukraine (KIEV, ODESSA, IZMAIL, LVIV), Poland (LODZ), Germany (BREMEN), France (BELFORT), Bulgary (TARGOVISTE, SOFIA), Belgium (Opglabbeek), United States of America (DALLAS), Israel, Spain, Ungary, Moldova (CHISINAU) and others.

    Each team can include following delegation: 5 gymnasts in different category, 1 judge, 1 coach.

    ACCOMMODATION:
    Hotel Sport***
    10 EUR per night/per person, 10 EUR meals per day
    (26, 27 NOV all day; 25 NOV– DINNER)
    The accommodation must be paid to the RG Club IASI upon arrival.

    ENTRY FEE: 10 ? per gymnast

    MUSIC: Music will be accepted on CD only, and back-up copies must be available. All music (clearly labelled with the name and apparatus) is to be handed in to the music table during the warm-up.
    ENSEMBLE TOURNAMENT
  • the clubs can participate to ensemble sections: juniors OR seniors;
  • the ensemble will be formed with 5 gymnastes, who will compete pursuant to the technical programme, aproved by F.I.G. (with choosable routines and without apparatus);
  • inscribed gymnastes for the individual tournament, can participate to the ensemble section
  • the clasiffication for the ensemble section wil be separately from the individual section

    FRIDAY,25.11.2011 - arrival of delegations, training, technical meeting
    SATURDAY,26.11.2011 - judge meeting,competition
    SUNDAY,27.11.2011 - competition, departure of delegations

    SEND the confirmation of your participation in the competition up to

    DEADLINE: 10 OCTOBER 2011 on the address:

    Clubul Sportiv Scolar „Anghel Saligny” Iasi, 700266 - IASI, Str. Bucium nr. 17, IASI – ROMANIA, TEL: 0040-(232)-27.24.39, mobile: 0040-(727)-87.90.15, FAX: 0040-(232)-23.23.50, e-mail: gineta.stoenescu@gmail.com , regarding the following aspects:

    - The person’s number and their name – gymnasts, coach, judge;
    - The routines for participants;
    - The approximated day and hour arrival; means of transport.

    GALA: For Laureate’s GALA we solicit that you should have a presentation with artistic moments (thematic dance, comic dance, dance from your country and zone or other moments).
    After all finals and before the prize ceremony, there will be a Gala. Gymnasts are welcome to present 1 (or ensemble) short exhibition. Due to the time limit we can accept several demonstrations (max. 5-10 min duration). Please let us know before October 30th if your gymnast would like to participate in the Gala programme.

    VI. Distinctions and prizes

    Individual tournament:
    - Competitors classifieds on 1st - Gold Medals, diplomas;
    - Competitors classifieds on 2nd and 3rd place – Silver and Bronze Medals;
    - Competitors classifieds on 4th, 5th, and 6th place - diplomas.
    Ensemble tournament:
    - The Winners - Gold, Silver, Bronze Medals and diplomas.

    The P R E S I D E N T ,
    of Regulation Commision,
    prof. Catalina RADU
  • KaterinkaДата: Воскресенье, 11.09.2011, 01:10 | Сообщение # 124
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65341
    Статус: Offline
    RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS 2nd INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT “VITRY CUP” N.VITRYCHENKO’s MEMORIAL BLANES - Spain, on September, 30th - on October, 02nd, 2011


    Dear National Federations of gymnastics, members of FIG!Royal Federation of gymnastics of Spain, Federation of gymnastics of Catalonia, «CLUB VITRY GIMNASTICA RITMICA», mayoralty BLANES with the great pleasure invite your Federation to take part in the tournament devoted to memory of the outstanding coach of modern rhythmic gymnastics NINA VITRYCHENKO.

    1. HOST ORGANIZATION
    CLUB VITRY GIMNASTICA RITMICA
    LLORET de MAR, GIRONA, ESPAÑA
    President of club ELENA VITRYCHENKO
    - Tel.: + 34 972 37 11 77, +34 634 530 090
    - Fax: + 34 972 37 11 77
    - e-mail: vitry@mail.ru , vitryclub@gmail.com
    - website: www.clubvitry-rg.fromru.com

    2. ORGANIZING COMMITTEE
    CLUB VITRY GIMNASTICA RITMICA
    CIF: G17831611
    Apartado de correos 370.17310
    LLORET de MAR, GIRONA, ESPAÑA
    ELENA VITRYCHENKO
    - Tel.: + 34 972 37 11 77, +34 634 530 090
    - Fax: + 34 972 37 11 77
    - e-mail: vitry@mail.ru , vitryclub@gmail.com
    - website: www.clubvitry-rg.fromru.com
    FEDERACIO CATALANA de GIMNASTICA
    Passeig Olimpic, 17-19 (oficines)
    08038 - Barcelona
    CIF: G08829020
    - Tel.: +34 934 269 478
    - Fax: +34 933 255 399

    3. LOCATION
    BLANES, GIRONA, SPAIN

    4. DATE
    on September, 30th - on October, 02nd, 2011

    5. VENUE OF COMPETITIONS SPORTS COMPLEX BLANES THE CENTRAL ARENA:
    with one platform for competitions;
    with two platforms for warm-up and trainings

    6. APPARATUS
    Individual exercises: hoop, ball, maces, ribbon.
    Group exercises (for Spanish teams only)

    7. RULES AND INSTRUCTIONS
    Competition will be organized by rules of FIG, valid in 2011:
  • Statutes
  • Technical Regulations
  • Code of Points
  • General Judges Rules
  • Specific Judges’ Rules for Rhythmic Gymnastics
  • Medical Organization of the Official FIG Competitions
  • Doping Control Rules
  • FIG Media Rules
  • FIG Apparatus Norms
  • FIG Advertising and Publicity Rules
  • Regulations for Awards Ceremonies and subsequent decisions of the FIG Executive Committee

    INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION
    For delegations which are in the world championship in
    Montpellier the transfer will be organized by bus
    Montpellier-Blanes. Cost – 20 Euros from one passenger.
    Duration of a trip – 3 hours.
    Transfers by bus Barcelona-Montpellier (4 hours, 30 Euros)
    and Blanes-Barcelona (1 hour, 10 Euros) are possible also.

    ACCOMMODATION
    2. HOTEL "BLAUCEL" ****
    The price for the person in double room on a half board
    (breakfast/supper) - 28 euro/night.
    Discount for the third person in room of 50 %.
    Discount for the child of 0-11 years of 100 %.
    Discount for 4th child-50 %. Surcharge for a single-15 euros.

    BANK ACCOUNT
    INFORMATION
    TERRAMAR-TOUR
    Bank Details:
    CAJA MADRID
    Avda. JUST MARLES 30
    17310 Lloret de Mar, Girona, España
    IBAN: ES11 2038 9943 9260 0005 6328
    SWIFT: CAHMESMMXXX
  • KaterinkaДата: Воскресенье, 11.09.2011, 01:16 | Сообщение # 125
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65341
    Статус: Offline
    October, 22 -24, 2011, Belgrade
    5th International Tournamentin Rhythmic Gymnastics
    Ritam Cup 2011.


    Dear sport friends,
    It is a great pleasure to invite your delegation to participate on our 5th International Tournamentin Rhythmic Gymnastics - Ritam Cup 2011.

    This competition is registered by FIG under ID 5401.

    Invited countries: ARG, AUS, AUT, BEL, BLR, BUL, CAN, CRO, CYP, CZE, EGY, ESP, EST, FIN, FRA,GBR, GEO, GER, GRE, HUN, ITA, ISR, JPN, KAZ, LAT, LTU, MAS, MEX, NED, NOR, POL, POR, RSA,ROM, RUS, SLO, SUI, SVK, SWE, TPE, TUR, UKR, VEN, USA

    Venue: Sport Center Pinki
    Gradski park 2, Zemun
    11000 Belgrade

    Delegations: Each team consists of 6 members, max. 2 gymnasts per category:
    - 1 coach
    - 1 judge - qualified (preferably FIG Brevet)
    - 4 gymnasts from which minimum 1 senior or junior gymnast
    * organizing club has the right to enter more than 2 gymnasts per category


    Start fee:
    25 ? per each participating gymnast
    Medical Services: The organizing committee will provide the medical services.
    A doctor of medicine will be present during competitions.

    Accommodation: Accommodation and meals for 1 night stay is 35? per person. For each extra person, the amount of 45? shall be claimed for bed and breakfast per day.

    Payments should be made during the Technical meeting.
    Delegations will be accommodated in Hotel Rex, 37 Sarajevska str.Belgrade, Serbia www.HotelRex-Belgrade.com

    Transport: Organizer will provide and cover transport from Belgrade airport, train andbus station to Hotel Rex and back, and from hotel to Sport hall and back.

    Program: Friday, October 21st
    • Arrival
    • Training, Sport Center Pinki
    • Technical meeting for judges and coaches in Hotel REX

    Saturday October 22nd
    • Opening Ceremony
    • All around competition – Categories 2, 3, 4 and 5
    • Organizer is covering lunch in the hall
    • Banquet

    Sunday October 23rd

    • Competition: Category 1 and Finals for Juniors and Seniors
    • Awarding Ceremony
    • Departure of delegations

    Monday October 24th
    • Departure of delegations

    Prize money: All-Around Cоmpetition

    Seniors Juniors
    1. place - 300? 1. place - 150?
    2. place - 200? 2. place - 100?
    3. place - 100? 3. place - 50?

    Registration: Provisional Entry: September 1st 2011.
    Deadline & Nominative Entry: October 1st 2011.
    Organizer: Sport Club „Ritam“
    Bulevar umetnosti 3
    11070 Belgrade
    Mobil: +381-64-1105087; +381-63-318672; +381-65-3186722
    E-mail: skritam@sbb.rs


    Due to organizational reasons, the 25 first foreign delegations (2 per country) returning their definitive subscription on time, will be entered into the competition.

    From each participating team, only one gymnast can participate in the Finals. Host club can have two gymnasts in the Finals.

    Please send us the FIG D2/D1 Form for each routine of your gymnasts till October 19th or bring a copy of each Form with you.

    Looking forward to see you in Belgrade,
    Milena Reljin Tatic
    General manager & Head Coach

    CATEGORIES

    Category 1 Girls born 2003. and younger
    Without Apparatus
    D1 = 3,50 (8 difficulties by choice)
    A = 10,00
    E = 10,00
    (min. 2 difficulties from all groups)

    Category 2 Girls born 2001. and younger
    Without Apparatus Apparatus by choice
    D1 = 6,00 (10 difficulties by choice) D1 = 6,00 (10 difficulties by choice)
    A = 10,00 D2 = 6,00
    E = 10,00 A = 10,00
    (min. 2 difficulties from all groups) E = 10,00 max. 1 risk

    Category 3 Girls born 2000. and 1999.
    2 Apparatus by choice
    D1 = 7,00 (10 difficulties by choice)
    D2 = 8,00
    A = 10,00
    E = 10,00 max. 2 risk

    Category 4 Juniors 1998.-1997.-1996.
    According to FIG Rules
    4 Apparatus and finals
    Category 5 Seniors 1995. and older
    According to FIG Rules
    4 Apparatus and finals
    RG4UДата: Вторник, 13.09.2011, 13:17 | Сообщение # 126
    Группа: Администраторы
    Сообщений: 2527
    Статус: Offline
    4 - 6 ноября 2011 года, г.Ташкент (Узбекистан)
    Турнир "Голубые купола"

    Приглашаются к участию гимнастки 2005-1997 г.р.
    Турнир будет проходить в зале, где недавно проводился этап Кубка мира по художественной гимнастике.

    Контакты
    ludzurelit@mail.ru , alexander@ctsupport.uz
    tel: +998 71 2372943,
    mobile: +998 90 186 3809

    KaterinkaДата: Пятница, 16.09.2011, 14:41 | Сообщение # 127
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65341
    Статус: Offline
    2-5 December 2011, Budapest
    II International Rhythmik Gymnastics Tournament „MIKULÁS KUPA 2011”


    Photo by Daniel Pálhegyi:
  • Mikulás Cup 2011 / 1
  • Mikulás Cup 2011 / 2
  • Mikulás Cup 2011 / 3 (Sunday)
  • Mikulás Cup 2011 / 4 (Sunday)


    INVITATION

    II International Rhythmik Gymnastics Tournament

    „MIKULÁS KUPA 2011”


    Dear friends,

    We are very pleased to invite you to the 2st edition of the International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament “MIKULAS KUPA 2011”which will take place in Budapest, Hungary from 2-5 December2011!

    It will be a great honor for us to have the opportunity to host the elite and the future stars of rhythmic gymnastics.
    Looking forward to meeting you in Budapest!

    Sincerely yours:
    Bernat Liubov
    President of Tus Sport KFT:
    Bernat Zoltan

    Competition Hall: ​Sport Hall “ANGYALFÖLD KÖZPONT”
    ​Address: 1139 Budapest Rozsnyai ut.4

    Accommodation:
    Hotel *** 1139 Budapest Rozsnyai ut.4​
    Price: for 1 person- 40 euro per day. /breakfast and dinner./ /3 December lunch./
    ​Payment: technical meeting

    Registration fee for each gymnasts:
    30 ? per gymnast / any additional gymnast - 40 euro

    Delegation:
    1 judge /mandatory/, 1 coach, 4 individual gymnasts

    Program:
    2 December 2011 – arrival of the delegations and accommodation
    3 December 2011 – judges meeting, individual competition, gala show, banquet
    4 December 2011 – competition finale,
    ​5 December 2011 – departure of the delegations.

    Awards:
    ​competition: all gymnasts – medals and diplomas
    The home club covers the cost of the tournament, medals and banquet. The organiser is not covering travelling costs of delegations nor any other expenses made during the stay.

    Additional information:
    Only the first 10 applications will be accepted for attendance of the competition.
    Please bring with you 4 copies (D1&D2) sheets for each apparatus of your gymnasts and take them with you to the judges meeting.

    Gala:
    All Gymnasts are welcomed to participate in gala program with performance of max 3 min.

    Photo:​
    A professional photographer, Daniel Palhegyi (www.palhegyi.com) will participate on our tournament. Every gymnast will have the possibility to buy her photos. (CD with all images of a gymnast = 15 EUR)

    Deadlines:
    ​Preliminary registration: ​1 November 2011
    ​Nominative registration: ​10 November 2011
    Visa application form: ​ 1 November 2011

    Contact: ​
    Bernat Liubov
    ​Tel. +36 30 687 26 94
    ​e-mail: alekluba@mail.ru (Russian)

    ​Krulik Dora
    ​Tel. +36 30 488 49 62
    ​e-mail: dorakrulik@gmail.com (English)



    Category A level
    Category B level


    1.Girls born in 2005 and younger
    WA+ apparatus by choice (rope,hoop)
    D1-8 difficulties,max 3.00 points
    D2-5.00
    A-10.00
    E-10.00

    1. Grils born in 2005 and younger
    Without apparatus
    D1-7 difficulties,max 2,50 points
    A-10.00
    E-10.00

    2.Girls born in 2004
    WA+1 apparatus by choice (rope,hoop,ball)
    D1-8 difficulties,max 3.50 points
    D2-6.00
    A-10.00
    E-10.00

    2. Grils born in 2004
    Without apparatus+ 1 apparatus by choice
    D1-8 difficulties,max 3,00 points
    A-10.00
    E-10.00

    3.Girls born in 2003
    WA+ 1 apparatus by choice (rope,hoop,ball)
    D1-8 difficulties,max 5.00 points
    D2-6.00
    A-10.00
    E-10.00

    3. Grils born in 2003
    Without apparatus+ 1 apparatus by choice
    D1-8 difficulties,max 4,00 points
    A-10.00
    E-10.00

    4.Girls born in 2002
    WA+1 apparatus by choice(rope,hoop,ball)
    D1-8 difficulties,max 6.00 points
    D2-6.00
    A-10.00
    E-10.00

    4. Grils born in 2002
    Without apparatus+1 apparatus by choice
    D1-8 difficulties,max 4,50 points
    D2-7.00
    A-10.00
    E-10.00

    5.Girls born in 2001
    (rope+hoop) Finale:ball
    D1-8 difficulties,max 6.00 points
    D2-6.00
    A-10.00
    E-10.00

    5. Grils born in 2001
    Without apparatus+ apparatus by choice
    D1-9 difficulties,max 5,00 points
    D2-7.00
    A-10.00
    E-10.00

    6. Girls born in 2000
    (hoop+ball) Finale:clubs
    D1-10 difficulties,max 6.50 points
    D2-9.00
    A-10.00
    E-10.00

    6. Grils born in 2000
    2 apparatus by choice(rope,hoop,ball)
    D1-9 difficulties,max 5.00 points
    D2-8.00
    A-10.00
    E-10.00

    7. Girls born in 1999
    (hoop+ball) Finale:clubs
    Program FIG

    7 Grils born in 1999
    2 apparatus by choice (rope,hoop,ball,clubs,ribbon)
    D1-10 difficulties,max 6,00 points
    D2-9.00
    A-10.00
    E-10.00

    8. Girls born in 1998
    (ball+clubs) Finale:ribbon
    Program FIG

    8. Grils born in 1998
    2 apparatus by choice(rope,hoop,ball,clubs,ribbon)
    Program FIG



    NOMINATIVE REGISTRATION – deadline 10 November 2011

    Delegation/Club: _____________________________
    Country: ___________________________________
    Address: ___________________________________
    Phone / Fax: ________________________________
    e-mail:/ web-site: ____________________________
    Contact person: _____________________________

    Judge: _____________________________________
    Coach: _____________________________________

    Gymnasts:
    Name of gymnast
    Date of birth
    Category
    Apparatus
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.



    Total number of person: ______________________________
    Means of transport (plane, car, bus, train) _______________

    Arrival​Departure
    Time_______​Time________
    Place_______​Place________
    Flight №____ ​Flight №_____

    Gala: (yes/no)_______________________________________

    Name of gymnasts: __________________________________

    Name of the performance: ____________________________

    Length of the performance: __
  • KaterinkaДата: Пятница, 07.10.2011, 23:00 | Сообщение # 128
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65341
    Статус: Offline
    December 9th-12th, 2011, Zagreb, Croatia.
    6th Annual “Christmas Cup” International RG Tournament

    The Rhythmic Gymnastics Club Zagreb has the pleasure to invite you to participate in its 6th Annual “Christmas Cup” International RG Tournament in Zagreb, Croatia.

    Join the challenge, excitement and friendship of this well established international event in Croatia’s beautiful capital city, Zagreb.

    Organizer: Rhythmic Gymnastics Club Zagreb, Croatia

    www.krgz.com

    DOWNLOAD INVITATION CHRISTMAS CUP 2011

    CONTACTS:
    Tel: + 385 1 655 5866
    Fax: + 385 1 655 5868
    E-mail: christmas_cup@krgz.com
    KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 10.10.2011, 00:22 | Сообщение # 129
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65341
    Статус: Offline
    October 22-23 2011 in Limassol Cyprus
    10th International Tournament "LEMESIA GRS"


    FaceBook - 10th International Tournament "LEMESIA GRS"











    KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 11.10.2011, 09:29 | Сообщение # 130
    Группа: Модераторы
    Сообщений: 65341
    Статус: Offline
    13th SLOVENIAN CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT in Rhythmic Gymnastics 2011 will be held on 5th November in Ljubljana, Slovenia


    WEBSITE: http://www.ksrg-siska.net/

    EMAIL: krg.siska@gmail.com

    Schedule:
    Friday 4.11.2011 - arrival of delegations
    - trainings
    Saturday 5.11.2011 - Slovenian Challenge tournament (girls, pre-juniors, juniors, seniors)
    - banquet dinner
    Sunday 6.11.2011 - departure of delegations

    Delegation may consist of:
    - max. 4 gymnasts in different categories
    - 1 coach
    - 1 judge (for FIG competition seniors and juniors international brevet is required)

    Categories

    Girls:
    - born in 2000 and younger
    - 2 exercises (1 without apparatus + 1 by choice)
    - Rules: D1= max. 6,00, 8 difficulties
    D2= max. 10,00
    A= max.10,00
    E= max. 10,00

    Pre-juniors:
    - born 1998-1999
    - 2 exercises (1 ball + 1 by choice)
    - FIG Code rules for juniors

    Juniors:
    - born 1996-1997
    - 4 exercises (hoop, ball, clubs, ribbon)
    - FIG Code rules for juniors

    Seniors:
    - born 1995 and older
    - 4 exercises (hoop, ball, clubs, ribbon)
    - FIG Code rules for seniors

    Participating country:
    AUSTRIA
    FRANCE
    GEORGIA
    CROATIA / Rondo Osijek
    CROATIA / KRG Zagreb
    CROATIA / KRSG Porec
    CROATIA / KRG Leda
    ITALY
    IRELAND
    ISRAEL / RG Kfar
    ISRAEL Club Macabi Ness Ziona
    NORWAY
    RUSSIA
    SAN MARINO
    TUNISIA
    UKRAINE / Uzhgorod
    UKRAINE / Depropetrovska
    SLOVENIA
    Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » Турниры и соревнования за границей (International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournaments)
    Страница 13 из 45«1211121314154445»
    Поиск:
    Новый ответ
    Имя:
    Текст сообщения:
    Художественная гимнастика для Вас
    Меню сайта:
  • Главная страница
  • Новости
  • Видео и музыка
  • Статьи и книги
  • Фотоальбомы
  • Каталог сайтов
  • Доска объявлений
  • Обратная связь
  • Документы
  • Турниры Украины
  • Турниры России
  • Турниры заграницы
  • Календарь УТС
  • Сервисы загрузки:
    Картинок:   radikal.ruphoto.qip.rupostimage.org
    Файлов: webfile.ruzippyshare.com
    Видео: youtube.comvimeo.com
    Код безопасности:

    pastorelliolympic.ru art-blesk.com

    Copyright ALECorp © 2016
    Все материалы, расположенные на данном ресурсе, были взяты из открытых источников интернета.
    Все права на материалы, представленные на ресурсе, принадлежат их авторам, правообладателям и издательствам.
    Ни администрация сайта, ни хостинг-провайдер, ни любые другие лица не несут ответственности
    за правильность, точность, законность, достоверность материалов и за их использование!!!