venturelli.com art-blesk.com Chacott for professionals Реклама на сайте
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Главная | Форум | Поддержать сайт | Регистрация | Вход
Четверг, 08.12.2016, 05:09
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
rsg-shop.com allfordance.com
[ Новые сообщения · Участники · Правила форума · Поиск · RSS ]
Страница 10 из 45«12891011124445»
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » Турниры и соревнования за границей (International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournaments)
Турниры и соревнования за границей
RG4UДата: Пятница, 05.11.2010, 16:26 | Сообщение # 1
Группа: Администраторы
Сообщений: 2527
Статус: Offline
Турниры и соревнования за границей


Если Вы решили выложить положение на сайте, то читаем тему: Как разместить положение на соревнования

Если таблица с турнирами не отобразилась, то её можно посмотреть здесь




FIG Calendar
art-blesk.com pastorelliolympic.ru
KaterinkaДата: Четверг, 05.05.2011, 16:27 | Сообщение # 91
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65298
Статус: Offline
17-19 June 2011, Orentano (Италия)
3° International Competition of Rhythmic Sporting Gymnastics “ VIRTUS TROPHY”

Dear friends of Rhythmic Gymnastics.
The “Polisportiva Virtus” of Orentano (Italy) organizes and invites the private Sporting Clubs of the following countries to the 3° International Competition of Rhythmic Sporting Gymnastics “ VIRTUS TROPHY”, that will take place the 18 June, 2011

Carryng out piace : Palasport of Orentano, via M. Della Liberta

Contact:
Tatiana Grevtseva tel. 0039 334 587 08 44 t.grevtseva@mail.ru
fax: 0039 0583 286 344 t.grevtseva@alice.it

Delegation:

  • maximum. 2 gymnasts for category, 1 coach, 1 judge,
  • participation share evro 20,00
  • pre enrolment I enter 15.03 2011
  • definitive enrolment I enter 1.06.2011

Organisation:

  • a) Hotel: evro 35,00 to person included breakfast (+ 15,00 evro for dinner of 17.06.2011)
  • b) Farm holidays: evro 30,00 to person included breakfast (+ 15,00 evro for dinner of 17.6.2011)
  • The Sports VIRTUS accomodates at her own expense two persons for delegation (two overnight stays with breakfast and it has dinner of 17.06.2011)
  • It offers a banquet with purpose tournament for all the hosts and
  • The excursion in the city of Pisa on Sunday in the morning 19.06.2011

Prizegiving:

  • I post 1-3 with cups and medals
  • diploma and medals for all the participants,
  • “Trophy Virtus” - to assign to the delegation that it has obtained better dotting of the manifestation.

During the tournament the medical assistance is guaranteed.
Thanking in advance for your participation, the occasion is accepted us to send ours more yours faithfully.

Sports Virtus Orentano

Categories and technical program


    LIVELLO A

      Children 2003 and 2001
      - 2 exercise:
      without apparatus
      app. by choice
      D1 - max 4,00
      8 difficulties A-E elements
      without apparatus:2+2+2+2 – GCO
      apparatus:3+3 – GCO
      hoop: 2+2+2+2 –GCO
      D2 – max 6,00 max. 1 risks

      Kids 2000-1999
      - 2 exercises:
      without apparatus
      app. by choice
      D1 - max 5,50
      8 difficulties A-G elements
      without apparatus:2+2+2+2 – GCO
      apparatus:3+3 – GCO
      hoop: 2+2+2+2 -GCO
      D2 – max 7,00 max. 2 risks

      Pre-Juniors 1998
      - 2 exercises:
      app. by choice
      International terms for juniors

      Juniors 1996 – 1997
      - 2 exercises:
      FIG program
      International terms for juniors

      Seniors 1995 and older
      - 2 exercises:
      FIG program
      International terms for seniors


    LIVELLO B

      Chickens 2004-2003
      - 1exercise:
      without apparatus
      D1 - max 2,40
      8 difficulties A-C elements
      without apparatus:2+2+2+2 – GCO

      Children 2002 and 2001
      - 2 exercises:
      without apparatus
      app. by choice
      D1 - max 3,20
      8 difficulties A-D elements
      without apparatus:2+2+2+2 – GCO
      apparatus:3+3 – GCO
      hoop: 2+2+2+2 -GCO
      D2 – max 4,00 max. 1risks

      Kids 2000-1999
      - 2 exercises:
      without apparatus
      app. by choice
      D1 - max 4.00
      8 difficulties A-E elements
      without apparatus:2+2+2+2 – GCO
      apparatus:3+3 – GCO
      hoop: 2+2+2+2 –GCO
      D2 – max 5,00 max. 1risks

      Juniors 1998- 1997
      - 2 exercises:
      app. by choice
      D1 - max 4.80
      8 difficulties A-F elements
      apparatus:3+3 – GCO
      hoop: 2+2+2+2 –GCO
      D2 – max 6,00 max. 1risks

      Seniors 1995 and older
      - 2 exercises:
      app. by choice
      D1 - max 4.80
      8 difficulties A-F elements
      apparatus:3+3 – GCO
      hoop: 2+2+2+2 –GCO
      D2 – max 7,00 max. 1risks

KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 09.05.2011, 14:11 | Сообщение # 92
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65298
Статус: Offline
18 – 19 june 2011, Wrocław (Poland)
XXVII International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament

Invitation
XXVII International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament
Wrocław, 18 – 19 june 2011


We are very happy to invite your delegation at our XXVII International Tournament for Rhythmic Gymnastics, which will be held in Wrocław (Poland), from june 18 till 19
Marzena Sakowicz

The International Competition in the Rhythmic Gymnastics Wrocław, 18-19 june 2011

1.Adress Competiton:

Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego - „Stadion Olimpijski”
ul. Paderewskiego 35
Wrocław (Polska)

2. Accomodation
Hotel “OLIMPIA” *** Hotel “REZYDENT” ***
(100m – sporthall) (300m – sporthall)

3.Preliminary Program

  • friday,17 june 2011 – from 15.00 : arrival of delegation from Wrocław, accommodation, training in competition hall, technical meeting
  • saturday, 18 june 2011 – judges meeting, all-around competition, banquet
  • sunday, 19 june 2011 – competition, results and ceremony protocolaire, departure

4.Categories and technical program

  • 2003 and younger
  • Kids 2000-2002
  • Pre-Juniors 1998 - 1999
  • Juniors 1996 – 1997
  • Seniors 1995 and older

5. Delegation
Each delegation consist of maximum 5 persons :
3 individual gymnasts (to different categories),
1 judge,
1 coach

6. Charges

  • The delegation (5 persons) will have to pay 25 Euro/person/night
    (from friday/evening 17.VI-dinner, till sunday/morning 19.VI-breakfast)
  • Extra persons (more than 5 persons) and night (longer than 2 night) are 30 Euro per person, per night.
  • The organiser is not covering travelling costs .
  • Starting money : 20 Euro per each participating gymnast.

6. Note

  • Please return application no later than 15.V.2011
  • Please send us the official technical lists for your gymnasts soon as possible, but not later 10.VI.2011

We look forward to your participation in our competition!

Please return application no later than 15. V. 2011 to:
Marzena SAKOWICZ
ul. Nenckiego 21/5
52-223 Wroclaw (Poland)
mobil phone +48 602539050,
+48 606993050

KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 09.05.2011, 14:16 | Сообщение # 93
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65298
Статус: Offline
03 – 06 june 2011, Biala Slatina, Bulgaria
35th INTERNATIONAL RG TOURNAMENT « GOLDEN HOOP »

REGULATIONS

ORGANIZER
Municipality of Biala Slatina
Bulgarian Rhythmic Gymnastics Federation

DATE AND VENUE
03 – 06 June 2011
The House of Youth
Biala Slatina
Bulgaria

COMPOSITION OF THE DELEGATION
4 persons in total:
2 gymnasts juniors born in 1999, 2000, 2001
1 coach, 1 judge

INVITED COUNTRIES
ARG, AUS, AUT, BEL, BRA, CAN, CPV, CZE, CRO, CYP, EGY, GEO, GER, GBR, HUN, ISR, KAZ, MDA, MKD, NAM, POR, ROU, RUS, SLO, SRB, THA, TUR, UKR

PROGRAMME
Free exercises with Rope, Hoop and Ball according to the FIG Regulations and
UEG Programme for juniors

CLASSIFICATION
Individual All -Around
Finals for the 8th best gymnasts at each apparatus

FINANCIAL CONDITIONS
The Organizers will bear the costs for the stay of 4 delegation members (accommodation with full board and transport in Bulgaria). The expenses for extra persons and/or extra days are to be covered by the participating delegations – 30 euro per person per day (to be paid in cash upon the arrival).

PROVISIONAL PROGRAM
ARRIVAL 03.06.2011
TRAININGS 04.06.2011
COMPETITION 04 – 05.06. 2011
DEPARTURE 06.06.2011

DEADLINES FOR REGISTRATION:
Preliminary entry 22.04.2011
Nominative entry 09.05.2011
Travel details 09.05.2011
Visa Request 22.04.2011

ENTRIES AND OTHER FORMS SHOULD BE SENT TO:
Bulgarian RG Federation
Tel./Fax +359 (0)2 980 16 70 ;
e-mail: bulrg@abv.bg

INSURANCE
Each delegation member, including the additional persons who are registered by the participating federations, must have a valid insurance with necessary coverage for illness, accident and repatriation.

OFFICIAL FORMS
8 copies each have to be handed at the arrival of the delegations at the hotel

KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 09.05.2011, 14:40 | Сообщение # 94
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65298
Статус: Offline
22nd -25th September 2011, Paderborn, Germany
PADER-GYMNASTICS CUP 2011
WORD CUP III AESTHETIC GROUP GYMNASTICS

INVITATION
We are very pleased to invite you to participate our 4th Tournament of Rhythmic Gymnastics RG

PADER-GYMNASTICS CUP 2011 And WORD CUP III AESTHETIC GROUP GYMNASTICS

Paderborn, Germany
22nd -25th September 2011

Organizers:
Lili Filipova
SC Gruen- Weiss 1920 e.V. Paderborn

Kindly supported by:
Förderverein Rhythmische Sportgymnastik e.V.
www.rsg-paderborn.de

Competition Hall:
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
Maspernplatz 1
D-33098 Paderborn, Germany

Date:
23th – 25th September 2011

Delegation:
5 gymnasts, /max. 1 gymnast in one category/ + Groups
1 coach, 2 judge
Maximum 1 clubs per country, Groups - maximum
1 Group per country in one category

Participation Fee:
30 EURO per gymnast.
50 EURO per Group

Starting fee has to be paid ONLY CASH to Organization team on Friday 22nd September at the Technical Meeting.

Visa: Please make sure to aquire a valid visa to enter Germany

Accommodation:
Delegations have to cover their accommodation costs. (accommodation breakfast, lunch, diner for 1 person -40 Euro per day). Any additional persons and parents and guests - 50 euros per day for the accommodation and other living costs (from 22nd to 25th September).

Reservations will be made by the organizing club.

Travel expenses must be paid by the delegations.
Transfers can be arranged on your own costs. We can make the reservation for you if you want per person / direction – 15 euros from
Dortmund, Düsseldorf, Hanover and 10 euros from Paderborn Airports.

Deadlines for Registration
Preliminary entry Deadline: 31st July 2011
Definitive entry Deadline: 20th August 2011

Technical Program/ Categories:
Level I -Gymnasts born 2002 and younger
Level II -Gymnasts born 2001-2000
Level III Gymnasts born – 1999
Level IV Gymnasts born 1996 – 1997 - 1998
Level V-born 1995 and older, Senior
Groups - PREJUNIORS, JUNIORS and SENIORS FIG Programm or with apparatus by choice

Awards: All-around competition: first 3 gymnasts receive – cups, medals and certification
All participants will receive present and certificate

First 3 gymnasts for Level V –SENIORS will receive cup, medal, certificate and Prize money

Other awards: Audience Favorite, Youngest Competitor, Judges’ Favorite

Finals :
First 8 gymnasts in each apparatus of the II, III, IV and V LEVELS (Senior, Junior, Pre-junior) maximum 1 gymnast per country.

Gala of Champions:
The Gala of Champions takes place on Sunday, 25th of September with demonstrations of the winners (gold, silver, bronze) of the all-round competitions.

Other gymnasts are also invited to bring a demonstration at the Gala. The demonstrations must be sent to the organizing club in advance (on DVD).

The delegation must have with them the own national flags and anthems for the official ceremony.

AGG WORLD CUP III 2011
RG, AGG Pader Gymnastics Cup
22 – 25.09.2011

Thursday, 22.09.2011
Arrival and accommodation Delegation
Training possibility in competition hall
Technical meeting at the competition hall

Friday, 23.09.2011
Technical meeting for Judges at the competition hall
Competition RG – INDIVIDUELL - I, II and III
LEVELS ALL AROUND

Suterday, 24.09.2011
Competition RG – INDIVIDUELL - IV and V
LEVELS ALL AROUND
Competition RG - GROUPS ALL AROUND
Competition AGG ALL AROUND
AGG WORLD CUP III
Banquet

Sunday, 25.09.2011
Finale RG
Competition AGG ALL AROUND
AGG WORLD CUP III
GALA Of Champions

Montag, 26.09.2011
Departure Delegation

CONTACT ORGANIZER:
Lili Filipova Ofice club Gruen-Weiss
Tel. + 49 (0) 5251 541868 Fax: + 49 (0) 5251 528788
Mob. + 49 (0) 160 4244572
Fax: + 49 (0) 5251 6947514
E-mail: lilijafilipova@yahoo.de

Germany code + 49
Paderborn code (0) 5251

KaterinkaДата: Вторник, 10.05.2011, 12:50 | Сообщение # 95
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65298
Статус: Offline
16–18.09.2011, Sarajevo-Vogošća (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
I international tournament in rhythmic gymnastics "Ševala Mujić 2011"

I N V I T A T I O N

Dear sports friends !

Its our pleasure to invite you to our I international tournament in rhythmic gymnastics „ Ševala Mujić 2011 „ .
The competition will be held in Sarajevo-Vogošća, Bosnia and Herzegovina 16.09. – 18.09.2011

Invited countries :

    Austria, Italy, Hungary, Romania, Bulgaria, Greece, Poland, Belarus, Belgium, Ukraine, Russia, Turkey, R.Czech, Germany, China, Cille, Argentina, Portugal, Spain, South Africa, USA, Israel, Egypt, Slovenia, Montenegro, Srbia, Macedonia, Croatia, France, Holand, Bosnia and Herzegovina.

Schedule of tournament :
    Fridey,16.09.2011.arrival of delegations,technical meeting
    Saturday,17.09.2011.judge meeting,competition,banguet
    Sunday,18.09.2011.departure of delegations

Competition hall :

    Sport hall „ Amel Bećković“
    Omladinska 8
    Sarajevo,71320 Vogošća

Delegation : No limite ( max.1 in each category),coach and judge (obligatory).

Application:

    Preliminary application till 01.07.2011.
    Definitive application till 15.08.2011.

Please send us the forms for each routine or bring 8 copies with you on the tournament. You may send the application to the adress :
G.K.“Olimp“,Omladinska 8 71320 Vogošća-Sarajevo,Bosnia and Herzegovina.
Or by e-mail: ane-gk.olimp@hotmail.com ; Fax:+387(0)33432619

KaterinkaДата: Понедельник, 16.05.2011, 15:26 | Сообщение # 96
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65298
Статус: Offline
Интерконтинентальный чемпионат Ассоциации ISCA
по художественной гимнастике:
Республика Хорватия, г. Пореч
15-17 июня 2011г.

Интерконтинентальное первенство Ассоциации ISCA является итоговыми соревнованиями, завершающими годовой цикл турниров Ассоциации. Традиционно турнир проводится ежегодно в различных странах и городах. В этом году Интерконтинентальное первенство принимает у себя Хорватия, г. Пореч.

Приглашаем всех принять участие в турнире, напоминаем что участие в Интерконтинентальном первенстве лимитировано, в связи с чем прием заявок будет завершен сразу, как только количество превысит 120 участниц. Просьба всех желающих принять участие в турнире, подать заявку не позднее 20 мая 2011 года.

Для скачивания Положения на русском языке нажмите здесь: Положение на турнир.

Для скачивания Положения на английском языке нажмите здесь: Положение на турнир.

Желаем удачи!

По всем возникающим вопросам звоните администратору Ассоциации по телефону:
+7 (962) 933-03-96 либо: +7 (903) 638-68-55 (Елена Александровна Тихонова).


Dear ladies ad gentlemen!

We are pleased to invite you to participate in Intercontinental tournament among sport clubs and sport schools, to be held by Association I.S.C.A. in Porech, Croatia on the 16-17 of June.

Please find attached the Competition Statement in Russian and English. You can also see the same documents on our website http://www.isca.ru/future/19/

Sould you have any questions feel free to contact our Administrator Elena Tikhonova by phone: +7 962 9330396 or +7 903 638 68 55.

You can send the application form eigther by e-mail or by fax: +7 495 632-76-53

Sincerely yours,

I.S.C.A. Assosiation board of administrators.

KaterinkaДата: Воскресенье, 05.06.2011, 10:30 | Сообщение # 97
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65298
Статус: Offline
IMPALA CUP
IXth International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament
Bulgaria, Stara Zagora
26th – 29th June 2011

I N V I T A T I O N

Dear friends,
We are very pleased to invite you to the IXth edition of the International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament “IMPALA CUP 2011” which will take place in Stara Zagora, Bulgaria from 26th – 29th June 2011! The Tournament is officially included in the Calendar of the Bulgarian RG Federation.
It will be a great honor for us to have the opportunity to host the elite and the future stars of the rhythmic gymnastics.
Looking forward to meeting you in Stara Zagora!
Sincerely yours:
Petya Petkova
President of Impala Sport Club

Organizer: Bulgarian RG Federation, RG Club Impala,Municipality of Stara Zagora

Competition Hall:
Municipal Sport Hall of Stara Zagora /DZU/

Accommodation: In Hotel ***

Delegation: 1 judge /mandatory/, 1 coach, individual gymnasts (NO LIMIT), group

Program:
June. 26. 2011 - arrival, accommodation, training, tehnical meeting;
June. 27. 2011 - judges meeting, individual competition;
June. 28. 2011 - individual competition, group, gala show, farewell party;
June. 29. 2011 - departure of the delegation.

Awards:
CUP “IMPALA” – will be given to the foreign club with the highest number of participants in the tournament /including judge, coach, parents and guests/CUP „STARA ZAGORA” – will be given to a Bulgarian club who has scored the highest overall grade /the overall is equal to the sum of all the scores of the gymnasts from a particular club/
Overall competition - 1st – 8th place – cups, medals, diploma
Championship - 1st – 8th place – medals, diploma
There are prizes for special gymnasts, coaches and teams.
All participants will be awarded certificate of participation and different presents

Financial conditions:
First 5 persons from each delegation /1 judge, 1 coach, 4 gymnasts / have to pay:
Double Room - 30 ? per day - 1 person/night (including breakfast)
Single Room - 50 ? per day - 1 person/night (including breakfast)
Additional gymnasts, coaches, parents or guests:
Double Room - 35 ? per day - 1 person/night (including breakfast)
Registration fee for each gymnasts: 25 ? per gymnast - Individuals
15 euro per gymnast - Groups
All costs have to be paid during the judge meeting.
The home club covers the cost of the tournament, medals and banquet. The organiser is not covering travelling costs of delegations nor any other expenses made during the stay.

Meals:
Breakfast will be taken at the hotel. If you wish an organized lunch and dinner you can make an arrangement /15 euro per person per day/

Transport:
Traveling expenses from Sofia to Stara Zagora (210 km) and back are to be paid by participants. Buses leave Sofia Central Bus Station every hour. The transport could be arranged if required by the guest club. The prices will vary and depend on the number of people in that team.

Additional information:
Only the first 10 applications will be accepted for attendance of the competitions.

Please bring with you 6 copies (D1&D2) sheets for each apparatus of your gymnasts and take them with you at the judge meeting.

All Gymnasts are welcomed to participate in gala program with performance of max 3 min.

Deadlines:
Preliminary registration: 01 May 2011
Nominative registration: 15 May 2011
Visa application form: 01 May 2011

Contact:
Petya Petkova: 00359 888 612 831
e-mail: impala_sz@mail.bg
e-mail: vedrichkova_a@abv.bg
nikineliДата: Пятница, 24.06.2011, 13:24 | Сообщение # 98
Группа: Проверенные
Сообщений: 23
Статус: Offline
ISTANBUL RHYTHMICS CUP 2011 25-26 JUNE

Participants List ;

Babies 2006-2005- 2004-2003
1.Askerova Arslana 2006 UZB
2.Kramarenko Lale 2004 AZE
3. Ekaterina Lantsova 2005 RUS
4. Ela Daisy Ulgen 2004 UK England
5. Selin Bayraktaroglu 2004 TUR
6. Askerova Asiya 2004 UZB
7. Selin Türk 2004 TUR
8. Alina Demchuk 2005 RUS
9.Tarana Asadova 2004 GEO
10. Kramarenko Diana 2004 AZE
11. Ten Ilona 2004 UZB
12. Elisa Robinson 2004 UK England
13.Adrak Anelia 2005 KAZ
14. Alisa Türkücü 2004 TUR
15.Daria Kornienko 2003 Ukraine
16..Ali Nigar 2003 AZE
17. Ten Polina 2003 UZB
18.Huseynova Nigar 2003 AZE
19.Zakirova Lola 2003 UZB
20.Agayeva Aydan 2003 AZE
21. Zeynep Kirlı 2003 TUR

KIDS 2002-2001 FREE EXERCISE
1. Dilan Nemutlu 2002 TUR
2. Abdulaeva Malahat 2002 AZE
3 Simal Yılmaz 2002 TUR
4. Studentcova Aleksandra 2002 RUS
5. Defne Kurtulus 2002 TUR
6.Zabruskova Yulia 2002 RUS
7. Hacieva leman 2002 AZE
8. Asli Ulubent 2001 TUR
9.Ibrahimova Leyli 2001 AZE
10. Nil Dogan 2001 TUR
11. Bağirova Nurlana 2001 AZE
12.Potasova Anastasia 2001 MDA
13. Skrylnik Anastasia 2001 RUS
14.Ekaterina Fedorova 2001 Ukraine
15. Abide Bakal 2001 TUR
16. Burcu Ulubent 2001 TUR
17. Seo Goeun 2001 South Korea

Pre-juniors 1999-2000
1.Aygerim Sahimova 2000 KAZ
2. Selen Vardar 1999 TUR
3. Melisa Utken 2000 TUR
4.Sattarova Ruqiye 2000 AZE
5. Dilay Unes 2000 TUR
6. Aydana Shakenov 2000 KAZ
7. Muge Gemikoz 2000 TUR
8. Tkachenko Eliza 2000 MDA
9. Selin Acikel 2000 TUR
10.Bushlia Alisa 2000 RUS
11. Selvi Güner 1999 TUR
12. Zurayeva Zilola 1999 UZB
13. Sule Suleymanoğlu 1999 TUR
14.Stefany Borisova 1999 BUL
15. Hametova Yana 1999 KAZ
16Ayzada Karakulova 1999 KAZ
17.Ipek Vardar 1999 TUR

Junıors FIG program
1. . Dontsova Ekaterina 1998 RUS
2.Dadaşlı Leman 1998 AZE
3. Kritskaya Sofia 1998 RUS
4.Calujnikova Irina 1998 MDA
5.Melisa Yuksel 1998 TUR
6 Jumataeva Selina 1998 UZB
7. Postregay Tamara 1998 RUS
8. Kim Han Sol 1998 South Korea
9.Musatova Daria 1998 RUS
10.Salome Pajava 1997 GEO
11. Nikol Hristova 1997 BUL
12. Canet Bakal 1997 TUR
13. Ekaterina Zaytseva 1997 Ukraine
14 .Basak Ertekin 1997 TUR
15.Davlatova Fatima 1996 UZB
16.Dayana Djambinova 1996 Russia
17Anastasiya Ivanova 1996 Ukraine
18.Berfin Bilken 1996 TUR

Seniors 1995 –and older FIG Prog

1.Meriem Emirsun 1995 Ukraine
2.Kamelia Ugrinova 1994 BUL
3.Ezgi Bozdemir 1995 TUR

We wish GOOD LUCK and successful competition to all gymnasts!!
BG
KaterinkaДата: Воскресенье, 26.06.2011, 00:22 | Сообщение # 99
Группа: Модераторы
Сообщений: 65298
Статус: Offline
“5th Helioupolis Cup” (Athens, Greece)











Контакт:
gsi_rg@yahoo.com г-жа Themis
ГостьДата: Понедельник, 27.06.2011, 11:35 | Сообщение # 100
Группа: Гости





nikineli, Have you something from Istanbul*S ?
UA
Форум » Художественная гимнастика » Соревнования! События! Результаты! » Турниры и соревнования за границей (International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournaments)
Страница 10 из 45«12891011124445»
Поиск:
Новый ответ
Имя:
Текст сообщения:
Художественная гимнастика для Вас
Меню сайта:
  • Главная страница
  • Новости
  • Видео и музыка
  • Статьи и книги
  • Фотоальбомы
  • Каталог сайтов
  • Доска объявлений
  • Обратная связь
  • Документы
  • Турниры Украины
  • Турниры России
  • Турниры заграницы
  • Календарь УТС
  • Сервисы загрузки:
    Картинок:   radikal.ruphoto.qip.rupostimage.org
    Файлов: webfile.ruzippyshare.com
    Видео: youtube.comvimeo.com
    Код безопасности:

    pastorelliolympic.ru art-blesk.com

    Copyright ALECorp © 2016
    Все материалы, расположенные на данном ресурсе, были взяты из открытых источников интернета.
    Все права на материалы, представленные на ресурсе, принадлежат их авторам, правообладателям и издательствам.
    Ни администрация сайта, ни хостинг-провайдер, ни любые другие лица не несут ответственности
    за правильность, точность, законность, достоверность материалов и за их использование!!!